Stamboom Vennik
Lydia Biemond
1853 - 1932 (79 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677
Willem Leendertsz Smit
1600-1688
1600-1688
Daniel van Schoonhoven
1580-
1580-
Floris Claasz Middelkoop
1600-
1600-
Jacob Pouwelsz Verspeck
1623-1683
1623-1683
Maertgen Abrahamsdr de Bije
1625-1672
1625-1672
Jacob Willemsz Rheesloot
1630-1678
1630-1678
Maartgen Huijgensdr van der Houff
1630-1679
1630-1679
Mees Jansz Leeuwenschilt
1620-1705
1620-1705
Trijntje Huygensdr van der Houff
1630-1670
1630-1670
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Claes Abrahamsz Corpershouck
1635-1677
1635-1677
Grietje Dirksdr Goudappel
1631-1697
1631-1697
Maerten Cornelisz van 't Wout
1615-1686
1615-1686
Arij Leendertsz de Hoogh
1635-
1635-
Neeltje Simonsdr
1640-
1640-
Maria Leendertsdr Scheepmaker
1643-1715
1643-1715
Maarten Pruijmeboom
1620-
1620-
Annetje Huijbrechtsdr
1625-
1625-
Jacob Jansz van Clapwijck
1620-1698
1620-1698
Trijntgen Dircxdr van der Sman
1630-1660
1630-1660
Jan Cornelisz van Clapwijck
1585-1666
1585-1666
Annitgen Lenertsdr Cool
1585-1655
1585-1655
Wiggert Simonsz Hodenpijl
1540-1615
1540-1615
Betje Cornelisdr
1570-
1570-
Maritte Cornelisdr
1610-
1610-
Leendert Willemsz Groenewegen
1607-1681
1607-1681
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Claes Abrahamsz Corpershouck
1635-1677
1635-1677
Grietje Dirksdr Goudappel
1631-1697
1631-1697
Maerten Cornelisz van 't Wout
1615-1686
1615-1686
Pieter Cornelisz Rodenburgh
1550-1620
1550-1620
Apolonia Arentsdr Pols van der Mije
1536-1590
1536-1590
Lennaert Claes Chijs
1565-1617
1565-1617
Lijsbeth Cornelisdr de Graaff
1575-1634
1575-1634
Willem Dirksz van den Bosch
1579-1653
1579-1653
Maerten Plonis Crijnsz Breedvelt
1605-1656
1605-1656
Maarten Ariensz Broer
-1651
-1651
Neeltje Pietersdr Tasch
-1651
-1651
Doomen Pietersz Kerckhof
1586-
1586-
Saertje Pouwelsdr van Nyerop
1610-1676
1610-1676
Jan Claesz van der Stierman
1605-1635
1605-1635
Henderick Coppellenaer
1610-
1610-
Cornelis Bogaert
1615-
1615-
Claes Jansz van Berckel
1585-
1585-
Jan Jansz van Schie
1605-1669
1605-1669
Liedewij Claesdr
1614-
1614-
Gerrit Jansz van der Velde
1620-1692
1620-1692
Neeltie Dirckdr de Hoogh
-1669
-1669
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Abraham Verhoorn
1600-1680
1600-1680
Claas Florisz Middelkoop
1630-
1630-
Neeltje Jansdr
1635-
1635-
Pouwels Jacobsz Verspeck
1650-1736
1650-1736
Maertge Jacobsdr Rheesloot
1658-1727
1658-1727
Jan Cornelisz van der Hoeven
1670-1722
1670-1722
Marijtje Meesdr Leeuwenschilt
1668-1719
1668-1719
Jan Teunisz van der Kley
1660-1746
1660-1746
Annetje Claesdr Corpershouck
1654-1731
1654-1731
Jan Maartensz van 't Wout
1650-1693
1650-1693
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1653-1723
1653-1723
Cornelis Adriaensz de Hoog
1664-1756
1664-1756
Geertje Jacobsdr Conijnenburgh
1664-1745
1664-1745
Annetje Jansdr van Clapwijck
1651-1738
1651-1738
Jacob Jansz van Clapwijck
1620-1698
1620-1698
Stijntje Pietersdr
1640-1681
1640-1681
Jan Teunisz van der Kley
1660-1746
1660-1746
Annetje Claesdr Corpershouck
1654-1731
1654-1731
Jan Maartensz van 't Wout
1650-1693
1650-1693
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1653-1723
1653-1723
Cornelis Pietersz Rodenburgh
1590-1653
1590-1653
Maartje Leendertsdr Wittebol
1595-1640
1595-1640
Ary Willemsz van den Bosch
1606-1662
1606-1662
Magdalena Claesdr
1600-1662
1600-1662
Pleun Maertensz Breedvelt
1635-1724
1635-1724
Lijsbeth Maertensdr Broeder
1640-1706
1640-1706
Pieter Domensz Kerckhof
1627-
1627-
Ariaentge Cornelisdr
1627-1697
1627-1697
Vrank Arendsz van Adrichem
1635-1699
1635-1699
Ariaantje Jansdr van der Heide
1635-1693
1635-1693
Cornelis Hendericksz Copellenaer
1658-1714
1658-1714
Sara Cornelisdr Bogaert
1658-
1658-
Jan Claesz van Berckel
1633-
1633-
Arij Jansz van Schie
1645-
1645-
Pieter Philipsz Biemond
1684-1722
1684-1722
Aaltje van Bourgondien
1678-1749
1678-1749
Pieter Abrahamsz Verhoorn
1645-1719
1645-1719
Neeltje Willemsdr
1680-
1680-
Abraham Pouwelsz van der Speck
1683-1770
1683-1770
Trijntje Jansdr van der Hoeven
1695-1737
1695-1737
Jan Jansz van der Kleij
1687-1772
1687-1772
Cornelia Jansdr van 't Wout
1686-1771
1686-1771
Adriaan Cornelisz de Hoog
1691-1759
1691-1759
Cornelis Jacobsz Clapwijck
1685-1746
1685-1746
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hodenpijl
1685-1760
1685-1760
Arij Cornelisz van der Lee
1673-1729
1673-1729
Jan Jansz van der Kleij
1687-1772
1687-1772
Cornelia Jansdr van 't Wout
1686-1771
1686-1771
Jan Cornelisz Rodenburg
1640-1719
1640-1719
Maarten Pleunsz Breedvelt
1659-1724
1659-1724
Pleuntje Pietersdr Kerckhof
1648-1723
1648-1723
Joost Franken van Adrichem
1666-1758
1666-1758
Maartje Cornelisdr Capellenaar
1680-1735
1680-1735
Claes Jansz van Berckel
1671-1725
1671-1725
Lidewij Ariensdr van Schie
1678-1756
1678-1756
Philip Pietersz Biemond
1706-1789
1706-1789
Aaltje Pietersdr Verhoorn
1707-1741
1707-1741
Johannes Gerritsz de Vroom
1704-1772
1704-1772
Neeltje Teunisdr Middelkoop
1704-1736
1704-1736
Jacobus Abrahamsz van der Spek
1721-1805
1721-1805
Johanna Jansdr van der Kleij
1720-1789
1720-1789
Cornelis Ariensz de Hoog
1723-1801
1723-1801
Martijntje Lambregtsdr van der Elst
1729-1788
1729-1788
Judith Ariensdr van der Lee
1708-1753
1708-1753
Geertrui Otmansdr Maas
1719-
1719-
Jacob Jansz Rodenburg
1676-1756
1676-1756
Ariaantje Maartensdr Breetvelt
1686-1755
1686-1755
Frank Joostsz van Adrichem
1702-1778
1702-1778
Ariaantje Claesdr van Berckel
1704-1784
1704-1784
Pieter Philipsz Biemond
1735-
1735-
Jan Jacobsz van der Spek
1752-1790
1752-1790
Maria Cornelisdr de Hoog
1758-1794
1758-1794
Sebelia Johansdr van der Kleij
1748-1825
1748-1825
Cornelis Jacobsz Rodenburg
1720-1805
1720-1805
Liedewij Francksdr van Adrichem
1737-1808
1737-1808
Jacobus Pietersz Biemond
1773-1855
1773-1855
Martijntje Jansdr van der Spek
1783-1852
1783-1852
Cornelis Cornelisz Klapwijk
1776-1843
1776-1843
Pleuntje Cornelisdr Rodenburgh
1779-1859
1779-1859
Jacob Biemond
1811-1897
1811-1897
Lydia Klapwijk
1812-1894
1812-1894
Lydia Biemond
1853-1932
1853-1932