Stamboom Vennik
Leuntje Maartensdr Tasman
1724 - 1783 (59 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirck Steffensz Tasman
1500-1556
1500-1556
Apollonia Gerritsdr Coman
1500-1571
1500-1571
Heijndrick Tael
1504-1565
1504-1565
Swaentge Claesdr uyt Crimpen
1501-1577
1501-1577
Jan Jansz Uyt Crimpen
1500-
1500-
Marijttje Alijtsdr Waert
1500-
1500-
Jacob Adriaensz Schilperoort
1500-1540
1500-1540
Jannetje Matheusdr
1510-1575
1510-1575
Adriaen Cornelisz de Jagher
1518-1589
1518-1589
Jannetje Jacobusdr Schilperoort
1520-1588
1520-1588
Adriaen Cornelisz de Jagher
1518-1589
1518-1589
Jannetje Jacobusdr Schilperoort
1520-1588
1520-1588
Floris Claesz de Wit
1520-
1520-
Jan Cornelisz Doggers
1535-1603
1535-1603
Maritge Dircksdr
1635-
1635-
Steffen Dircksz Tasman
1538-1610
1538-1610
Aryaentje Daenensdr
1540-
1540-
Jasper Huybrechtsz Lap
1520-1579
1520-1579
Willeboort Willemsz Knip
1540-
1540-
Pieter Heijndricksz Tael
1534-1602
1534-1602
Alijt Jansdr Uyt Crimpen
1534-1594
1534-1594
Cornelis Jacobse Schilperoort
1537-1586
1537-1586
Corsge Jorisdr Oosterbaan
1540-1619
1540-1619
Wouter Jansz Bom
1540-1589
1540-1589
Leuntgen Arensdr de Jager
1542-1589
1542-1589
Cornelis Adriaensz de Jagher
1559-1611
1559-1611
Maritgen Lenaertsdr
1558-1633
1558-1633
Leendert Florensz de Wit
1565-1658
1565-1658
Jannetje Jansdr
1565-
1565-
Walich Jansz Doggers
1560-1594
1560-1594
Arien Jacobsdr
1560-
1560-
Dirck Steffensz Overclift
1558-1628
1558-1628
Meynsge Jaspersdr Lap
1550-1596
1550-1596
Michiel Willeboortsz Kof
1560-1598
1560-1598
Maertge Garbrantsdr
1560-1630
1560-1630
Abraham Pluys
1570-
1570-
IJsbrand Chielsz Schilperoort
1570-1633
1570-1633
Claes de Wit
1570-
1570-
Heijndrick Pietersz Tael
1569-1603
1569-1603
Nelleke Gerritsdr
1569-1640
1569-1640
Gerrit Cornelisz Schilperoort
1565-1644
1565-1644
Marigen Woutersdr Bom
1562-1602
1562-1602
Arij Adriaen Cornelisz de Jager
1580-1622
1580-1622
Brughe Isbrantsdr
1580-1649
1580-1649
Willem Dircksz Doe
1570-
1570-
Dominicus Pietersz de Ruijter
1570-1635
1570-1635
Adriaentje Adriaensdr
1570-
1570-
Gerbrant Leendertsz de Wit
1590-1642
1590-1642
Ariaentgen Walichsdr Doggers
1590-1679
1590-1679
Aryen Dircksz Tasman
1595-1644
1595-1644
Arjaentje Michelsdr Kof
1597-1644
1597-1644
Willem Abrahamsz Pluijs
1592-
1592-
Neeltje IJsbrantsdr Schilperoort
1600-1634
1600-1634
Maerten Claesz de Wit
1600-1665
1600-1665
Lijsbeth Pietersdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Jan Heijndrikcksz Taal
1596-1630
1596-1630
Claertje Gerritsdr Schilperoort
1594-1668
1594-1668
Ariaen Cornelisz de Jager
1600-1669
1600-1669
Aechte Willemsdr Doe
1600-1669
1600-1669
Arien Dominicusz de Ruijter
1613-1680
1613-1680
Maria Adriaensdr
1614-1682
1614-1682
Jacob Gerbrandsz de Wit
1612-1655
1612-1655
Niesje Dircksdr
1620-
1620-
Michiel Ariensz Tasman
1622-1672
1622-1672
Adriaantje Willemsdr Pluijs
1625-1689
1625-1689
Maerten Maertensz de Wit
1625-1709
1625-1709
Corsje Jansdr Taal
1630-1690
1630-1690
Gijsbert Arensz de Jager
1636-1687
1636-1687
Geertje Jansdr
1637-1708
1637-1708
Arij Arijensz de Ruijter
1647-1701
1647-1701
Jacobje Jacobsdr de Wit
1644-1681
1644-1681
Willem Michielsz Tasman
1665-1696
1665-1696
Leuntje Maertensdr de Wit
1665-1727
1665-1727
Arie Gijsensz de Jager
1668-0011
1668-0011
Marijtje Ariensdr de Ruijter
1671-1749
1671-1749
Maarten Willemsz Tasman
1694-1782
1694-1782
Jaapje Arensdr de Jager
1694-1781
1694-1781
Leuntje Maartensdr Tasman
1724-1783
1724-1783