Stamboom Vennik
Petronella Flora Beekenkamp
1975 - 2016 (40 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Johansz Revers
1739-
1739-
Teuntje Jansdr Schram
1740-
1740-
Jan Willemsz van Stigt
1733-1829
1733-1829
Neeltje Teunsdr Kruithof
1748-1828
1748-1828
Pieter Jansz Sonneveld
1731-
1731-
Vincent Jansz Sonneveld
1750-1838
1750-1838
Neeltje Jansdr de Bruijn
1757-1833
1757-1833
Willem Hendriksz van der Pot
1753-1817
1753-1817
Debora Hendriksdr Breetveld
1764-1807
1764-1807
Jeroen Ariensz Ruijgrok
1753-1812
1753-1812
Pietertje Jillisdr Storm
1757-1844
1757-1844
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arij Bastiaansz van den Bos
1737-1799
1737-1799
Gerritje Aldertsdr van Lendrik
1744-1803
1744-1803
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Leendert Gerritsz Verhoog
1768-1822
1768-1822
Gerrit Ariensz Klapwijk
1759-1811
1759-1811
Jannetje Jansdr van der Ende
1764-1843
1764-1843
Jan Gielensz van Berkel
1752-
1752-
Bastiaantje Korsensdr Dekker
1749-1830
1749-1830
Gillis Mohr
1715-
1715-
Maria Catharina Thevis
1716-1796
1716-1796
Daniel de Vaal
1717-1764
1717-1764
Maartje Joostdr Meindert
1714-1781
1714-1781
Arij Bouwensz Blom
1722-1799
1722-1799
Clazina van der Eijk
1740-
1740-
Isaac Willemsz Patijn
1713-1770
1713-1770
Annetje Corsdr van der Snoeck
1713-1756
1713-1756
Dirk Pietersz Poot
1722-1800
1722-1800
Cornelis Roelandsz van der Marel
1727-1805
1727-1805
Jannetje Ariensdr van der Speck
1732-1774
1732-1774
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Johannes Nicola
1765-1810
1765-1810
Maartje Jacobsdr van Wouw
1764-1837
1764-1837
Nicolaas Johannesz van der Vlugt
1748-1822
1748-1822
Gerrit Andriesse Dijkgraaf
1746-1835
1746-1835
Alida Gerritsdr Hos
1758-1836
1758-1836
Huijbregt Pieterz van Velden
1737-1818
1737-1818
Anna Arnoldsr Knoppert
1737-1822
1737-1822
Dirk Claesz Valstar
1739-1817
1739-1817
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Frans Jansz van der Hout
1730-1823
1730-1823
Huigje Jorisdr van Santen
1741-1826
1741-1826
Jan Leijersz Troost
1746-1820
1746-1820
Neeltje Leenderdsdr van den Berg
1741-1827
1741-1827
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Christiaan Lalleman
1725-1788
1725-1788
Elisabeth Jansdr van Wingerden
1727-1779
1727-1779
Willem Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1749-1826
1749-1826
Pieternelletje Barendsdr van der Touw
1754-1831
1754-1831
Arij Abramsz de Cocq
1741-1824
1741-1824
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Dirck van der Sar
1748-1817
1748-1817
Barbara Ariensdr de Bruiin
1754-1840
1754-1840
Gerrit Jansz van Staalduinen
1753-1829
1753-1829
Frans Pietersz van Leerdam
1779-1832
1779-1832
Cornelia Jochemsdr van der Hout
1783-1865
1783-1865
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Thomas Dirksz van den Ende
1758-1841
1758-1841
Maria Lucasdr Verkoren
1767-1810
1767-1810
Willem van Trigt
1746-1834
1746-1834
Jacoba Quirina de Wilde
1753-1810
1753-1810
Maarten Krijnsz Verheul
1771-1856
1771-1856
Willempje Hendriksdr van der Water
1772-1852
1772-1852
Johann Berend Borgdorff
1741-
1741-
Maria Dorothea Schmidt
1741-
1741-
Arent Jacobz Swaanenbach
1738-
1738-
Willem Cornelisz van Seters
1740-1810
1740-1810
Laurientje Boschloper
1744-1794
1744-1794
Maria Gerritsdr Ruijt
1759-1822
1759-1822
Jan Kreeft
1726-
1726-
Jan Cornelisz van Soest
1723-
1723-
Willem Cornelisz van Seters
1740-1810
1740-1810
Laurientje Boschloper
1744-1794
1744-1794
Maria Gerritsdr Ruijt
1759-1822
1759-1822
Matthijs Jansz Manuel
1761-1808
1761-1808
Niesje Jansdr Schut
1756-
1756-
Pieter Abramsz Schregel
1761-1821
1761-1821
Lydia Adamsdr van Leeuwen
1764-1828
1764-1828
Hendrik Klaasz de Zwart
1766-1830
1766-1830
Jan van Zaadel
1768-1829
1768-1829
Petronella van Heemert
1774-1841
1774-1841
Geertruij Brama
1777-1806
1777-1806
Jan Frederik Lonnee
1771-1838
1771-1838
Helena Gezina de Kooning
1765-1803
1765-1803
Margaretha Fulpsdr Sandbergen
1755-1797
1755-1797
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Johannes Willemsz Revers
1771-1844
1771-1844
Maria Johanna van Stigt
1777-1842
1777-1842
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1773-1835
1773-1835
Maartje Centsdr Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1778-1843
1778-1843
Jan Willemsz van der Pot
1793-1877
1793-1877
Lena Jeroensdr Ruijgrok
1795-1874
1795-1874
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Aldert Ariensz van den Bos
1776-1815
1776-1815
Francijntje Boers
1789-1862
1789-1862
Gerrit Leendertsz Verhoog
1793-1834
1793-1834
Jaapje Gerritsdr Klapwijk
1791-1833
1791-1833
Abraham Jansz van Berkel
1779-1855
1779-1855
Anna Leendertsdr Arkenbout
1783-1819
1783-1819
Bernardus Gillisz Moor
1748-1801
1748-1801
Hendrikje Danielsdr de Vaal
1753-1841
1753-1841
Gerrit Pietersz van Dorp
1758-1818
1758-1818
Anna Arijsdr Blom
1760-1818
1760-1818
Jannetje Patijn
1756-1819
1756-1819
Simon Dirksz Poot
1763-1838
1763-1838
Annetje Corsdr van der Marel
1772-1844
1772-1844
Nicolaas Jansz Valstar
1783-1858
1783-1858
Jacoba Jansdr Nicolai
1786-1856
1786-1856
Cornelis Klaasz van der Vlugt
1777-1849
1777-1849
Cornelia Cornelisdr Dijkgraaf
1785-1849
1785-1849
Pieter Huibrechtz van Velden
1770-1843
1770-1843
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1782-1855
1782-1855
Willem Jansz Valstar
1779-1834
1779-1834
Francina Fransdr van der Hout
1783-1866
1783-1866
Cornelis Troost
1784-1870
1784-1870
Neeltje Willemsdr van Straalen
1785-1834
1785-1834
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Arij Lalleman
1758-1839
1758-1839
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1783-1841
1783-1841
Abraham Arijsz de Cocq
1773-1848
1773-1848
Elizabeth Catharina Dirksdr van der Hout
1775-1848
1775-1848
Abraham Willemsz van Straalen
1789-1846
1789-1846
Trijntje van der Sar
1791-1848
1791-1848
Johannes Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1802-1880
1802-1880
Gerritje Fransdr Leerdam
1806-1852
1806-1852
Leendert Boers
1794-1842
1794-1842
Jopje van den Ende
1794-1855
1794-1855
Jan van Trigt
1783-1867
1783-1867
Jannetje Verheul
1797-1843
1797-1843
Christiaan Andreas Martin Borgdorff
1766-1827
1766-1827
Pietertje Arentsdr Zwanenbach
1772-1835
1772-1835
Maarten Willemsz van Seters
1787-1862
1787-1862
Gerritje Huigsdr Komttebed (Comtebedde)
1791-1855
1791-1855
Adam Kreeft
1754-1814
1754-1814
Adriaantje Jansdr van Soest
1761-1814
1761-1814
Maarten Willemsz van Seters
1787-1862
1787-1862
Gerritje Huigsdr Komttebed (Comtebedde)
1791-1855
1791-1855
Jan Tijsensz Manuel
1790-
1790-
Aaltje Willemse
1787-
1787-
Willem Jansz van Zadel
1794-1832
1794-1832
Petronella Brama
1796-1864
1796-1864
Jacobus Jansz Lonnee
1794-1837
1794-1837
Willemeijntje Willemsdr van Leeuwen
1787-1833
1787-1833
Jacob Jansz Beekenkamp
1794-1865
1794-1865
Elisabeth Reevers
1817-1858
1817-1858
Pietje van der Pot
1822-1859
1822-1859
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1790-1850
1790-1850
Gerritje van den Bos
1810-1869
1810-1869
Philippus Verhoog
1815-1866
1815-1866
Lena van Berkel
1818-1896
1818-1896
Engelbertus Moor
1785-1872
1785-1872
Clazina van Dorp
1791-1856
1791-1856
Cornelis Dirksz van der Vlugt
1792-1843
1792-1843
Jannetje Simonsdr Poot
1803-1844
1803-1844
Petrus Valstar
1810-1897
1810-1897
Alida van der Vlugt
1808-1849
1808-1849
Huibrecht van Velden
1809-1881
1809-1881
Jannetje Valstar
1808-1897
1808-1897
Jan Cornelisz Troost
1806-1880
1806-1880
Neeltje van der Wel
1812-1901
1812-1901
Willem Lalleman
1810-1879
1810-1879
Johanna Cornelia de Cocq
1812-1879
1812-1879
Leendert van Straalen
1830-1920
1830-1920
Dirkje van Staalduinen
1834-1905
1834-1905
Thomas Boers
1832-1895
1832-1895
Willemina van Trigt
1834-1897
1834-1897
Hendrik Borgdorff (Borgdorp)
1817-1862
1817-1862
Maria van Seters
1813-1890
1813-1890
Aren Kreeft
1807-1854
1807-1854
Lauwerina van Setres
1816-1889
1816-1889
Jacobus Manuel
1824-1861
1824-1861
Catharina Schregel
1827-1864
1827-1864
Jan van Zadel
1823-1860
1823-1860
Helena Gezina Lonnee
1822-1865
1822-1865
Gerrit Beekenkamp
1848-1906
1848-1906
Lena Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1852-1924
1852-1924
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1851-1931
1851-1931
Anna Klazina Verhoog
1852-1931
1852-1931
Engelbertus Moor
1826-1887
1826-1887
Jannetje van der Vlugt
1823-1907
1823-1907
Cornelis Valstar
1839-1921
1839-1921
Maria van Velden
1843-1917
1843-1917
Jan Troost
1841-1915
1841-1915
Johanna Cornelia Lalleman
1857-1923
1857-1923
Johannes Gerrit van Straalen
1861-1947
1861-1947
Willemina Boers
1863-1948
1863-1948
Johannes Christiaan Borgdorff
1845-1931
1845-1931
Adriaantje Kreeft
1842-1880
1842-1880
Jacobus Manuel
1851-1919
1851-1919
Petronella van Zadel
1849-1926
1849-1926
Jacob Beekenkamp
1875-1967
1875-1967
Lena de Kievit (Kiewit)
1881-1937
1881-1937
Engelbertus Moor
1864-1919
1864-1919
Jannetje Valstar
1872-1936
1872-1936
Arie Marinus Troost
1888-1967
1888-1967
Dirkje van Straalen
1890-1966
1890-1966
Aren Borgdorff
1872-1937
1872-1937
Catharina Manuel
1881-1941
1881-1941
Jan Troost
1910-1998
1910-1998
Petronella Flora Borgdorff
1912-2009
1912-2009
Petronella Flora Troost
1944-1999
1944-1999