Stamboom Vennik
Geertje van der Ende
1838 - 1901 (63 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Aechjen Jansdr Huijsman
1615-
1615-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Jacob Cornelisz van der Post
1580-1643
1580-1643
Maartje Dirksdr
1580-1655
1580-1655
Dirk Jansz van Bohemen
1600-1649
1600-1649
Dirck Cornelisz Sollevelt
1595-1655
1595-1655
Neeltje Simonsdr Sollevelt
1600-1651
1600-1651
Rombout Bartholomeusz van Mechelen
1600-1666
1600-1666
Suzanna Jansdr
1600-
1600-
Gerrit Cornelisz van der Struijs
1589-1641
1589-1641
NN Willemsdr Patijn
1588-1636
1588-1636
Jan Hendriksz van Straalen
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Sijmonsz van der Meer
1609-1659
1609-1659
Haesgen Jacobsdr van Dijck
1627-1689
1627-1689
Crijn Claesz Overvliet
1627-
1627-
Jan Arijensz Coppert
1605-1661
1605-1661
Maertje Ariensdr Drogenhoeck
1605-1675
1605-1675
Dirck Barentsz van der Zijll
1555-1625
1555-1625
Hilletgen Sijmondsdr
1570-
1570-
Jan Cornelisz van Clapwijck
1585-1666
1585-1666
Annitgen Lenertsdr Cool
1585-1655
1585-1655
Ariaantje Willemsdr de Blooijs
1610-1673
1610-1673
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677
Adriaen Jacobsz Valckenis
1615-1672
1615-1672
Annetje Pietersdr Coole
1615-1680
1615-1680
Claes Claesz Trapper
1630-1683
1630-1683
Neeltgen Willemsdr 't Hoen
1630-1683
1630-1683
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Teunis Pietersz Overgauw (Overgaegh)
1621-1682
1621-1682
Maartje Maartensdr van Heijningen
1649-1676
1649-1676
Jacob Claesz Hoogstraten
1637-1691
1637-1691
Gerritje Jansdr van Foreest
1640-1721
1640-1721
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Jan Dirksz van Bohemen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machtelt Dircksdr Sollevelt
1630-1679
1630-1679
Jeremias Romboutsz van Mechelen
1637-1679
1637-1679
Maertje Cornelisdr de Ruyter
1640-1715
1640-1715
Jan Gerritsz van der Struijs
1614-1653
1614-1653
Stijntje Leendertsdr
1615-1663
1615-1663
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Matthijs van Vliet
1660-
1660-
Jan Jansz Coppert
1642-1711
1642-1711
Maertgen Cornelisdr Langelaen
1650-1675
1650-1675
Maertge Jansdr
1618-
1618-
Jacob Jansz van Clapwijck
1620-1698
1620-1698
Jan Arentsz van der Sweth
1635-1699
1635-1699
Annetje Corsdr Biemont
1639-1698
1639-1698
Trijntje Claesdr Trapper
1659-
1659-
Arij Pietersz van der Oest (Roest)
1676-1742
1676-1742
Marijtje Hendricksdr Verkade
1672-1705
1672-1705
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Pieter Teunisz Overgaauw
1668-1738
1668-1738
Annetje Jacobsdr Hoogstraten
1673-1722
1673-1722
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Dirk Tijssensz van Vliet
1696-1728
1696-1728
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Teunis Jacobsz van Clapwijck
1664-1715
1664-1715
Adriaantje Jan Arentsdr van Sweth
1672-1712
1672-1712
Pieter Cornelisz Valkenis
1694-1736
1694-1736
Geertje Ariensdr van der Oest (Roest)
1700-1728
1700-1728
Dirck Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jaapje Pietersdr Overgaauw
1705-1792
1705-1792
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jacob Jansz van Wingerden
1710-1795
1710-1795
Sara Dirksdr van Vliet
1719-1795
1719-1795
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Jannetje Teunisdr van Clapwijk
1704-1767
1704-1767
Willem Pietersz Valkenis
1724-1812
1724-1812
Geertje Dirksdr Vreugdenhil
1729-1786
1729-1786
Jan Pietersz van der Ende
1728-1808
1728-1808
Jannetje Thomasdr van Meurs
1729-1782
1729-1782
Dirk Jacobsz van Wingerden
1742-1812
1742-1812
Dirkje Arentsdr Koppert
1744-1808
1744-1808
Arij van der Eijk
1760-
1760-
Antje Willemsdr Valkenis
1760-
1760-
Arie Jansz van der Ende
1756-1834
1756-1834
Leentje Pietersdr Nooteboom
1775-1808
1775-1808
Arend Dirksz van Wingerden
1772-1834
1772-1834
Geertje Adriaansdr van der Eijk
1780-1854
1780-1854
Cornelis Ariesz van der Ende
1804-1882
1804-1882
Antje Ariensdr van Wingerden
1810-1849
1810-1849
Geertje van der Ende
1838-1901
1838-1901