Stamboom Vennik
Pieter van der Wel
1854 - 1934 (80 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Jansz van der Wel
1621-1672
1621-1672
Maertje Claesdr Coolen
1623-1654
1623-1654
Gerrit Fransz Dijkshoorn
1601-1649
1601-1649
Marijtgen Corsdr Storm
1620-1647
1620-1647
Willem Thomas van Staelduinen
1614-1645
1614-1645
Arien Claasz Goeijenbier
1592-1665
1592-1665
Engeltje Corsdr Kuyper
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Jansz van den Bos
1601-1670
1601-1670
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Beatrix Dirksdr van der Cuick
1638-1638
1638-1638
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Arie Gillisz de Bruijn
1615-
1615-
Frans Ariens de Bije
1612-1695
1612-1695
Stijntje Dirksdr Backer
1615-
1615-
Huijbrecht Pietersz Burgersdijk
1595-1645
1595-1645
Jannetje Dirksdr
1599-
1599-
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Jacob Ariensz Noordam
1622-1664
1622-1664
Geertje Cornelisdr
1631-1663
1631-1663
Jan Claesz Prins
1627-1708
1627-1708
Maertje Dircksdr
1618-
1618-
Jan Maertensz Hoogstad
1610-1684
1610-1684
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Pieter Cornelisz van der Spruijt
1651-1710
1651-1710
Meynsje Jansdr Carel
1651-1685
1651-1685
Symon Pietersz Maarleveld
1630-1693
1630-1693
Trijntje Meesdr Maan
1635-1715
1635-1715
Jan Heyndricksz van Dijck
1642-1708
1642-1708
Barber Ariensdr Eerlant
1647-
1647-
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Willem Hansz van Hees
1640-
1640-
Maartje Jansdr
-1682
-1682
Sijmon Leendertsz 't Hart
1636-1682
1636-1682
Neeltgen Ariensdr de Bruijn
1643-1727
1643-1727
Dirck Fransz de Bije
1636-
1636-
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Pleun Jacobsz Noordam
1649-1693
1649-1693
Jannetje Cornelisdr Kraak
1660-1693
1660-1693
Jan Jacobsz Noorderduijn
1660-
1660-
Trijntje de Vlieger
1665-
1665-
Claes Jansz Prins
1653-
1653-
Soetje Jansdr Hoogstad
1653-1691
1653-1691
Arij Claesz Landersdorff
1669-
1669-
Annetje Thonisdr de Bruijn
1658-1738
1658-1738
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Cornelis Cornelisz Noordam
1667-1704
1667-1704
Pleuntje Pietersdr van der Spruijt
1674-1723
1674-1723
Pieter Simonsz Maarleveld (Marleveld)
1670-1734
1670-1734
Claasje Jansdr van Dijck
1678-1727
1678-1727
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Lucas Willemsz van Hees
1665-1737
1665-1737
Marijtje Pietersdr Boutestein
1663-1743
1663-1743
Jacob Simonsz 't Hart
1668-1727
1668-1727
Marijtje Dircksdr de Bije
1672-1742
1672-1742
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Ary Pleunensz Noordam
1693-1768
1693-1768
Grietje Jansdr van Noorderduin
1694-1728
1694-1728
Dirk Claasz Prinse
1706-1733
1706-1733
Maartje Arendsdr Landershoff
1693-1751
1693-1751
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1698-1778
1698-1778
Bartholomeus Pietersz Maarleveld
1704-1734
1704-1734
Ariaantje Leendertsdr van den Bosch
1695-1765
1695-1765
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Jan Lucasz van Hees
1703-1782
1703-1782
Neeltje Jacobsdr 't Hart
1701-1772
1701-1772
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Pleun Ariensz Noordam
1724-1780
1724-1780
Annetje Dirksdr Prinse
1726-1782
1726-1782
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1722-1787
1722-1787
Clazijntje Bartholomeusdr Maarleveld
1732-1814
1732-1814
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Jacob Jansz van Hees
1745-1831
1745-1831
Philippina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1765-1831
1765-1831
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Eijk
1742-1815
1742-1815
Grietje Pleunensdr Noordam
1751-1828
1751-1828
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1760-1821
1760-1821
Jacob Willemsz van der Wel
1785-1851
1785-1851
Meinsje Jacobsdr van Hees
1791-1851
1791-1851
Jacob Cornelisz van der Eijk
1781-1830
1781-1830
Neeltje Pietersdr 't Hart
1788-1866
1788-1866
Johannes van der Wel
1822-1906
1822-1906
Pieter van der Wel
1854-1934
1854-1934