Stamboom Vennik
Anna Klazina Beekenkamp
1913 - 1968 (54 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Willem Revers
1680-
1680-
Maria Jansdr Volckerts
1682-
1682-
Jan Pietersz Wiltenburg
1671-
1671-
Maria Roosch
1678-
1678-
Arien Jansz Schram
1675-
1675-
Floris Cornelisdr Baart
1670-
1670-
Maria Almanje
1675-1704
1675-1704
Arie Willemsz van Stigt
1668-1721
1668-1721
Ariaentje Ariensdr Koning
1668-1750
1668-1750
Jacob Gijsbertsz Silverschoon
1673-1734
1673-1734
Lijsbeth Willemsdr Visser
1681-1720
1681-1720
Cornelis Teunisz Kruithof
1693-1792
1693-1792
Neeltje Teunisdr Jongerius
1697-1776
1697-1776
Jan Willemsdr Bijl
1693-
1693-
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirk Simonsz van der Lee
1677-1741
1677-1741
Annetje Jacobsdr Noordervliet
1688-1751
1688-1751
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1695-1754
1695-1754
Maria Arentsdr Dijkshoorn
1690-1760
1690-1760
Pieter Philipsz Heemskerck
1682-1747
1682-1747
Maria Cornelisdr van der Marel
1707-1760
1707-1760
Jannetje Cornelisdr Patijn
1699-1762
1699-1762
Hendrick Jansz Breetveld
1686-
1686-
Johanna Mulder
1700-
1700-
Nicolaas van Westenhoven
1715-
1715-
Debora van Tiel
1715-
1715-
Jeroen Cornelisz Ruijgrok
1698-1731
1698-1731
Josijntje Luck
1694-1732
1694-1732
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Jan Jansz van den Bosch
1687-1727
1687-1727
Marija Bastiaansdr Storm
1687-
1687-
Cornelis Willemsz van den Bos
1679-1760
1679-1760
Geertje Jacobsdr van der Gaag
1680-1741
1680-1741
Evert Gerritsz van Lendrik (Lenderen)
1687-1721
1687-1721
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Ariesz Verhoog
1684-1761
1684-1761
Fintje Gerritsdr Duerniet (Duurniet)
1707-1781
1707-1781
Leendert Ariensz Stigter
1708-1779
1708-1779
Aagje Govertsdr Boekensteijn
1717-1790
1717-1790
Gerrit Paulusz Lugtigheid (Luchtigheijt)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Adriaantje Joostdr Zuidgeest
1713-1770
1713-1770
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1698-1786
1698-1786
Trijntje Bruynsdr van Dorp
1709-1789
1709-1789
Gerrit Arijensz van Clapwijck
1707-1776
1707-1776
Jannetje Jans Keet
1700-1766
1700-1766
Johannes Jacobsz Warrebout
1698-1742
1698-1742
Elisabeth Jansdr de Bije
1702-1764
1702-1764
Joost Cornelisz van den Ende
1697-1774
1697-1774
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Hoeve
1696-1779
1696-1779
Jan Leendertsz Stoorvogel
1696-1742
1696-1742
Maartje Willemsdr Koning
1697-1771
1697-1771
Gerrit Frankensz van der Vaart
1659-1728
1659-1728
Bastiaen van der Vos
1670-
1670-
Aart Jobsz Arkenbout
1682-
1682-
Cornelis Pietersz van Esch (Es)
1682-1755
1682-1755
Pieter Corsz Dekker
1681-
1681-
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Bogaart
1675-1737
1675-1737
Neeltje Leendertsdr Westdijk
1676-1721
1676-1721
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Johannes Willemsz Revers
1706-1777
1706-1777
Grietje Jansdr Wiltenburg
1702-1781
1702-1781
Jan Ariensz Schram
1715-
1715-
Susanna Florisdr van der Maas
1701-1761
1701-1761
Willem Ariensz van Stigt
1699-
1699-
Marijke Jansdr Bijl
1716-
1716-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Anna Maria van der Kruk
1719-
1719-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1725-1781
1725-1781
Gerritje Pietersdr Heemskerk
1729-1806
1729-1806
Hendrik Christiaansz van der Pot
1723-1781
1723-1781
Lena Dirksdr van der Kruijk
1722-1820
1722-1820
Johannes Hendriksz Breetveld
1738-1807
1738-1807
Maria Claasdr van Westenhoven
1742-1810
1742-1810
Arie Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1723-1806
1723-1806
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Bastiaan Jansz van den Bosch
1713-1776
1713-1776
Maria Cornelisdr van den Bos
1709-1766
1709-1766
Maertje Arentsdr Wittebol
1715-1749
1715-1749
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Gerrit Jansz Verhoog
1734-1785
1734-1785
Metje Leendertsdr Stigter
1744-1822
1744-1822
Neeltje Doensdr Sonnevelt
1737-1808
1737-1808
Arij Gerritz Klapwijk
1732-1769
1732-1769
Dirkje Jansdr Warrebout
1732-1805
1732-1805
Johannes Joosten van der Ende
1727-1781
1727-1781
Jaapje Jansdr Stoorvogel
1729-1818
1729-1818
Franck Gerritsz van der Vaart
1688-1771
1688-1771
Jacob Ariensz Arkenbout
1710-1781
1710-1781
Pietertje Cornelisdr van Esch
1715-1780
1715-1780
Kors Pietersz Dekker
1707-
1707-
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Johansz Revers
1739-
1739-
Teuntje Jansdr Schram
1740-
1740-
Jan Willemsz van Stigt
1733-1829
1733-1829
Neeltje Teunsdr Kruithof
1748-1828
1748-1828
Pieter Jansz Sonneveld
1731-
1731-
Vincent Jansz Sonneveld
1750-1838
1750-1838
Neeltje Jansdr de Bruijn
1757-1833
1757-1833
Willem Hendriksz van der Pot
1753-1817
1753-1817
Debora Hendriksdr Breetveld
1764-1807
1764-1807
Jeroen Ariensz Ruijgrok
1753-1812
1753-1812
Pietertje Jillisdr Storm
1757-1844
1757-1844
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arij Bastiaansz van den Bos
1737-1799
1737-1799
Gerritje Aldertsdr van Lendrik
1744-1803
1744-1803
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Leendert Gerritsz Verhoog
1768-1822
1768-1822
Gerrit Ariensz Klapwijk
1759-1811
1759-1811
Jannetje Jansdr van der Ende
1764-1843
1764-1843
Jan Gielensz van Berkel
1752-
1752-
Bastiaantje Korsensdr Dekker
1749-1830
1749-1830
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Johannes Willemsz Revers
1771-1844
1771-1844
Maria Johanna van Stigt
1777-1842
1777-1842
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1773-1835
1773-1835
Maartje Centsdr Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1778-1843
1778-1843
Jan Willemsz van der Pot
1793-1877
1793-1877
Lena Jeroensdr Ruijgrok
1795-1874
1795-1874
Waling Ariensz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1755-1825
1755-1825
Elisabeth Gerritsdr Schoenmaker
1756-1828
1756-1828
Aldert Ariensz van den Bos
1776-1815
1776-1815
Francijntje Boers
1789-1862
1789-1862
Gerrit Leendertsz Verhoog
1793-1834
1793-1834
Jaapje Gerritsdr Klapwijk
1791-1833
1791-1833
Abraham Jansz van Berkel
1779-1855
1779-1855
Anna Leendertsdr Arkenbout
1783-1819
1783-1819
Jacob Jansz Beekenkamp
1794-1865
1794-1865
Elisabeth Reevers
1817-1858
1817-1858
Pietje van der Pot
1822-1859
1822-1859
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1790-1850
1790-1850
Gerritje van den Bos
1810-1869
1810-1869
Philippus Verhoog
1815-1866
1815-1866
Lena van Berkel
1818-1896
1818-1896
Gerrit Beekenkamp
1848-1906
1848-1906
Lena Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1852-1924
1852-1924
Gerrit de Kievit (Kiewit)
1851-1931
1851-1931
Anna Klazina Verhoog
1852-1931
1852-1931
Jacob Beekenkamp
1875-1967
1875-1967
Lena de Kievit (Kiewit)
1881-1937
1881-1937
Anna Klazina Beekenkamp
1913-1968
1913-1968