Stamboom Vennik
Saartje Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1856 - 1856 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Dircksz Sonneveld
1566-1649
1566-1649
Sara Doensdr Steffens
1590-1653
1590-1653
Doe Jansz van der Schim
1593-
1593-
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Joris Dirksz Biesland
1615-
1615-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Arie Maartensz van Santen
1618-1680
1618-1680
Haesgen Dircxdr van der Eijck
1620-1691
1620-1691
Dirk Willemsz van der Lee
1603-1637
1603-1637
Judick Simonsdr van der Meer
1606-1655
1606-1655
Claes Jacobsz Rodenburg
1619-1663
1619-1663
Maertje Pouwelsdr van der Meer
1622-1672
1622-1672
Pieter Hoogeveen
1644-
1644-
Grietje Leendertsdr
1635-
1635-
Claas Vrankensz van Sweth
1635-1705
1635-1705
Maartje Dircxsdr
1645-
1645-
Pieter Dircksz Sonneveld
1566-1649
1566-1649
Sara Doensdr Steffens
1590-1653
1590-1653
Doe Jansz van der Schim
1593-
1593-
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Joris Dirksz Biesland
1615-
1615-
Leendert Pietersz 't Hart
1611-1642
1611-1642
Neeltje Sijmonsdr van der Meer
1604-1677
1604-1677
Jacob Centsz Doorduijn
1600-1648
1600-1648
Arie Maartensz van Santen
1618-1680
1618-1680
Haesgen Dircxdr van der Eijck
1620-1691
1620-1691
Paulus van de Lely
1640-
1640-
Dirkje Dirksdr van der Bijl
1630-1700
1630-1700
Leuntje Cornelisdr
1635-1682
1635-1682
Marij Willemsdr de Wit
1635-
1635-
IJsbrant Philipsz Heemskerck
1608-1652
1608-1652
Pieter Doensz van Ockenburch
1594-1661
1594-1661
Jan Pouwelz van der Marel
1633-1719
1633-1719
Hilletje Arendsdr van der Zijl
1638-1717
1638-1717
Leendert Schrevelsz Middelhuijsen
1644-1683
1644-1683
Maartje Ariensdr Bregman
1651-
1651-
Willem Jacobsz Patijn
1625-1677
1625-1677
Crijn Claesz Overvliet
1627-
1627-
Jan Louwerisz van Oosten
1628-1704
1628-1704
Trijntje Claesdr Bloem
1630-1698
1630-1698
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Joostje Isaacsdr
1637-
1637-
Leendert Sierensz van der Beije
1628-1703
1628-1703
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Cornelis Corsz Hoogenraad
1620-1676
1620-1676
Beartje Ariensdr van Rijs
1624-1691
1624-1691
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Gillis Arendsz Burger
1617-
1617-
Rusje Cornelisdr
1621-1672
1621-1672
Cornelis van Duijnen
1600-
1600-
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1633-1680
1633-1680
Stijntje Leenartsdr Vooijs
1637-1690
1637-1690
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Vranck Ariensz Jonker
1632-
1632-
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Simon Dirksz van der Lee
1635-1687
1635-1687
Maartje Claesdr Rodenburg
1650-1689
1650-1689
Jacob Pietersz Noordervliet
1667-1746
1667-1746
Maartje Pietersdr Hogeveen
1662-1729
1662-1729
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Judith Claasdr van Sweth
1665-1758
1665-1758
Doe Pietersz Sonneveld
1623-1689
1623-1689
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1638-1719
1638-1719
Roogje Leendertsdr 't Hart
1642-1682
1642-1682
Vincent Jacobsz Doorduijn
1642-1701
1642-1701
Maartje Arendsdr van Santen
1652-1724
1652-1724
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1659-
1659-
Neeltje Paulusdr van de Lely
1663-1727
1663-1727
Philip Ysbrantsz Heemskerck
1637-1723
1637-1723
Gerritje Pietersdr Ockenburch
1645-1730
1645-1730
Cornelis Jansz van der Marel
1678-1728
1678-1728
Lijsbeth Leendertsdr Middelhuijsen
1681-1778
1681-1778
Cornelis Willemsz Patijn
1653-
1653-
Willem Jansz van Oosten
1671-1738
1671-1738
Johannes Breetveld
1660-
1660-
Maria Coster
1664-
1664-
Aagje Claesdr Storm van Leeuwen
1661-1715
1661-1715
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirk Simonsz van der Lee
1677-1741
1677-1741
Annetje Jacobsdr Noordervliet
1688-1751
1688-1751
Pieter Doensz Sonneveld
1655-1721
1655-1721
Annetje Corsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1667-1730
1667-1730
Joris Jorisz Biesland
1682-1735
1682-1735
Trijntje Centsdr Doorduijn
1683-1731
1683-1731
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1695-1754
1695-1754
Maria Arentsdr Dijkshoorn
1690-1760
1690-1760
Pieter Philipsz Heemskerck
1682-1747
1682-1747
Maria Cornelisdr van der Marel
1707-1760
1707-1760
Jannetje Cornelisdr Patijn
1699-1762
1699-1762
Hendrick Jansz Breetveld
1686-
1686-
Johanna Mulder
1700-
1700-
Nicolaas van Westenhoven
1715-
1715-
Debora van Tiel
1715-
1715-
Jeroen Cornelisz Ruijgrok
1698-1731
1698-1731
Josijntje Luck
1694-1732
1694-1732
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Anna Maria van der Kruk
1719-
1719-
Johannes Pietersz Sonneveld
1701-1785
1701-1785
Maartje Jorisdr Biesland
1718-1760
1718-1760
Jan Jansz de Bruijn
1725-1781
1725-1781
Gerritje Pietersdr Heemskerk
1729-1806
1729-1806
Hendrik Christiaansz van der Pot
1723-1781
1723-1781
Lena Dirksdr van der Kruijk
1722-1820
1722-1820
Johannes Hendriksz Breetveld
1738-1807
1738-1807
Maria Claasdr van Westenhoven
1742-1810
1742-1810
Arie Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1723-1806
1723-1806
Pieter Jansz Sonneveld
1731-
1731-
Vincent Jansz Sonneveld
1750-1838
1750-1838
Neeltje Jansdr de Bruijn
1757-1833
1757-1833
Willem Hendriksz van der Pot
1753-1817
1753-1817
Debora Hendriksdr Breetveld
1764-1807
1764-1807
Jeroen Ariensz Ruijgrok
1753-1812
1753-1812
Pietertje Jillisdr Storm
1757-1844
1757-1844
Maarten Pietersz Sonneveld
1773-1835
1773-1835
Maartje Centsdr Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1778-1843
1778-1843
Jan Willemsz van der Pot
1793-1877
1793-1877
Lena Jeroensdr Ruijgrok
1795-1874
1795-1874
Pietje van der Pot
1822-1859
1822-1859
Saartje Zonneveld (Sonnevelt)
1856-1856
1856-1856