Stamboom Vennik
Huibertje Baak
1887 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Theunis Jansz Baeck
1641-1686
1641-1686
Marytgen Arentsdr Schieman
1647-1717
1647-1717
Theunis Philipsz Baeck
1644-1683
1644-1683
Helena Thijsensdr van Cronesteijn
1648-1679
1648-1679
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
Jacob Sijvertsz Jol
1647-1723
1647-1723
Aeltge Jansdr Oosterbaan
1652-
1652-
Bastiaen Jacobsz van der Harst
1654-1691
1654-1691
Marijtgen Aelbrechts Overduijn
1657-1741
1657-1741
Willem Michielsz Tasman
1665-1696
1665-1696
Leuntje Maertensdr de Wit
1665-1727
1665-1727
Arie Gijsensz de Jager
1668-0011
1668-0011
Marijtje Ariensdr de Ruijter
1671-1749
1671-1749
Dirk Ariensz Vrolijk
1662-1720
1662-1720
Marijtgen Willemsdr Kervingh
1661-1740
1661-1740
Crijn Pietersz van der Zwan
1654-1706
1654-1706
Martje Leendertsdr Houtman
1656-1706
1656-1706
Aernhout Huybertsz van der Zanden
1656-1727
1656-1727
Anna Maertensdr Camp
1656-1710
1656-1710
Cornelis van Ypen
1645-
1645-
Gerbrand Sijmonsz Zeeman
1645-
1645-
Marijtje Jansdr
1650-
1650-
Leendert Arensz Keus (Kervingh)
1647-1711
1647-1711
Kniertje Dircksdr Guijten
1652-1711
1652-1711
Leuntje Arensdr
1630-
1630-
Dominicus Arensz de Ruyter
1644-1690
1644-1690
Geertje Teunisdr Zeeman
1644-1729
1644-1729
Aris Cornelisz van der Pol
1652-1727
1652-1727
Ariaentge Sijmonsdr Doe
1656-1741
1656-1741
Pieter Franckensz Rog
1642-1702
1642-1702
Cornelia Arensdr
1645-1680
1645-1680
Jacob Maertensz Pluijm
1642-1712
1642-1712
Leentgen Jansdr Overstraten
1641-1698
1641-1698
Bastiaen Jacobsz van der Harst
1654-1691
1654-1691
Marijtgen Aelbrechts Overduijn
1657-1741
1657-1741
Aryen Adolfsz den Dulk
1663-1709
1663-1709
Willemijn Cornelisdr van der Harst
1665-1758
1665-1758
Wouter Pietersz Taal
1669-1714
1669-1714
Willem Jansz Turfboer
1677-1732
1677-1732
Jannetje Pietersdr Rog
1676-
1676-
Teunis Cornelisz van der Boon
1685-1715
1685-1715
Jannetje Jansdr Taal
1687-1761
1687-1761
Elisabeth Jansdr van Scheveningen
1675-1759
1675-1759
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Willem Jansz de Niet
1703-1770
1703-1770
Cornelia Claesdr Spaans
1706-1775
1706-1775
Claer Claersz Pronck
1664-1748
1664-1748
Trijntje Maertensdr Zeeman
1665-1742
1665-1742
Joris Dircksz Tuit
1667-1743
1667-1743
Leuntje Jansdr
1675-1751
1675-1751
Theunis Dircksz Tuit
1640-
1640-
Machteld Jacobsdr de Jager
1645-1719
1645-1719
Arij Cornelisz Vrolijk
1635-1705
1635-1705
Adriaentje Tielemansdr Koopman
1645-1712
1645-1712
Claes Mentsz Spaans
1667-1717
1667-1717
Haesje Bastiaensdr Buijs (Buys)
1673-1723
1673-1723
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
Pieter Leendertsz de Wit
1657-1710
1657-1710
Neeltje Ariensdr
1670-
1670-
Aryen Adolfsz den Dulk
1663-1709
1663-1709
Willemijn Cornelisdr van der Harst
1665-1758
1665-1758
Matthys Arentsz van der Toorn
1653-1707
1653-1707
Glaesje Willemsdr Saeneke
1649-1729
1649-1729
Michiel Arensz Toet
1654-1698
1654-1698
Cornelis Jacobsz Braa
1660-1741
1660-1741
Maertje Ariensdr
1664-
1664-
Corvinck Maertensz van der Toorn
1671-1746
1671-1746
Leuntje Coninck
1675-
1675-
Leender Arensz Kunst
1643-1713
1643-1713
Arentge Dircksdr Bal
1644-
1644-
Baerthout Claesz van der Meulen
1640-1686
1640-1686
Helena Aelbertsdr Buijs
1640-1716
1640-1716
Jan Arendsz Konijn
1645-1711
1645-1711
Ariaentge Jacobsdr de Wit
1648-1714
1648-1714
Simon Cornelisz Fontijn
1642-1724
1642-1724
Pieternella Bastaensdr Reijne
1643-1724
1643-1724
Korving Joppesz Overklift (Zwan)
1660-1715
1660-1715
Geertje Jansdr Koopman
1673-1740
1673-1740
Arij Maertensz Voorsloot
1667-1745
1667-1745
Pietertje Roelsdr van Duijne
1667-1736
1667-1736
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Leendert Leendertsz Keus
1680-1744
1680-1744
Burgje IJsbrandsdr Braa
1683-1731
1683-1731
Dirck Dircksz van Zanen
1667-1717
1667-1717
Judith Venig
1670-
1670-
Cornelis Teunisz Lap
1668-
1668-
Barbara Arendsdr van Dijkhuizen
1669-1740
1669-1740
Wouter Evertsz Knoester
1659-1736
1659-1736
Cornelia Cornelisdr Bal (Onrust)
1658-1738
1658-1738
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Leendert Arensz Keus (Kervingh)
1647-1711
1647-1711
Kniertje Dircksdr Guijten
1652-1711
1652-1711
Arij Crijnsz Harteveld
1637-1713
1637-1713
Immetje Egbertsdr van Vollenhoven
1641-1717
1641-1717
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1658-1723
1658-1723
Ermpje Cornelisdr Fickx
1651-1728
1651-1728
Cornelis Arensz Toet
1657-1737
1657-1737
Jacomyn Cornelisdr van der Pol
1654-1720
1654-1720
Bastiaen Jacobsz van der Harst
1654-1691
1654-1691
Marijtgen Aelbrechts Overduijn
1657-1741
1657-1741
Jan Joostensz de Niet
1663-1712
1663-1712
Maria Cornelisdr van der Harst
1662-1742
1662-1742
Claes Mentsz Spaans
1667-1717
1667-1717
Haesje Bastiaensdr Buijs (Buys)
1673-1723
1673-1723
Pieter Teunisz Baak
1671-1759
1671-1759
Judikje Teunisdr Baek Berkenbosch
1672-1748
1672-1748
Klaertgen Leendertsz Keus
1679-1757
1679-1757
Marijtje Jacobsdr Jol
1679-1754
1679-1754
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Maarten Willemsz Tasman
1694-1782
1694-1782
Jaapje Arensdr de Jager
1694-1781
1694-1781
Tieleman Dirksz Vrolijk
1692-1753
1692-1753
Leuntje Crijnsdr van der Zwan
1690-1728
1690-1728
Jacob Aernoutsz van der Sanden
1686-1750
1686-1750
Dirck Cornelisz van Ypen
1670-
1670-
Aefje Gerbrantsdr Zeeman
1671-
1671-
Jan Leendertsz Korvingh
1675-1745
1675-1745
Lijsbeth Jansdr van Rijn
1675-1725
1675-1725
Cornelis Cornelisz den Heijer
1668-1710
1668-1710
Simon Ariensz van der Pol
1682-1728
1682-1728
Dirkje Leendertsdr
1690-
1690-
Frank Pietersz Rog
1670-1750
1670-1750
Aegje Japiksdr Pluijm
1672-1711
1672-1711
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Adolph Arensz den Dulk
1696-1735
1696-1735
Annetje Woutersdr Taal
1699-1786
1699-1786
Joannis Willemsz Turfboer
1705-1787
1705-1787
Cornelis Teunisz Boon
1710-1762
1710-1762
Jannetje Leendertsdr van Duijvenbode
1713-1792
1713-1792
Abraham Jacobsz van der Harst
1726-1798
1726-1798
Haasje Willemsdr de Niet
1726-1806
1726-1806
Claar Claersz Pronk
1701-1740
1701-1740
Leuntje Jorisdr Tuit
1702-1751
1702-1751
Jacob Teunisz Tuit
1672-1737
1672-1737
Maertge Arensdr Vrolijk
1672-1728
1672-1728
Cornelis Claesz Spaans
1696-1746
1696-1746
Geertje Leendertsdr Keus
1695-1770
1695-1770
Leendert Pietersz de Wit
1694-1740
1694-1740
Floris Tijssensz van der Toorn
1684-1755
1684-1755
Haesje Chielensdr Toet
1684-1758
1684-1758
Jacob Cornelisz Braa
1693-1732
1693-1732
Maertje Corvincksdr van der Toorn
1699-1727
1699-1727
Cornelis Leendertsz Kunst
1676-1723
1676-1723
Aegje Baerthoutsdr van der Meulen
1674-1741
1674-1741
Jacob Jansz Konijn
1679-
1679-
Ariaentge Simonsdr Fontijn
1679-1757
1679-1757
Gijsbert Arensz Ros
1705-1781
1705-1781
Immetje Leendertsdr Keus
1710-1747
1710-1747
Jacobus Dircksz van Zanen
1700-1746
1700-1746
Pieterje Dicksdr Lap
1703-1741
1703-1741
Arie Woutersz Knoester
1696-1746
1696-1746
Arien Leendertsz Keus
1682-1722
1682-1722
Klaartje Arendsdr Harteveld
1683-1728
1683-1728
Dirck Leendertsz van der Harst
1689-1752
1689-1752
Kniertje Cornelisdr Toet
1690-1753
1690-1753
Jacob Bastiaensz van der Harst
1687-1754
1687-1754
Huibertje Leendertsdr van Leeuwen
1690-1742
1690-1742
Willem Jansz de Niet
1703-1770
1703-1770
Cornelia Claesdr Spaans
1706-1775
1706-1775
Jacob Pietersz Baak
1710-1755
1710-1755
Marijtje Claarsdr Keus
1711-1763
1711-1763
Bastiaan Jacobsz van der Harst
1714-1792
1714-1792
Leuntje Maartensdr Tasman
1724-1783
1724-1783
Krijn Tielemansz Vrolijk
1718-1759
1718-1759
Gerbrand Dircksz van Ypen
1706-1759
1706-1759
Commertje Jansdr Kerving (Korvingh)
1705-1747
1705-1747
Pieter Cornelisz den Heijer
1707-1756
1707-1756
Ermpje Simonsdr van der Pol
1710-1755
1710-1755
Arie Frankensz Rog
1711-1779
1711-1779
Neeltje Jacobsdr van der Harst
1713-1785
1713-1785
Cornelis Adolfsz den Dulk
1729-1789
1729-1789
Jannetje Jansdr Turfboer
1729-
1729-
Leendert Cornelisz Boon
1744-
1744-
Huibertje Abramsdr van der Harst
1749-1782
1749-1782
Dirk Claarsz Pronk
1725-1814
1725-1814
Annetje Jacobsdr Tuit
1725-1814
1725-1814
Jacob Cornelisz Spaans
1724-1771
1724-1771
Aaltje Leendertsdr de Wit
1723-1771
1723-1771
Johannis Florisz van der Toorn
1725-1795
1725-1795
Neeltje Jacobsdr Braa
1724-1784
1724-1784
Baarthout Cornelisz Kunst
1705-1788
1705-1788
Trijntje Jacobsdr Konijn
1709-1775
1709-1775
Korvink Pietersz van der Zwan
1735-1768
1735-1768
Alida Gijsensdr Ros
1740-1788
1740-1788
Arie Jacobsz van Zanen
1725-1804
1725-1804
Leuntje Ariensdr Knoester
1732-1810
1732-1810
Teunis Ariensz Keus
1715-1796
1715-1796
Jacomijntje Dirksdr van der Harst
1717-1810
1717-1810
Abraham Jacobsz van der Harst
1726-1798
1726-1798
Haasje Willemsdr de Niet
1726-1806
1726-1806
Pieter Jacobsz Baak
1738-1815
1738-1815
Huijbertje Bastiaansdr van der Harst
1744-1790
1744-1790
Dirk Crijnsz Vrolijk
1745-1816
1745-1816
Aafje Gerbrandsdr van IJpen
1742-1817
1742-1817
Simon Pietersz den Heijer
1742-1817
1742-1817
Huibertje Arensdr Rog
1746-
1746-
Wouter Cornelisz den Dulk
1766-1852
1766-1852
Jannetje Leendertsdr Boon
1767-1841
1767-1841
Klaar Dirksz Pronk
1750-1782
1750-1782
Geertje Jacobsdr Spaans
1749-1827
1749-1827
Jacob Jansz van der Toorn
1749-1809
1749-1809
Ariaantje Barthoutsdr Kunst
1747-1826
1747-1826
Pieter Korvingsz van der Zwan
1765-1801
1765-1801
Ariaantje Ariensdr van Zanen
1762-1802
1762-1802
Dirk Teunisz Keus
1763-1805
1763-1805
Jacoba Abramsdr van der Harst
1761-1832
1761-1832
Jacob Pietersz Baak
1773-1813
1773-1813
Kommertje Dirksdr Vrolijk
1775-1856
1775-1856
Dirk Simonsz den Heijer
1784-1863
1784-1863
Johanna Woutersdr den Dulk
1790-1869
1790-1869
Klaar Klaarsz Pronk
1781-1843
1781-1843
Trijntje Jacobsdr van der Toorn
1783-1863
1783-1863
Aalbert Pietersz van der Zwan
1792-1857
1792-1857
Huibertje Dirksdr Keus
1792-1877
1792-1877
Gerbrand Baak
1811-1863
1811-1863
Dirkje den Heijer
1811-1899
1811-1899
Gerrit Klaarsz Pronk
1818-1885
1818-1885
Pieternella van der Zwan
1825-1908
1825-1908
Jacob Baak
1849-1925
1849-1925
Huibertje Pronk
1851-1928
1851-1928
Huibertje Baak
1887-
1887-