Stamboom Vennik
Grabel Lucasz Bouman
1785 - 1847 (62 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Geertje Arlewijnsdr
1570-1630
1570-1630
Trijntje Maertens van der Gaagh (Gaegh)
1580-1623
1580-1623
Crijntje Ariensdr
1600-1625
1600-1625
Willem Vrankensz van der Houff
1579-1636
1579-1636
Maritgen Pietersdr Hogendijck
1600-1628
1600-1628
Lenert Jansz Hoogendam
1570-1621
1570-1621
Maertge Hendricksdr
1570-1650
1570-1650
Jan Sonderwijck
1579-
1579-
Claes Pietersz Verhouck Boekesteijn
1555-1626
1555-1626
Maritgen Jorisdr
1556-1635
1556-1635
Huybrecht van Santen
1560-
1560-
Vranck Cornelisz van Velden
1555-1615
1555-1615
Leendert Pietersz Cool
1535-1615
1535-1615
Neeltgen Pietersdr
-1666
-1666
Cornelis van der Berg
1555-
1555-
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburch
1530-1591
1530-1591
Belia Adriaensdr Trapper
1555-1611
1555-1611
Jan Sijmensz Hoogstadt
1564-1615
1564-1615
Pleun Jacobsz Noordam
1570-
1570-
Grietje Cornelisdr
1575-
1575-
Arie Ariensz Coppert
1565-1628
1565-1628
Annetje Corsdr Langelaen
1566-1612
1566-1612
Willem Pietersz Coucx (van Maerlevelt)
1575-1607
1575-1607
Aemen Pietersz van Dijck
1575-1625
1575-1625
Neeltgen Adriaensdr
1580-1623
1580-1623
Pieter Doensz van Ockenburch
1594-1661
1594-1661
Leendert Leendertsz Hoogendam
1603-1677
1603-1677
Geertje Cornelisdr Suyderent
1603-1643
1603-1643
Philip Jansz Sonderwijck
1606-1661
1606-1661
Annetje Andriesdr
1611-1656
1611-1656
Pieter Claesz Verhouck Boekesteijn
1580-1652
1580-1652
Pleuntgen Aryensdr Backer
1580-1640
1580-1640
Willem Huybrechtsz van Santen
1587-1674
1587-1674
Arentje Vrancksdr van Velden
1595-1660
1595-1660
Pieter Leendertsz Coolen
1575-1628
1575-1628
Elisabeth Cornelisdr van der Berg
1600-1666
1600-1666
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Arij Jacobsz Noordam
1595-1625
1595-1625
Claasje Pleunensdr Olimans
1600-1638
1600-1638
Jacob Aryensz Coppert
1600-1663
1600-1663
Pouwel Pieter Lievensz van der Kley
1590-1657
1590-1657
Meijnsge Jansdr Does
1605-1635
1605-1635
Cornelis Willemsz van Marelvelt
1600-1666
1600-1666
Machteld Aemsdr van Dijck
1609-1667
1609-1667
Joris Adriaansz van der Valck
1646-1720
1646-1720
Belijtje Leendertsdr Hoogendam
1643-1720
1643-1720
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1613-1683
1613-1683
Belitge Philipsdr Rodenburg
1631-1665
1631-1665
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Elisabeth Cornelisdr Maarlevelt
1630-1690
1630-1690
Leendert Cornelisz Bouwman
1658-1708
1658-1708
Gerritje Doensdr Ockenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
Claas Jorisz van der Valk
1672-1761
1672-1761
Marijtje Jansdr Nieuwland
1668-1745
1668-1745
Arie Pieters Boekesteijn
1651-1712
1651-1712
Trijntje Pietersdr Koolen
1653-1692
1653-1692
Cent Cornelisz Noordam
1659-1713
1659-1713
Machtelt Teunisdr van der Kleij
1663-1728
1663-1728
Cornelis Leendertsz Bouwman
1696-1771
1696-1771
Jan Claesz van der Valk
1706-
1706-
Paulus Sentensz Noordam
1698-1760
1698-1760
Pietertje Cornelis van der Boom
1710-1791
1710-1791
Grabel Cornelisz Bouwman
1723-
1723-
Klaas Jansz van der Valk
1725-1776
1725-1776
Magteld Paulusdr Noordam
1732-1814
1732-1814
Lukas Grabelsz Bouwman
1758-1818
1758-1818
Jannetje Klaasdr van der Valk
1761-1852
1761-1852
Grabel Lucasz Bouman
1785-1847
1785-1847