Stamboom Vennik
Arij Vreugdenhil
1835 - 1909 (74 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Jan Dircxsz Mostert
1606-1663
1606-1663
Aechje Cornelisdr
1606-1635
1606-1635
Cornelis Arentsz Dijkshoorn
1628-1681
1628-1681
Jannetje Simonsdr Hooreweg (Hoorewech)
1610-1676
1610-1676
Arijen Cornelisz Bergwerff (Berghwerff)
1585-1669
1585-1669
Maertge Symonsdr
1587-1669
1587-1669
Ansem Jansz van Spronsen
1588-1625
1588-1625
Machteld Cornelisdr van der Meer
1590-1641
1590-1641
Arijen Louwrensz van Teilingen
1595-1676
1595-1676
Maartje Jacobsdr
1595-1648
1595-1648
Cornelis Willemsz van Marelvelt
1600-1666
1600-1666
Machteld Aemsdr van Dijck
1609-1667
1609-1667
Annetje Leendertsdr
1648-
1648-
Thijmen van der Gaag
1620-
1620-
Neeltgen Jansdr
1625-1708
1625-1708
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Leendert Gillisz Duijfhuijs
1620-1664
1620-1664
Philip Ariensz Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1646-1691
1646-1691
Maritje Cornelisdr van der Graef
1646-1691
1646-1691
Annetie Jansdr
1624-
1624-
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Annetje Jansdr Schim
1644-
1644-
Dirk Jansz Mostert
1631-1700
1631-1700
Neeltje Jansdr van der Sloten
1631-1692
1631-1692
Matthijs Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1640-1663
1640-1663
Hendrcikje Ariensdr Bergwerf
1642-1703
1642-1703
Arij Ansemsz van Spronsen
1619-1671
1619-1671
Lijsbeth Arentsdr van Teijlingen
1619-1683
1619-1683
Maritge Cornelisdr Maarlevelt
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Gillis Leendertsz Duijfhuijs
1650-1709
1650-1709
Belitje Pietersdr Haarlemmerhout
1650-1727
1650-1727
Trijntje Jeroensdr van der Gaag
1669-1743
1669-1743
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Hendrik Dircxz Mostert
1654-1718
1654-1718
Geertje Tijssensdr Dijkshoorn
1660-1750
1660-1750
Laurens Ariensz van Spronsen
1655-1730
1655-1730
Geertje Ariensdr Vooijs
1660-1730
1660-1730
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Leendert Korpershoek
1688-
1688-
Maartje van Dorp
1688-
1688-
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Matthijs Hendriksz Mostert
1695-1760
1695-1760
Machteld Lourensdr van Spronsen
1694-1759
1694-1759
Jan Willemsz Swaanswijk
1709-1740
1709-1740
Elizabeth Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1706-1780
1706-1780
Jacob Leendertsz Korpershoek
1708-1780
1708-1780
Baartje Ariensdr Groenendijk
1715-1781
1715-1781
Cornelis Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1740-1783
1740-1783
Lena Ariensdr Saarloos
1743-1820
1743-1820
Maarten Thijsz Mostert
1733-1808
1733-1808
Aaltje Jansdr Zwaanswijk
1734-1771
1734-1771
Leendert Jillisz Duijfhuis
1752-1810
1752-1810
Stijntje Jacobsdr Korpershoek
1751-1810
1751-1810
Cornelis Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1769-1833
1769-1833
Magteld Maartensdr Mostert
1770-1831
1770-1831
Jacob Leendertsz Duifhuis
1775-1847
1775-1847
Cornelia Ariensdr Blom
1776-1853
1776-1853
Jan Cornelisz Vreugdenhil
1806-1871
1806-1871
Stijntje Jacobsdr Duifhuis
1803-1876
1803-1876
Arij Vreugdenhil
1835-1909
1835-1909