Stamboom Vennik
Teuntje Boekestein
1858 - 1937 (78 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Echie Jansdr Huisman
1620-
1620-
Abraham Jansz van Dorp
1620-1680
1620-1680
Heiltje Ariesdr van der Swalme
1620-1643
1620-1643
Jacob van Leijden
1625-
1625-
Maartje Cornelisdr van Cralingen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Sander Gerritsz van der Boom
1615-1677
1615-1677
Janneken Leendertsdr van der Houff
1615-1692
1615-1692
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Claes Dirksz Uytenhaghe van der Claew
1612-1681
1612-1681
Grietge Florisdr van der Laan (Overgauw)
1613-1701
1613-1701
Willem Dircksz Punct (Suijthoorn)
1628-1679
1628-1679
Pieternellitgen Jansdr
1630-1679
1630-1679
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Echie Jansdr Huisman
1620-
1620-
Willem Jansz Wastijn (Westijn)
1634-1669
1634-1669
Lijsbeth Arendsdr van der Smede
1630-1680
1630-1680
Pieter Jansz Duijvestein
1624-1688
1624-1688
Maertje Jansdr
1629-
1629-
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Dirck Jansz Bom
1640-
1640-
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Gerrit Sandersz van der Boom
1650-1702
1650-1702
Claesje Cornelisdr Noordam
1655-1711
1655-1711
Dirck Claesz van der Klauw
1635-1702
1635-1702
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Harmen Disselkühl
1650-
1650-
Stintien Bauhaus
1650-
1650-
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1613-1683
1613-1683
Jannetje Jansdr Verspeck
1642-
1642-
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Isaack Dirksz van der Eijck
1622-1680
1622-1680
Hilletje Cornelisdr van der Meer
1630-1680
1630-1680
Dirck Vranckensz van Dorp
1623-1678
1623-1678
Bruijn Cornelisz Valkenburg
1609-1664
1609-1664
Adriaen Leendertsz Qualm
1625-1706
1625-1706
Jannetgen Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1631-1706
1631-1706
Willem Pietersz Dijkshoorn
1621-1685
1621-1685
Pieter Huijgensz Valstar
1630-
1630-
Barbara Hendricksdr
1640-
1640-
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Arnoldus Abramsz van Dorp
1643-1696
1643-1696
Gerrit Sandersz van der Boom
1650-1702
1650-1702
Claesje Cornelisdr Noordam
1655-1711
1655-1711
Dirck Claesz van der Klauw
1635-1702
1635-1702
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Marijtje Pietersdr Duijvesteijn
1658-1687
1658-1687
Willem Pietersz Valstar
1668-1737
1668-1737
Johanna Dirksdr Bom
1664-1755
1664-1755
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Derck Disselkühl
1685-
1685-
Jennecken Hannen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1660-1736
1660-1736
Trijntje IJsbrandsdr Rodenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
IJsbrant Jacobsz Doorduijn
1655-1694
1655-1694
Jan Dirksz van Dorp
1648-1710
1648-1710
Lijsbeth Bruynensdr Valkenburg
1643-1683
1643-1683
Jan Adriaensz Qualm
1662-1749
1662-1749
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1663-1757
1663-1757
Cornelis Pietersz Valstar
1674-1741
1674-1741
Jannetje Jacobsdr Vreugdenhil
1669-1721
1669-1721
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1681-1722
1681-1722
Grietje Dirksdr van der Klauw
1685-1771
1685-1771
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Willem Franksz Westein
1683-1757
1683-1757
Engeltje Merope
1680-1750
1680-1750
Claes Willemsz Valstar
1707-1780
1707-1780
Marietje Pietersdr 't Hart
1707-1747
1707-1747
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Harmen Disselkoen
1715-1793
1715-1793
Judith Vincentsdr van Endrom
1709-1787
1709-1787
Jacob van der Sloot
1720-1757
1720-1757
Neeltje Bodaart
1722-1764
1722-1764
IJsbrant Pietersz Coole
1687-1743
1687-1743
Bruyn Jansz van Dorp
1673-1753
1673-1753
Jannetje Jansdr Qualm
1685-
1685-
Pieter Cornelisz Valstar
1702-1780
1702-1780
Maria Dirksdr Vroegop
1699-1793
1699-1793
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Boom
1717-1798
1717-1798
Annetje Govertsdr Boekesteijn
1714-1808
1714-1808
Frank Willemsz Westein
1710-1794
1710-1794
Elizabeth Willemsdr Verhorst
1735-1802
1735-1802
Jan Claesz Valstar
1743-1818
1743-1818
Grietje van der Boom
1745-1834
1745-1834
Vincent Hermansz Disselkoen
1753-1828
1753-1828
Sara Jacobsdr van der Sloot
1755-1790
1755-1790
Dirk Valstar
1732-1810
1732-1810
Marijtje van de Bos
1755-1827
1755-1827
Govert Pietersz Boekestein
1752-1813
1752-1813
Willem Frankensz Westein
1769-1810
1769-1810
Antje Jansdr Valstar
1772-1836
1772-1836
Eliza Jacobsz van Duijn
1779-1855
1779-1855
Neeltje Vincentsdr Disselkoen
1788-1863
1788-1863
IJsbrant IJsbrantsz Koole
1753-1825
1753-1825
Maria Dirksdr Valstar
1783-1857
1783-1857
Leendert Govertsz Boekesteijn
1792-1872
1792-1872
Francijntje Willemsdr Westein
1795-1855
1795-1855
Jacob van Duijn
1806-1883
1806-1883
Teuntje IJsbrandsdr Koole
1808-1843
1808-1843
Willem Boekestein
1828-1887
1828-1887
Maria van Duijn
1830-1861
1830-1861
Teuntje Boekestein
1858-1937
1858-1937