Stamboom Vennik
Antje Beekenkamp
1832 - 1851 (18 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lijsbeth Cornelisdr
1575-1647
1575-1647
Pouwel Jacobsz Verspeck
1580-1662
1580-1662
Jaepge Adriaensdr Overgauw
1580-1669
1580-1669
Bastiaan Ariensz van Hoogeweegen
1561-1637
1561-1637
Neeltje Aryensdr
1575-1637
1575-1637
Jacob Adriaansz Overgauw
1583-1658
1583-1658
Maritgen Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1587-1644
1587-1644
Cornelis Willemsz Suiderent
1580-1650
1580-1650
Pieter Pietersz Poot
1577-1640
1577-1640
Martijntgen Cornelisdr Verhouck
1580-1653
1580-1653
Jan Jansz van der Vaart
1598-1643
1598-1643
Lijsbeth Willemsdr
1602-
1602-
Gerrit Jansz de Soon (Verhoorn)
1591-1664
1591-1664
Annetje Gerritsdr Vercroft
1590-1667
1590-1667
Jacob Pleunensz van der Kooy, Kooij
1585-1619
1585-1619
Hilletge Joostensdr van der Hoeff
1585-1670
1585-1670
Dirck Jacobsz de Hoogh
1598-1646
1598-1646
Ariaentgen van der Houff (van der Hoeve)
1598-1671
1598-1671
Bastiaan Ariensz van Hoogeweegen
1561-1637
1561-1637
Neeltje Aryensdr
1575-1637
1575-1637
Jacob Adriaansz Overgauw
1583-1658
1583-1658
Maritgen Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1587-1644
1587-1644
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Schilde
1598-1657
1598-1657
Huijg Schipper
1606-
1606-
Harmen Jansz Crijgsman
1585-1666
1585-1666
Adriaen Vellekoop
1601-1680
1601-1680
Aeghje Cornelisdr Appelman
1608-1668
1608-1668
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Jan Arentsz Vellekoop
1641-1716
1641-1716
Geertje Ariensdr van Driel
1648-1722
1648-1722
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Joris Jansz Vellekoop
1675-1748
1675-1748
Cornelia van der Graaf
1681-
1681-
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Arie Arendsz Vellekoop
1720-1807
1720-1807
Catharina Pietersdr Brants
1722-1793
1722-1793
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Joris Arendsz Vellekoop
1754-
1754-
Willemina Lijsters
1756-
1756-
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Arie Vellekoop
1779-1839
1779-1839
Antje Schouten
1780-1849
1780-1849
Jacob Jansz Beekenkamp
1794-1865
1794-1865
Elizabeth Vellekoop
1802-1835
1802-1835
Antje Beekenkamp
1832-1851
1832-1851