Stamboom Vennik
Crijna Adamsdr Lock
1801 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Dircksz Luck (Lock)
1538-1593
1538-1593
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburch
1530-1591
1530-1591
Belia Adriaensdr Trapper
1555-1611
1555-1611
Jan Sijmensz Hoogstadt
1564-1615
1564-1615
Adam Cornelisz van Dijck
1564-1622
1564-1622
Adam Cornelisz van Dijck
1564-1622
1564-1622
Wouter van der Val
1590-
1590-
Lambrecht Cornelisz van Stuijlinck
1560-1631
1560-1631
Magdalena Cornelisdr van Spaerwoude
1569-1610
1569-1610
Joost Leendertsz Suijtgeest
1550-1593
1550-1593
Joris Meesz van der Meer
1550-1610
1550-1610
Grietgen Vranckendr van Rijt
1564-1622
1564-1622
Huych Jansz
1558-1583
1558-1583
Grietgen Pieterdr van der Valck
1552-1636
1552-1636
Adriaen Jansz Luck
1560-1609
1560-1609
Gooltje Jorisdr Naaltwijck
1564-1656
1564-1656
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Teunis Adamsz van Dijck
1595-1694
1595-1694
Jan Woutersz van der Val
1626-
1626-
Claas Cornelisz Outgeld
-1650
-1650
Jan Lambrechtsz Stuyling van Spaerwoude
1590-1671
1590-1671
Maartje Teunisdr van der Sijden
1600-1670
1600-1670
Lourens Joostensz Suijtgeest
1587-1657
1587-1657
Louris Adriaensz Luck
1589-
1589-
Jannetje Joppensdr
1600-1667
1600-1667
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Crijn Simonsz Patijn
1632-1694
1632-1694
Crijntje Cornelisdr van der Burgh
1630-1711
1630-1711
Adam Jacobsz van Dijck
1622-
1622-
Maartje Cornelisdr
-1691
-1691
Wouter Jansz van der Val
1646-
1646-
Aeltje Tyssensdr
1652-
1652-
Jacob Willemsz van Duijn
1620-1662
1620-1662
Maria Claesdr Outgeld
1633-1717
1633-1717
Thonis Jansz Stuling
1630-1671
1630-1671
Maria Jansdr van der Meer
1630-1671
1630-1671
Joost Lourensz Suijtgeest
1626-1672
1626-1672
Neeltje Cornelisdr van der Valck
1632-1686
1632-1686
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Philip IJsbrandsz Rodenburg
1661-1721
1661-1721
Annetje Crijnsdr Patijn
1659-1707
1659-1707
Arij Adamsz van Dijck
1659-
1659-
Lijsbeth Woutersdr van der Val
1667-1701
1667-1701
Claas Jacobsz van Duijn
1657-1713
1657-1713
Maria Teunisdr Stuling
1662-1749
1662-1749
Arij Jorisz Luck
1672-1729
1672-1729
Crijntje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1687-1771
1687-1771
Adam Ariensz van Dijk
1691-1762
1691-1762
Ariaantje Claasdr van Duijn
1693-1754
1693-1754
Elsje Leendertsdr van der Eijk
1705-1772
1705-1772
Filippus Ariensz Luck
1722-
1722-
Leendert Joostensz Uijtenbroek
1730-1803
1730-1803
Antje Willemsdr Buscus
-1769
-1769
Adam Fulpsz Lock
1752-1812
1752-1812
Pieternella Leendertsdr Uijtenbroek
1762-1845
1762-1845
Crijna Adamsdr Lock
1801-
1801-