Stamboom Vennik
Hendrik Dirksz Westerduin
1809 - 1809Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cnira Reijersdr
1590-
1590-
Geertruijd Jeroensdr
1580-
1580-
Jan Jacobsz Pluijm
1575-1671
1575-1671
Burchje Jacobsdr
1580-1649
1580-1649
Meijndert Cornelisz Jol
1585-1652
1585-1652
Leuntgen Maertensdr van der Swan
1587-1655
1587-1655
Jacob Willemsz Saeneke
1586-1652
1586-1652
Job Jacobsz Pronck
1598-1645
1598-1645
Ariaentje Arentsdr de Bruijn
1602-1658
1602-1658
Wouter Adriaensz van der Toorn
1565-1630
1565-1630
Jobgen Cornelisdr
1590-
1590-
Maerten Pauwels
1570-
1570-
Cornelis Jansz de Wit
1585-1650
1585-1650
Floris Leendertsz de Wit
1600-1674
1600-1674
Leuntgen Bastiaensdr
1590-1674
1590-1674
Maerten Pauwels
1570-
1570-
Philips de Kraa (Crae)
1560-
1560-
Jan Jansz Baeck
1550-1615
1550-1615
Tryn Arentsdr
1550-1615
1550-1615
Claes Thielemansz Koopman
1578-1643
1578-1643
Aedriaentgen Dircxdr
1580-1645
1580-1645
Maerten Pauwels
1570-
1570-
Jacob Cornelisz van der Harst
1560-1607
1560-1607
Elligjen Jansdr
1565-
1565-
Cornelis Sierensz Krimp
1590-
1590-
Trijntje Tijmansdr
1600-
1600-
Jan Willemsz Korvingh
1590-1639
1590-1639
Neeltje Jansdr Toet
1592-1641
1592-1641
Leendert Ghijsz Croon
1583-1666
1583-1666
Jacobge Maertensdr
1590-1680
1590-1680
Huijbrecht Jansz Jol
1558-1600
1558-1600
Floor Gillisz Westerduin
1627-1667
1627-1667
Aeltje Hemmes Heijndricksdr Stouthart
1620-1693
1620-1693
Cornelis Cornelisz Onrust
1627-1666
1627-1666
Claertge Robbrechtsdr
1629-1666
1629-1666
Maerten Jansz Pluijm
1611-1696
1611-1696
Anna Meijndertsdr Jol
1612-1684
1612-1684
Jan Centensz Overstraten
1602-1680
1602-1680
Jannetje Jorisdr Ottes van Milligen
1615-1644
1615-1644
Willem Jacobsz Saeneke
1622-1680
1622-1680
Claesge Joppensdr Pronck
1620-1685
1620-1685
Arent Woutersz van der Toorn
1600-1652
1600-1652
Barber Florisdr Reyers
1612-1680
1612-1680
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Claes Cornelisz de Wit
1619-1680
1619-1680
Trijntge Florisdr de Wit
1619-1686
1619-1686
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Dirck Philipsz de Kraa (Crae)
1600-1681
1600-1681
Anna Gerritsdr
1600-1677
1600-1677
Anthonie Jansz Baeck
1584-1646
1584-1646
Grietje Pietersdr
1580-1645
1580-1645
Jan Aelbertsz Verheijtje
1615-
1615-
Beleijtje Hendricksdr
1617-1680
1617-1680
Thielman Claesz Koopman
1600-1667
1600-1667
Geertje Jansdr Dou
1602-1667
1602-1667
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Cornelis Toet
1600-1631
1600-1631
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1606-1657
1606-1657
Sier Cornelisz Krimp
1618-1680
1618-1680
Kniertje Willemsdr Spieringshoek
1618-1680
1618-1680
Arie Jansz Korvingh
1615-1682
1615-1682
Baertge Leendertsdr Croon Keus
1627-1682
1627-1682
Jan Huibrechtsz Jol
1610-1655
1610-1655
Jan Florisz Westerduin
1650-1723
1650-1723
Leuntge Cornelisdr Onrust
1650-1696
1650-1696
Jacob Maertensz Pluijm
1642-1712
1642-1712
Leentgen Jansdr Overstraten
1641-1698
1641-1698
Maerten Willemsz Saeneke
1642-1696
1642-1696
Leuntje Arentsdr van der Toorn
1636-1718
1636-1718
Ment Ariensz Spaans
1640-1697
1640-1697
Jobje Claesdr de Wit
1643-1722
1643-1722
Aryen Aryensz Spaans
1630-1677
1630-1677
Lysbeth Dircksdr de Kraa
1630-1656
1630-1656
Jan Teunisz Baeck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Ariaentje Leendertsdr Schoof
1610-1672
1610-1672
Aelbrecht Jansz Voorheij
1643-1699
1643-1699
Maertje Maertensdr
1645-
1645-
Jan Tielmansz Koopman
1633-1708
1633-1708
Martijntje Ariensdr Spaans
1637-1725
1637-1725
Arie Cornelisz Toet
1630-1695
1630-1695
Gerritje Eeuwitsdr
1624-1694
1624-1694
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1636-1715
1636-1715
Trijntje Sierensdr Krimp
1645-1711
1645-1711
Leendert Arensz Keus (Kervingh)
1647-1711
1647-1711
Kniertje Dircksdr Guijten
1652-1711
1652-1711
Cornelis Jansz Jol
1648-1694
1648-1694
Kniertje Michelsdr
1648-1729
1648-1729
Floris Jansz Westerduin
1696-1730
1696-1730
Mary Japiksdr Pluijm
1674-1747
1674-1747
Cornelis Maertensz van der Toorn
1674-1729
1674-1729
Marij Mentesdr Spaans
1673-1710
1673-1710
Philip Arentsz Spaans
1653-1710
1653-1710
Margrieta Jansdr Baak
1651-1708
1651-1708
Hendrick Aelbertsz Verheij (Voorheij)
1669-1742
1669-1742
Arendje Jansdr Koopman
1670-1720
1670-1720
Cornelis Ariensz Toet
1664-1728
1664-1728
Annetje Corsdr van der Harst
1666-1733
1666-1733
Cornelis Ariensz Jonker
1699-
1699-
Annetje Frankensdr
1700-
1700-
Dirck Leendertsz Keus
1678-1723
1678-1723
Cornelia Cornelisdr Jol
1682-1757
1682-1757
Joannis Florisz Westerduin
1709-1769
1709-1769
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Toorn
1704-1789
1704-1789
Dirck Philipsz Spaans
1691-1765
1691-1765
Nelletje Jansdr Tuijt
1698-1745
1698-1745
Aelbert Hendriksz Verheij
1707-1759
1707-1759
Dieuwertje Cornelisdr Toet
1702-1759
1702-1759
Frank Cornelisz Jonker
1728-1759
1728-1759
Kniertje Dirksdr Keus
1721-
1721-
Cornelis Jansz Westerduin
1744-1828
1744-1828
Grietje Dirksdr Spaans
1745-1830
1745-1830
Hendrik Aalbertsz Verheij
1745-1813
1745-1813
Dirk Cornelisz Westerduin
1774-1855
1774-1855
Dieuwertje Hendriksdr Verheij
1774-1841
1774-1841
Hendrik Dirksz Westerduin
1809-1809
1809-1809