Stamboom Vennik
Maartje Lock
1814 - 1870 (55 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Adriaen Jansz Luck
1560-1609
1560-1609
Gooltje Jorisdr Naaltwijck
1564-1656
1564-1656
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Teunis Adamsz van Dijck
1595-1694
1595-1694
Jan Woutersz van der Val
1626-
1626-
Claas Cornelisz Outgeld
-1650
-1650
Jan Lambrechtsz Stuyling van Spaerwoude
1590-1671
1590-1671
Maartje Teunisdr van der Sijden
1600-1670
1600-1670
Lourens Joostensz Suijtgeest
1587-1657
1587-1657
Pieter Leendertsz Coolen
1575-1628
1575-1628
Elisabeth Cornelisdr van der Berg
1600-1666
1600-1666
Claes Claesz (de jonge) Trapper
1595-1643
1595-1643
Grietje Dircksdr van den Bosch
1590-1652
1590-1652
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1600-1671
1600-1671
Trijntje Dircxdr van der Gaagh (Gaegh)
1603-1671
1603-1671
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Louris Adriaensz Luck
1589-
1589-
Jannetje Joppensdr
1600-1667
1600-1667
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Crijn Simonsz Patijn
1632-1694
1632-1694
Crijntje Cornelisdr van der Burgh
1630-1711
1630-1711
Adam Jacobsz van Dijck
1622-
1622-
Maartje Cornelisdr
-1691
-1691
Wouter Jansz van der Val
1646-
1646-
Aeltje Tyssensdr
1652-
1652-
Jacob Willemsz van Duijn
1620-1662
1620-1662
Maria Claesdr Outgeld
1633-1717
1633-1717
Thonis Jansz Stuling
1630-1671
1630-1671
Maria Jansdr van der Meer
1630-1671
1630-1671
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Adriaen Jacobsz Valckenis
1615-1672
1615-1672
Annetje Pietersdr Coole
1615-1680
1615-1680
Claes Claesz Trapper
1630-1683
1630-1683
Neeltgen Willemsdr 't Hoen
1630-1683
1630-1683
Ornelis van den Bosch
1630-
1630-
Claas Pouwelsz Verspeck
1615-
1615-
Maertge Corsdr
1630-
1630-
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Philip IJsbrandsz Rodenburg
1661-1721
1661-1721
Annetje Crijnsdr Patijn
1659-1707
1659-1707
Arij Adamsz van Dijck
1659-
1659-
Lijsbeth Woutersdr van der Val
1667-1701
1667-1701
Claas Jacobsz van Duijn
1657-1713
1657-1713
Maria Teunisdr Stuling
1662-1749
1662-1749
Trijntje Claesdr Trapper
1659-
1659-
Pieter Cornelisz van den Bosch
1660-1724
1660-1724
Geertje Claesdr Verspeck
1653-1707
1653-1707
Arij Jorisz Luck
1672-1729
1672-1729
Crijntje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1687-1771
1687-1771
Adam Ariensz van Dijk
1691-1762
1691-1762
Ariaantje Claasdr van Duijn
1693-1754
1693-1754
Elsje Leendertsdr van der Eijk
1705-1772
1705-1772
Frederik Gille
1710-1752
1710-1752
Arij Cornelisz Valckenis
1685-
1685-
Filippus Ariensz Luck
1722-
1722-
Leendert Joostensz Uijtenbroek
1730-1803
1730-1803
Antje Willemsdr Buscus
-1769
-1769
Karel Frederiksz Gille
1737-1788
1737-1788
Geertje Ariensdr Valckenis
1733-1767
1733-1767
Crijn Fulpsz Lock
1751-1798
1751-1798
Jaapje Leendertsdr Uijtenbroek
1760-1848
1760-1848
Arie Karelsz Gille
1762-
1762-
Maartje van Es
1762-
1762-
Andries Krijnsz Lock
1787-1857
1787-1857
Anna Ariensdr Gille
1790-1872
1790-1872
Maartje Lock
1814-1870
1814-1870