Stamboom Vennik
Jacoba Beekenkamp
1868 - 1918 (50 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1634-1700
1634-1700
Trijntje Jansdr
1634-1686
1634-1686
Jan Ariensz Spanjersberg
1644-1677
1644-1677
Theunis Pietersz Besemer
1630-
1630-
Hendrick de Bruijn
1620-
1620-
Heyltje Bouman
1635-
1635-
Gerrit Snel
1640-
1640-
Cornelia Willebrandsdr
-1747
-1747
Bruyn Hermansz Schinckel
1640-
1640-
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Cornelis Jansz Saers
1636-
1636-
Mariken van Ammerzoden
1636-
1636-
Arij Maartensz van der Ende
1654-1695
1654-1695
Geertje Jacobsdr van den Acker
1645-1697
1645-1697
Leentje Ariensdr Mostert
1643-1686
1643-1686
Maartje Jacobsdr Doelman
1648-1708
1648-1708
Pietertje Wormbrechtsdr Groenop
1646-1706
1646-1706
Arij IJsbrandsz Rodenburg
1663-1710
1663-1710
Trijntje Simonsdr 't Hart
1664-1732
1664-1732
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelis Cornelisz Burger
1674-1729
1674-1729
Sara Jacobsdr de Jong
1676-1746
1676-1746
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Willem Vrancksz Jonker
1650-
1650-
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Jan Dirksz van Dorp
1648-1710
1648-1710
Lijsbeth Bruynensdr Valkenburg
1643-1683
1643-1683
Jan Adriaensz Qualm
1662-1749
1662-1749
Neeltje Willemsdr Dijkshoorn
1663-1757
1663-1757
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Cornelis Teunisz Besemer
1661-
1661-
Annetje Ariensdr Bruijnswijck
1665-1737
1665-1737
Jan Hendricksz de Bruijn
1650-1705
1650-1705
Catrijna Leendertsdr van den Bosch
1660-1728
1660-1728
Rokus Gerritszn Snel
1670-1739
1670-1739
Grietge Bruinsdr Schinckel
1676-1729
1676-1729
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Wouter Cornelisz Sars
1670-
1670-
Judith Jansdr van Soelen
1675-
1675-
Jacob Arijsz van der Ende
1691-1756
1691-1756
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Valk
1686-1765
1686-1765
Arij Gerritsz van den Bergh
1676-1722
1676-1722
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Burch
1673-1745
1673-1745
Adriaen Dircksz Opstal
1682-1733
1682-1733
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Jan Willemsz Jonker
1694-
1694-
Grietje Willemsdr Loij
1698-
1698-
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Bruyn Jansz van Dorp
1673-1753
1673-1753
Jannetje Jansdr Qualm
1685-
1685-
Arij Pietersz van der Oest (Roest)
1676-1742
1676-1742
Jannetje Andriesdr van der Hoeven
1682-1780
1682-1780
Isaack Jacobsz Hauwert
1649-1729
1649-1729
Dirckje Dircksdr de Veth
1653-
1653-
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Cornelis van Geest
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Arentsdr Wittebol
1714-1762
1714-1762
Jan Korsz van Leeuwen
1690-
1690-
Symon Jansz de Bruijn
1694-1780
1694-1780
Ingetje Rokusdr Snel
1704-1774
1704-1774
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Arij Ariensz van den Bergh
1704-1790
1704-1790
Neeltie Arendsr van Opstal
1720-1749
1720-1749
Frank Huijgensz Jonker
1717-1796
1717-1796
Neeltje Cornelisdr Burger
1727-1800
1727-1800
Leendert Huijgensz Jonker
1732-1800
1732-1800
Willemtje Jansdr Jonker
1731-1806
1731-1806
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1703-1777
1703-1777
Annetje Bruynsdr van Dorp
1712-1804
1712-1804
Cornelis Pietersz Pas
1722-1773
1722-1773
Trijntje Arijnsdr van der Oest (Roest)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Jaaptje Jorisdr Biesland
1714-
1714-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Arij Willemsz van Geest
1755-
1755-
Maria Simonsdr de Bruijn
1733-
1733-
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Jacob Cornelisz van der Sar
1740-1805
1740-1805
Elizabeth van den Bergh
1740-1808
1740-1808
Arie Franksz Jonker
1751-1807
1751-1807
Pietertje Leendertsdr Jonker
1762-1800
1762-1800
Jan Maartensz Sonneveld
1748-1807
1748-1807
Aafje Cornelisdr Pas
1752-1830
1752-1830
Joris Dirksz Houwaart
1738-1816
1738-1816
Cornelia Jansdr Sonneveld
1741-1820
1741-1820
Abraham Jansz Beekenkamp
1786-1857
1786-1857
Elizabeth van Geest
1784-1859
1784-1859
Jan Corsz van Leeuwen
1762-1826
1762-1826
Johanna Jansdr Beekenkamp
1788-1834
1788-1834
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Sar
1772-1830
1772-1830
Neeltje Arijsd Jonker
1792-1860
1792-1860
Maarten Jansz Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1780-1868
1780-1868
Jannetje Jorisdr Houwaart
1779-1820
1779-1820
Johannes Beekenkamp
1810-1881
1810-1881
Maria van Leeuwen
1813-1838
1813-1838
Jacob van der Sar
1815-1892
1815-1892
Rookje Maartensdr Sonneveld (Zonneveld)
1813-1855
1813-1855
Pieter Beekenkamp
1836-1893
1836-1893
Cornelia van der Sar
1839-1871
1839-1871
Jacoba Beekenkamp
1868-1918
1868-1918