Stamboom Vennik
Leentje Beekenkamp
1844 - 1920 (75 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Aert Dircksz Stigter
1605-1687
1605-1687
Maijken Pietersdr
1610-1647
1610-1647
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Echie Jansdr Huisman
1620-
1620-
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Jan Jansz van der Vaart
1628-
1628-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Jan van der Hout
1635-
1635-
Neeltje Cornelisdr
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Jan Jansz van der Wel
1621-1672
1621-1672
Maertje Claesdr Coolen
1623-1654
1623-1654
Gerrit Fransz Dijkshoorn
1601-1649
1601-1649
Marijtgen Corsdr Storm
1620-1647
1620-1647
Willem Thomas van Staelduinen
1614-1645
1614-1645
Arien Claasz Goeijenbier
1592-1665
1592-1665
Engeltje Corsdr Kuyper
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Jansz van den Bos
1601-1670
1601-1670
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Claesz van Geest
1584-1658
1584-1658
Belitge Vranckensdr van der Houff
1590-1634
1590-1634
Engeltje Ariensdr van Vliet
1605-1662
1605-1662
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Frans Jacobsz van Lien
1615-
1615-
Aryaentje Ariensdr Sebel
1619-
1619-
Leendert Cornelisz Dockum
1600-1668
1600-1668
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Leendert Aertsz Stigter
1637-1705
1637-1705
Jenneke Ariensdr
1637-1684
1637-1684
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Geervliet
1640-1686
1640-1686
Cornelis Jansz van der Vaart
1659-1703
1659-1703
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelia Claasdr van der Chijs
1670-1738
1670-1738
Arij Jansz van der Hout
1650-1724
1650-1724
Cornelia Cornelisdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1669-1708
1669-1708
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jacob Fransz van Lien
1647-
1647-
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Arien Leendertsz Stigter
1680-1726
1680-1726
Metje Petersdr Peel
1688-
1688-
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Jacob Gerritsz van der Hoeven
1703-1776
1703-1776
Maria Arijensdr van der Hout
1697-1732
1697-1732
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Leendert Ariensz Stigter
1708-1779
1708-1779
Aagje Govertsdr Boekensteijn
1717-1790
1717-1790
Cornelis Jansz van Zanten
1725-1780
1725-1780
Neeltje Jacobsdr van der Hoeven
1728-1806
1728-1806
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Govert Leendertsz Stigter
1746-1813
1746-1813
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Johannes Jansz Beekenkamp
1787-1870
1787-1870
Leentje Govertsdr Stigter
1795-1874
1795-1874
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Govert Beekenkamp
1821-1865
1821-1865
Klazina van der Wel
1820-1894
1820-1894
Leentje Beekenkamp
1844-1920
1844-1920