Stamboom Vennik
Immetje Leendertsdr Biemond
1697 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Symon Beaumont
1450-
1450-
Jan Brasser
1435-1523
1435-1523
Willem Dankertsz Venijn
1415-1512
1415-1512
Mechteld Gerijtsdr van Hazendonck
1420-1500
1420-1500
Govert de Vlieger
1460-
1460-
Huijgh Dirck Huijgensz van der Burch
1460-1500
1460-1500
Matheus Jansz van Velzen
1460-
1460-
Jan Mattheusz van Berendrecht
1460-1496
1460-1496
Duyve Dirksdr van Leyden
1466-1527
1466-1527
Rogier van den Heuvel
1398-1480
1398-1480
Dirk van Rodenrijs
1470-
1470-
Aper Amelisz van Melisdijck
1435-1511
1435-1511
Erkenraet Danielsdr Colijn
1450-1521
1450-1521
Gillis Pietersz Trapper
1456-1515
1456-1515
Pieter Gijsbertsz
1480-
1480-
Claes Boen Florisz van Couwenhoven
1450-1519
1450-1519
Arien Jacobsz Muys van Holy
1465-1525
1465-1525
NN Jansdr Brasser
1465-
1465-
Pieter Arentsz van der Meer
1435-1479
1435-1479
Liedewij Jacobsdr de Wilt van Bleyswijk
1455-1507
1455-1507
Adriaen Gerritsz van der Houve
1440-1485
1440-1485
Elisabeth Engelbrechtsdr van Cranenburgh
1444-1499
1444-1499
Pieter Symonsz Beaumont
1480-
1480-
Pieter Jansz Brasser
1460-1520
1460-1520
Hadewich Willemdr Venijn
1460-1510
1460-1510
Diederik Govertsz Meerman
1490-1544
1490-1544
Cornelis Huijchsz van der Burch
1490-1531
1490-1531
Engeltje van Velzen
1490-1537
1490-1537
Mattheus Jansz van Berendrecht
1490-1563
1490-1563
Thielman Cornelisz van den Heuvel
1495-1536
1495-1536
Aleijd Dircksdr van Rodenrijs
1495-1535
1495-1535
Jan Apersz van Melisdijck
1488-1555
1488-1555
Stijntje Claesdr van Dijck
1492-1551
1492-1551
Coert Rodenburch
1480-
1480-
Claes Gillisz Trapper
1487-1549
1487-1549
Jannetje Pietersdr
1505-
1505-
Huijbert Pietersz van der Meer
1470-1514
1470-1514
Margaretha Arentsdr van der Houve
1460-1523
1460-1523
Symon Pietersz Beaumont
1510-1570
1510-1570
Maria Corneliusdr
1510-
1510-
Willem Pietersz Brasser
1500-1569
1500-1569
Jacob Cornelisz van der Burch
1520-1570
1520-1570
Maritgen Mattheusdr van Berendrecht
1524-1559
1524-1559
Mr Willem Thielmans van den Heuvel
1530-1558
1530-1558
Philip Coertsz Rodenburch
1505-1572
1505-1572
Adriaen Gillisz Trapper
1520-1580
1520-1580
Maritge Jacobsdr van der Kooij
1525-1580
1525-1580
Heer Willem Adriaensz van Couwenhoven
1512-1609
1512-1609
Brechtgen Huijbrechtsdr van der Meer
1514-1588
1514-1588
Gerrit Symon Pietersz Beaumont
1530-1596
1530-1596
Pietertge Willemsdr Brasser
1541-1564
1541-1564
Cornelis Jacobsz van der Burch
1552-1604
1552-1604
Aleyd Willemsdr van den Heuvel
1555-1631
1555-1631
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburch
1530-1591
1530-1591
Belia Adriaensdr Trapper
1555-1611
1555-1611
Pieter Willemsz van Holy
1550-1616
1550-1616
Willem Gerritsz Beaumont (Biemont)
1563-1628
1563-1628
Maritge Cornelisdr van der Burch
1580-1645
1580-1645
Philip Leendertsz Rodenburg
1580-1634
1580-1634
Maertje Pietersdr van Holy
1585-1613
1585-1613
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677