Stamboom Vennik
Krijn Vlaardingerbroek
1822 - 1875 (52 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lenert Jansz Hoogendam
1570-1621
1570-1621
Maertge Hendricksdr
1570-1650
1570-1650
Adriaen Jansz Luck
1560-1609
1560-1609
Gooltje Jorisdr Naaltwijck
1564-1656
1564-1656
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Teunis Adamsz van Dijck
1595-1694
1595-1694
Pieter Doensz van Ockenburch
1594-1661
1594-1661
Leendert Leendertsz Hoogendam
1603-1677
1603-1677
Geertje Cornelisdr Suyderent
1603-1643
1603-1643
Philip Jansz Sonderwijck
1606-1661
1606-1661
Annetje Andriesdr
1611-1656
1611-1656
Pieter Claesz Verhouck Boekesteijn
1580-1652
1580-1652
Pleuntgen Aryensdr Backer
1580-1640
1580-1640
Willem Huybrechtsz van Santen
1587-1674
1587-1674
Arentje Vrancksdr van Velden
1595-1660
1595-1660
Pieter Leendertsz Coolen
1575-1628
1575-1628
Elisabeth Cornelisdr van der Berg
1600-1666
1600-1666
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Jansdr Hoogstadt
1594-1679
1594-1679
Arij Jacobsz Noordam
1595-1625
1595-1625
Claasje Pleunensdr Olimans
1600-1638
1600-1638
Jacob Aryensz Coppert
1600-1663
1600-1663
Pouwel Pieter Lievensz van der Kley
1590-1657
1590-1657
Meijnsge Jansdr Does
1605-1635
1605-1635
Cornelis Willemsz van Marelvelt
1600-1666
1600-1666
Machteld Aemsdr van Dijck
1609-1667
1609-1667
Leendert Leendertsz Hoogendam
1603-1677
1603-1677
Geertje Cornelisdr Suyderent
1603-1643
1603-1643
Jan Plonisz Sootjevis
-1666
-1666
Teuntje Lourensdr
1613-
1613-
Louris Adriaensz Luck
1589-
1589-
Jannetje Joppensdr
1600-1667
1600-1667
IJsbrand Philipsz Rodenburg
1633-1678
1633-1678
Neeltje Teunisdr van Dijk
1635-1703
1635-1703
Crijn Simonsz Patijn
1632-1694
1632-1694
Crijntje Cornelisdr van der Burgh
1630-1711
1630-1711
Joris Adriaansz van der Valck
1646-1720
1646-1720
Belijtje Leendertsdr Hoogendam
1643-1720
1643-1720
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Pieter Pietersz Coolen
1613-1683
1613-1683
Belitge Philipsdr Rodenburg
1631-1665
1631-1665
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Elisabeth Cornelisdr Maarlevelt
1630-1690
1630-1690
Cornelis Leendertsz Hoogendam
1628-1684
1628-1684
Marijtje Jansdr Sootjevis
1650-1678
1650-1678
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Philip IJsbrandsz Rodenburg
1661-1721
1661-1721
Annetje Crijnsdr Patijn
1659-1707
1659-1707
Leendert Cornelisz Bouwman
1658-1708
1658-1708
Gerritje Doensdr Ockenburg
1660-1737
1660-1737
Claas Jorisz van der Valk
1672-1761
1672-1761
Marijtje Jansdr Nieuwland
1668-1745
1668-1745
Arie Pieters Boekesteijn
1651-1712
1651-1712
Trijntje Pietersdr Koolen
1653-1692
1653-1692
Cent Cornelisz Noordam
1659-1713
1659-1713
Machtelt Teunisdr van der Kleij
1663-1728
1663-1728
Arij Jorisz Luck
1672-1729
1672-1729
Crijntje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1687-1771
1687-1771
Cornelis Leendertsz Bouwman
1696-1771
1696-1771
Jan Claesz van der Valk
1706-
1706-
Paulus Sentensz Noordam
1698-1760
1698-1760
Pietertje Cornelis van der Boom
1710-1791
1710-1791
Leendert Willemsz Vlaardingerbroek
1716-1799
1716-1799
Neeltje Ariensdr Lok
1723-1780
1723-1780
Grabel Cornelisz Bouwman
1723-
1723-
Klaas Jansz van der Valk
1725-1776
1725-1776
Magteld Paulusdr Noordam
1732-1814
1732-1814
Krijn Leendertsz Vlaardingerbroek
1753-1828
1753-1828
Fijtje de Jong
1754-1829
1754-1829
Lukas Grabelsz Bouwman
1758-1818
1758-1818
Jannetje Klaasdr van der Valk
1761-1852
1761-1852
Maria Lucasdr Bouwman
1788-1847
1788-1847
Krijn Vlaardingerbroek
1822-1875
1822-1875