Stamboom Vennik
Clasina Maria van den Beukel
1834 - 1898 (63 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirck Jacobsz van den Beukel
1580-1634
1580-1634
Jacob Cornelisz van der Post
1580-1643
1580-1643
Maartje Dirksdr
1580-1655
1580-1655
Adriaen Adriaensz Luck
1606-
1606-
Heijtlgen Roochusdr
1615-
1615-
Arij Ansemsz van Spronsen
1619-1671
1619-1671
Lijsbeth Arentsdr van Teijlingen
1619-1683
1619-1683
Johannes Willemsz van Dam
1620-1667
1620-1667
Marijtje Lammersdr Lammens
1619-1663
1619-1663
Arent Opstal
1584-1641
1584-1641
Maertje Jacobsdr
1590-
1590-
Adriaen Gerritsz Middelburch
1583-1667
1583-1667
Maria Gerritsdr van der Made
1598-1657
1598-1657
Pieter van der Hoeven
1604-
1604-
Hendric Cornelisz Dortweght
1620-1674
1620-1674
Grietje Paulusdr
1625-1665
1625-1665
Aryen Pouwelsz Verspeck
1609-
1609-
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Willem Arentsz Opstal
1621-1675
1621-1675
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Jan Abramsz van Kralingen
1645-1681
1645-1681
Adriaentje Claesdr de Haas
1650-1685
1650-1685
Doe Engelsz van Dorp
1645-1690
1645-1690
Rusje Corsensdr van de Eekelen
1645-1702
1645-1702
Jannetje Arentsdr
1634-
1634-
Jannetje Jacobsdr
1625-1679
1625-1679
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Adam Maartensz van den Bosch
1654-1730
1654-1730
Johannes Rokusz Luck
1672-
1672-
Arend Willemsz Opstal
1661-
1661-
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Rochus Johannes Luck
1698-
1698-
Maria Ariensdr Opstal
1701-
1701-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Ewoud Verheul
1704-
1704-
Ariaantje van Loo
1708-
1708-
Gerrit Pas
1713-
1713-
Jannetje Jongenburger
1713-1755
1713-1755
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Antje Rokusdr Luck
1723-
1723-
Arij Gerritsz Middelburg
1737-1815
1737-1815
Maria Dirksdr Veerkamp
1732-1814
1732-1814
Evert (Ewit) van der Hoeven
1727-1790
1727-1790
Willemijntje Ewoutsdr Verheul
1730-1806
1730-1806
Abraham Gerritsz Pas
1736-
1736-
Elisabeth Pietersdr van de Velde
1742-1808
1742-1808
Rocus Adamsz van den Beukel
1764-1820
1764-1820
Clasina Ariesdr Middelburg
1767-1842
1767-1842
Fulles Ewoudsz van der Hoeven
1763-1829
1763-1829
Antje Abrahamsdr Pas
1778-1853
1778-1853
Adam van den Beukel
1803-1874
1803-1874
Willemina van der Hoeven
1805-1837
1805-1837
Clasina Maria van den Beukel
1834-1898
1834-1898