Stamboom Vennik
Cornelia Zijtregtop
1850 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joost Jansz Zijtregtop
1603-1661
1603-1661
Annetge Dirksdr Brinks
1605-1672
1605-1672
Willem Dirksz Boogaert
1613-1676
1613-1676
Maartje Claesdr Overschie
1614-1653
1614-1653
Jacob Ariensz van der Noll
1630-1716
1630-1716
Grietje Philipsdr
1635-1691
1635-1691
Andries Philipsz Sonderwijck
1656-1683
1656-1683
Marijtje Jillisdr van Noordergraft
1633-1694
1633-1694
Willem Jansz Wastijn (Westijn)
1634-1669
1634-1669
Lijsbeth Arendsdr van der Smede
1630-1680
1630-1680
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Pieter Gijsbrechtsz Goudappel
1637-1681
1637-1681
Trijntje Jansdr van der Lee
1640-1690
1640-1690
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Arij Jansz van Velden
1625-1680
1625-1680
Trijntje Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1636-1719
1636-1719
Huijbrecht Jansz Bredervelt
1632-1680
1632-1680
Pietertje Tijsdr Maachdenburch
1629-1680
1629-1680
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Geervliet
1640-1686
1640-1686
Cornelis Jansz van der Vaart
1659-1703
1659-1703
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Pieter Cornelisz van der Spruijt
1651-1710
1651-1710
Meynsje Jansdr Carel
1651-1685
1651-1685
Willem Jansz Moerman
1660-1726
1660-1726
Maartje Cornelisdr Vermeer
1657-1726
1657-1726
Tieleman Cornelisz van Couwenhoven
1654-1695
1654-1695
Neeltje Andriesdr Moerman
1656-1738
1656-1738
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Ariens Jacobsz van der Noll
1679-1720
1679-1720
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Maartje Leendertsdr Conijnendijk
1663-1734
1663-1734
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Jan Cornelisz Noordam
1669-1730
1669-1730
Maartje Pietersdr Goutappel
1675-1696
1675-1696
Gerrit Frankensz van der Vaart
1659-1728
1659-1728
Claas Dirksz Ouwendijk
1675-1712
1675-1712
Dingena Hubrechtsdr Bredervelt
1670-1732
1670-1732
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Anthonij Frijlinck
1695-
1695-
Jacob Willemsz van Dijck
-1731
-1731
Bruijn Cornelisz Valkenburg
1675-1727
1675-1727
Pleuntje Pietersdr van der Spruijt
1674-1723
1674-1723
Japick Willemsz Moerman
1687-1744
1687-1744
Machteltje Tielensdr van Couwenhoven
1691-1730
1691-1730
Nicolaas Dirkz Zijtregtop
1690-1744
1690-1744
Ary Franksz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1696-1729
1696-1729
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Willem Jacobsz Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1694-1741
1694-1741
Annetje Pietersdr van Santen
1695-1764
1695-1764
Cornelis Jansz Noordam
1696-
1696-
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Vaart
1696-1764
1696-1764
Neeltje Jansdr van Santen
1713-1796
1713-1796
Gerrit Tonisz Vrijeling
1722-1792
1722-1792
Trijntje Masch
-1798
-1798
Jan Jacobsz van Dijck
1701-1734
1701-1734
Annetje Bruinsdr Valkenburg
1709-1751
1709-1751
Paulus Japicsz Moerman
1718-1805
1718-1805
Klaasje Jacobsdr de Bruijn
1715-1792
1715-1792
Ary Nicolaasz Zijtregtop
1734-1811
1734-1811
Cornelia Niemansverdriet
1728-
1728-
Frank Arentsz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1727-1798
1727-1798
Cornelia Willemsdr Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1732-1788
1732-1788
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1738-1829
1738-1829
Magteld Willemsdr Stigter
1740-1829
1740-1829
Sijmen Hubrechtsz Ouwendijk
1750-1814
1750-1814
Maria Gerritsdr Vrijeling
1750-1804
1750-1804
Jacob Jansz van Dijk
1734-1779
1734-1779
Maria Paulusdr Moerman
1742-1809
1742-1809
Arij Frankz Westeijn
1764-1804
1764-1804
Cornelia Cornelisdr Noordam
1766-1811
1766-1811
Jan Simonsz Ouwendijk
1773-1842
1773-1842
Kaatje Jacobsdr van Dijk
1772-1838
1772-1838
Anthonij Zijtregtop
1801-
1801-
Simon Jansz Ouwendijk
1800-1867
1800-1867
Kniertje Fop
1801-1879
1801-1879
Cornelis Zijtregtop
1822-1863
1822-1863
Kaatje Ouwendijk
1824-
1824-
Cornelia Zijtregtop
1850-
1850-