Stamboom Vennik
Bastiaan Biesheuvel
1900 - 1985 (84 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirkje Damensdr van Esch
1679-
1679-
Willem Dirksz van Genderen
1673-1749
1673-1749
Ariaantje Jansdr Molenaar
1685-1735
1685-1735
Cornelis Breugelmans
1655-1716
1655-1716
Mozes Mozesz Lagrau
1657-
1657-
Andries Dircksz Groeneveld
1651-1713
1651-1713
Maria Jacobsdr Visser
1667-1719
1667-1719
Jacob Teunsz van Crimpen
1660-
1660-
Grietje Boom
1665-
1665-
Ariaentje Jansdr
1664-
1664-
Anton Petersz Decker
1650-
1650-
Hendrik Jansz van Grevenbroek
1660-1702
1660-1702
Gerrit Ariansz Camermans
1645-1727
1645-1727
Neeltje van den Berg
1680-
1680-
Gijsbert Jansz Kiep
1664-1720
1664-1720
Cijken Dircksdr van Ooijen
1692-1727
1692-1727
Rochus Claesz van der Pol
1650-1702
1650-1702
Treijntje Ariensdr van der Wel
1650-1722
1650-1722
Bastiaen Bronckhorst
1680-
1680-
Aart Wolfers
1665-
1665-
Neeltje van Dinther
1675-
1675-
Joost Joostensz Coolhaas
1672-1735
1672-1735
Pietronella Gerritsdr Camermans
1674-1756
1674-1756
Maricken Gerritsdr
1647-
1647-
Maaicke Gielensdr Vos
1650-
1650-
Gritchen Geurtsdr
1620-
1620-
Evert Lodewijksz Heijstek
1680-1722
1680-1722
Lijntje Gerritsdr Kraijo
1680-1736
1680-1736
Teunis Jansz Schaap
1667-
1667-
Maijken Jansdr de Bruijn
1668-
1668-
Carel Karon
1667-
1667-
Anthonetta Pietersdr Caddijk
1672-1755
1672-1755
Gerrit Jorisz van Edenburgh
1678-1748
1678-1748
Jenneke van Esch
1693-1748
1693-1748
Jan de Rade
1675-
1675-
Dirkje Hermansdr
1675-
1675-
Theodorus Francois Sriba
1670-
1670-
Antoinetta Cadijk
1680-
1680-
Arie Dircksz van der Wal
1675-
1675-
Aert Rochusz Ottervanger
1666-
1666-
Dorothea Cornelisdr Swart
1675-1719
1675-1719
Lijsbeth Ariensdr de Jonge
1673-1744
1673-1744
Dingeman Hendriksz van Spandonck
1689-1727
1689-1727
Anneke Gerritsdr Krom
1690-1727
1690-1727
Cornelis Jacobsz Cornet
1670-
1670-
Peeter Jansz Ottervanger
1645-
1645-
Dirk Wijntjes
1670-
1670-
Anneke Theunisdr
1675-
1675-
Claes Teunisz Donkenbeek
1656-
1656-
Jenneke Cornelisdr
1675-
1675-
Pieter Pietersz Barendrecht
1665-1722
1665-1722
Dirckje Ingensdr Stoocker
1664-1709
1664-1709
Arij Bastiaensz van Dieten
1680-1763
1680-1763
Cleijsje Pieter Frederiksdr
1671-1726
1671-1726
Barend Cornelisz Biesheuvel
1707-1790
1707-1790
Ceeligje Willemsdr van Genderen
1707-1785
1707-1785
Jan Caase
1712-
1712-
Aagtje Mierlo
1715-
1715-
Roelof van IJsseldijk
1695-1732
1695-1732
Arent Mozesz Lagrau
1682-
1682-
Marike Andriesdr Groeneveld
1694-1752
1694-1752
Jan Hendriksz Teulings
1687-1782
1687-1782
Flora Antonisdr Decker
1690-1762
1690-1762
Jan Gerritsz Kamermans
1690-
1690-
Willem Gijsbertsz Schouwenburg
1713-1741
1713-1741
Arnold van Schophoven
1675-
1675-
Willem Aartsz Wolfers
1696-1787
1696-1787
Geertruij Joostensdr Coolhaas
1700-1764
1700-1764
Gijsbert Andriesz van Wijk
1679-1759
1679-1759
Jenneke Gijsbertsdr van de Wetering
1693-1788
1693-1788
Arie van den Oven
1680-
1680-
Grietje Jansdr Doorn
1685-
1685-
Neeltje Teunisdr
1670-
1670-
Flora Bastiaansdr Vroeg
1692-
1692-
Carel Johannesz Keune
1700-1746
1700-1746
Geertrui Heijstek
1706-1767
1706-1767
Jan Teunisz Schaap
1689-1744
1689-1744
Heijltje Karelsdr Karon
1694-1752
1694-1752
Marijke Theodorisdr Scriba (Seribac)
1703-1746
1703-1746
Aaltje Doesburgh
1710-
1710-
Eijken Jansdr de Rade
1712-
1712-
Herbert Paulusz van Slachmeulen
1698-1752
1698-1752
Abraham Visser
1705-
1705-
Teuntje Florisdr Baggerman
1705-1760
1705-1760
Jacobus Cornelisz Cornet
1700-
1700-
Jan Dirksz Wijntjes
1697-
1697-
Mels Pietersz Barendrecht
1701-1789
1701-1789
Bastiaentje Ariensdr van Dieten
1714-1773
1714-1773
Daniel Barendsz Biesheuvel
1733-1776
1733-1776
Teuntje Jansdr Caase
1734-
1734-
Michiel Ariensz van Drunen
1724-1789
1724-1789
Adriana Roelofsdr van IJsseldijk
1729-1811
1729-1811
Andries Arent Lagrau
1713-
1713-
Anthonie Jansz Teulings
1715-1773
1715-1773
Gerrit Jansz Kamermans
1707-1772
1707-1772
Sijken Willemsdr Schouwenburg
1739-1813
1739-1813
Willemijntje Gerritsdr Bronkhorst
1732-1807
1732-1807
Roelof Willemsz Wolfers
1735-1814
1735-1814
Eltjen Gijsbertsdr van Wijk
1722-1784
1722-1784
Cornelis Ariensz van den Oven
1706-1780
1706-1780
Cornelia Laurensdr Sterrenbergh
1708-1781
1708-1781
Geertrui Carelsdr Koene
1732-
1732-
Willem Jansz Schaap
1731-
1731-
Deliana Gerritsdr van der Ven
1732-1794
1732-1794
Gerrit Jorisz van Edenburgh
1736-1809
1736-1809
Pieternella Cornelisdr Lankhair
1742-1779
1742-1779
Herbert Herbertsz Slagmeulen
1730-1809
1730-1809
Willemke Abrahamsdr Visser
1738-1824
1738-1824
Aart Teunsz Ottervanger
1733-1803
1733-1803
Cornelis Jacobusz Cornet
1725-
1725-
Cornelia Jansdr Wijntjes
1722-
1722-
Adrianus A. de Kreek
1735-1807
1735-1807
Cleijsje Melsensdr Barendrecht
1740-1811
1740-1811
Barend Danielsz Biesheuvel
1760-1829
1760-1829
Maaike Chielensdr van Drunen
1756-1807
1756-1807
Moses Andriesz Lagrau
1745-1809
1745-1809
Gerrit Gerritsz Kamermans
1771-1822
1771-1822
Aart Cornelisz van den Oven
1751-1795
1751-1795
Geertje Bastiaansdr van Drunen
1764-1814
1764-1814
Gerrit Willemsz Schaap
1766-
1766-
Gerrit Herbertsz Slagmolen
1773-1818
1773-1818
Geertrui Aartsdr Ottervanger
1776-1855
1776-1855
Rochus Cornelisz Cornet
1759-1830
1759-1830
Bastiaantje Adrianusdr de Kreek
1760-1827
1760-1827
Machiel Barendsz Biesheuvel
1795-1827
1795-1827
Margaretha Lagrau
1787-
1787-
Teunes Gerritsz Kamermans
1796-1854
1796-1854
Willemijna Gerretsdr van Schophoven
1798-1840
1798-1840
Bastiaan Aartsz van den Oven
1791-1849
1791-1849
Pieternella Gerritsdr Schaap
1796-1857
1796-1857
Hermanus Gerritsz Slagmolen
1799-1870
1799-1870
Cornelia Rochusdr Cornet
1803-1868
1803-1868
Leendert Biesheuvel
1824-1862
1824-1862
Teuntje Kamermans
1833-1894
1833-1894
Pieter van den Oven
1837-1874
1837-1874
Geertrui Slagmolen
1837-1918
1837-1918
Teunis Biesheuvel
1857-1932
1857-1932
Pieternella van den Oven
1859-1930
1859-1930
Bastiaan Biesheuvel
1900-1985
1900-1985