Stamboom Vennik
Gerritje van Vliet
1893 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1670-1736
1670-1736
Anna Jansdr van den Bosch
1675-1760
1675-1760
Leendert Simonsz 't Hart
1666-1704
1666-1704
Maartje Maertensdr Sprockenburg
1663-1740
1663-1740
Willem Pietersz de Vois
1667-1738
1667-1738
Immetje Cornelisdr de Reus
1670-1741
1670-1741
Huijg Jaspersz van der Spijck
1662-1731
1662-1731
Stijntje Thomasdr van Staalduijnen
1664-1714
1664-1714
Huijg Jaspersz van der Spijck
1662-1731
1662-1731
Stijntje Thomasdr van Staalduijnen
1664-1714
1664-1714
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Grietje Leendertsdr
1635-
1635-
Claas Vrankensz van Sweth
1635-1705
1635-1705
Maartje Dircxsdr
1645-
1645-
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jan Jansz Wittebol
1634-1700
1634-1700
Trijntje Jansdr
1634-1686
1634-1686
Jan Ariensz Spanjersberg
1644-1677
1644-1677
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Teunis Cornelisz van Loenen
1660-1730
1660-1730
Pieternel Gerritsdr Baie
1670-1740
1670-1740
Roelof Jacobsz Schoenmaecker
1650-1717
1650-1717
Anneke van Westrenen
1657-1729
1657-1729
Gijsbert Meertensz van Meeteren
1666-1714
1666-1714
Anthonia Gerritsdr van Rijnberk
1668-1720
1668-1720
Pieter Arentsz van Geest
1675-
1675-
Lijsbeth Jorisdr Patijn
1670-
1670-
Aert Cornelisz de Haan
1658-1741
1658-1741
Ingetje Jansdr Versluis
1670-1722
1670-1722
Claas Willemsz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1678-1754
1678-1754
Berente Aartsdr van Hattem
1673-1754
1673-1754
Folkert Petersz van Santen
1675-1748
1675-1748
Grietje Dircksdr
1680-
1680-
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Cornelis Cornelisz van Vliet
1699-1766
1699-1766
Marijtje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1701-1769
1701-1769
Cornelis Willemsz de Voois
1697-1743
1697-1743
Ariaantje Huijgensdr van der Spijck
1697-1764
1697-1764
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Magteld Huijgensdr van der Spijck
1688-1765
1688-1765
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Judith Claasdr van Sweth
1665-1758
1665-1758
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Arij Jansz Wittebol
1665-1753
1665-1753
Gerritje Jansdr Spanjersberg
1676-1754
1676-1754
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Teunisz van Loenen
1690-1763
1690-1763
Elisabeth Gijsbertsdr van Meeteren
1697-1770
1697-1770
Arij Pietersz van Geest
1704-
1704-
Annetje Aartsdr de Haan
1705-1757
1705-1757
Jan Claasz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1706-1754
1706-1754
Geerte Folkertsdr van Santen
1712-1757
1712-1757
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Leendert Cornelisz van Vliet
1731-1815
1731-1815
Magteld Cornelisdr Vooijs
1732-1802
1732-1802
Pleun Leendertsz Noordam
1733-1804
1733-1804
Neeltje Willemsdr 't Hoen
1729-1802
1729-1802
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Gerritsdr van der Kruk
1712-1788
1712-1788
Johannes Leendertsz van der Arent
1700-1783
1700-1783
Cornelia van Neerfoort
1711-1773
1711-1773
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Cornelis van Geest
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Arentsdr Wittebol
1714-1762
1714-1762
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Neeltje Arendsdr van Loenen
1746-1782
1746-1782
Gerrit Japiksz Schoenmaker
1726-1798
1726-1798
Lena Ariensdr van Geest
1730-1787
1730-1787
Arie Jansz de Kievit (Kiewit)
1733-1815
1733-1815
Maartje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1732-1787
1732-1787
Martinus Leendertsz van Vliet
1760-1814
1760-1814
Magteld Pleunensdr Noordam
1758-1818
1758-1818
Willem Matthijsz van Gaalen
1745-1801
1745-1801
Gerritje Johannesdr van der Arent
1739-1782
1739-1782
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Arij Willemsz van Geest
1755-
1755-
Arij Cornelisz van Geest
1768-1846
1768-1846
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Knaapen
1773-1845
1773-1845
Arij Gerritsz Schoenmaker
1760-1832
1760-1832
Liedewij de Kievit (Kiewit)
1760-1837
1760-1837
Leendert Martinusz van Vliet
1793-1830
1793-1830
Gerritje Willemsdr van Gaalen
1787-1879
1787-1879
Abraham Jansz Beekenkamp
1786-1857
1786-1857
Elizabeth van Geest
1784-1859
1784-1859
Jacob Ariensz van Geest
1798-1849
1798-1849
Maartje Ariensdr Schoenmaker
1796-1838
1796-1838
Willem van Vliet
1823-1872
1823-1872
Trijntje Schoemaker
1822-1900
1822-1900
Gerrit Beekenkamp
1823-1885
1823-1885
Antje van Geest
1832-1897
1832-1897
Pieter van Vliet
1855-
1855-
Maartje Beekenkamp
1859-1938
1859-1938
Gerritje van Vliet
1893-
1893-