Stamboom Vennik
Cornelis Arie Roeleveld
1844 - 1906 (62 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arent Jansz Houtman
1610-1680
1610-1680
Jannetje Ariensdr Stouthart
1615-1657
1615-1657
Crijn Willemsz Harteveld
1610-1680
1610-1680
Jan Arensz Ros
1595-
1595-
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1593-1657
1593-1657
Gerrit Blok
1610-1631
1610-1631
Aryen Dircksz Tasman
1595-1644
1595-1644
Arjaentje Michelsdr Kof
1597-1644
1597-1644
Willem Abrahamsz Pluijs
1592-
1592-
Neeltje IJsbrantsdr Schilperoort
1600-1634
1600-1634
Jan Willemsz Korvingh
1590-1639
1590-1639
Neeltje Jansdr Toet
1592-1641
1592-1641
Jan Aelbrechtsz Overduin
1602-1664
1602-1664
Marijtje Jansdr
1601-1664
1601-1664
Arent Arensz van Dijckhuijsen
1618-1697
1618-1697
Belytge Heijndricxdr Stouthart
1620-1680
1620-1680
Maerten Maertensz Heijn
1610-
1610-
Maertge Cornelisdr
1610-
1610-
Arien Arentsz Spaans
1598-1654
1598-1654
Neeltje Maertensdr Pauwels
1602-1656
1602-1656
Dirck Philipsz de Kraa (Crae)
1600-1681
1600-1681
Anna Gerritsdr
1600-1677
1600-1677
Anthonie Jansz Baeck
1584-1646
1584-1646
Grietje Pietersdr
1580-1645
1580-1645
Arien Dominicusz de Ruijter
1613-1680
1613-1680
Maria Adriaensdr
1614-1682
1614-1682
Jacob Gerbrandsz de Wit
1612-1655
1612-1655
Niesje Dircksdr
1620-
1620-
Jan Teunisz Baeck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Ariaentje Leendertsdr Schoof
1610-1672
1610-1672
Arent Arensz Schieman
1617-1654
1617-1654
Maertje Jansdr Broere
1610-1654
1610-1654
Pietertje Claesdr
1633-1725
1633-1725
Jan Jansz Groen
1600-
1600-
Ghijs Gerritsz Blok
1630-1688
1630-1688
Maertje Willemsdr de Wit
1630-1688
1630-1688
Theunis Chiele Hoeckvermeer
1620-1706
1620-1706
Teunis Cornelisz Turfboer
1610-1654
1610-1654
Maertje Pietersdr
1610-1675
1610-1675
Thijmen Leendertsz Witmont
1617-1682
1617-1682
Lijsbet Arentsdr Stoeldraijer
1620-1648
1620-1648
Gerrit Arentz de Bruijn
1613-1646
1613-1646
Claesge Maertensdr
1615-1661
1615-1661
Frans Arentsz van Binckhorst
1622-1680
1622-1680
Jannetje Jacobsdr
1625-1688
1625-1688
Jan Huibrechtsz Jol
1610-1655
1610-1655
Jan Jansz Plug
1604-1666
1604-1666
Lijsbeth Dircksdr
1615-
1615-
Gerrit Cornelisz Moerkerken
1600-1659
1600-1659
Maertje Laurensdr
1604-
1604-
Cornelis Claesz
1620-
1620-
Jan Dircksz van den Oever
1615-1667
1615-1667
Kniertje Gerritsdr
1620-1667
1620-1667
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Neeltje Adriaensdr van der Bom
1595-1630
1595-1630
Dirck Willemsz Doe
1600-1658
1600-1658
Geurtje Leendertsdr
1600-1653
1600-1653
Leendert Fickx
1580-
1580-
Claesje Cornelisdr Moer
1585-
1585-
Floris Buijs
1580-
1580-
Jan Joostensz de Niet
1598-
1598-
Neeltje Martinsdr
1598-1628
1598-1628
Cornelis Dircksz Kaa (Kraijevanger)
1605-1688
1605-1688
Maertje Ariensdr Vrolijk
1609-1657
1609-1657
Leendert Jacobz van der Harst
1590-1654
1590-1654
Maertje Cornelisdr de Jager
1606-1657
1606-1657
Sier Cornelisz Krimp
1618-1680
1618-1680
Kniertje Willemsdr Spieringshoek
1618-1680
1618-1680
Cornelis Willemsz van der Keij
1620-1680
1620-1680
Maertje Claesdr Loos
1620-1687
1620-1687
Fop Gerritsz van Schenaert
1610-1696
1610-1696
Kniertje Dammisdr Tuijt
1620-1681
1620-1681
Pietertje Jansdr
1654-
1654-
Jan Arensz Houtman
1639-1720
1639-1720
Crijntje Crijnensdr Harteveld
1638-1701
1638-1701
Cornelis Jansz Rosch
1622-1664
1622-1664
Leuntje Jacobsdr Lap
1628-1680
1628-1680
Ghijs Gerritsz Blok
1630-1688
1630-1688
Maertje Willemsdr de Wit
1630-1688
1630-1688
Leuntje Arensdr
1630-
1630-
Michiel Ariensz Tasman
1622-1672
1622-1672
Adriaantje Willemsdr Pluijs
1625-1689
1625-1689
Willem Jansz Korvingh
1625-1696
1625-1696
Jacobje Jansdr Overduin
1636-1696
1636-1696
Arie Arendsz van Dijckhuijsen
1647-1696
1647-1696
Neeltje Maertensdr Heijn
1649-1694
1649-1694
Aryen Aryensz Spaans
1630-1677
1630-1677
Lysbeth Dircksdr de Kraa
1630-1656
1630-1656
Jan Teunisz Baeck
1610-1680
1610-1680
Ariaentje Leendertsdr Schoof
1610-1672
1610-1672
Arij Arijensz de Ruijter
1647-1701
1647-1701
Jacobje Jacobsdr de Wit
1644-1681
1644-1681
Theunis Jansz Baeck
1641-1686
1641-1686
Marytgen Arentsdr Schieman
1647-1717
1647-1717
Jan Jacobsz de Haan
1650-
1650-
Neeltje Cornelisde
1650-
1650-
Commertie Dirksdr Vinck
1652-
1652-
Jeroen Jansz Groen
1638-
1638-
Trijntje Claesdr
1640-
1640-
Jacob Jansz den Boer
1641-1700
1641-1700
Annetje Arensdr
1650-1676
1650-1676
Gerrit Gijsensz Oosterbaan Blok
1649-1715
1649-1715
Tryntje Teunisdr Hoeckvermeer
1652-1723
1652-1723
Gerbrant Teunisz Turfboer
1638-1707
1638-1707
Adriaentje Tijmensdr Witmont
1647-1720
1647-1720
Maerten Gerritsz de Bruijn
1644-1698
1644-1698
Jopge Fransdr van Binckhorst
1648-1696
1648-1696
Cornelis Jansz Jol
1648-1694
1648-1694
Kniertje Michelsdr
1648-1729
1648-1729
Claes Jansz Plug
1642-1710
1642-1710
Trijntje Gerritsdr Moerkerken
1641-1726
1641-1726
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1630-1695
1630-1695
Leentje Dirksdr Doe
1632-1674
1632-1674
Cornelis Leendertsz Fickx
1624-1680
1624-1680
Trijntje Willemsdr
1632-
1632-
Aelbert Florensz Buijs
1610-
1610-
Haesge Bastiaensdr
1620-
1620-
Joost Sijmonsz Boeff Roosendaal
1602-1660
1602-1660
Crijntje Maertensdr
1602-1680
1602-1680
Joost Jansz de Niet
1624-1684
1624-1684
Claesge Cornelisdr Kaa
1631-1713
1631-1713
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1636-1715
1636-1715
Trijntje Sierensdr Krimp
1645-1711
1645-1711
Claes Cornelisz van der Keij
1643-1717
1643-1717
Cornelia Foppesdr van Schenaert
1644-1700
1644-1700
Abraham Jacobsz Roeleveld
1674-1753
1674-1753
Pieternelletje Jansdr Houtman
1673-1739
1673-1739
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Maerten Cornelisz den Heijer
1663-1694
1663-1694
Dirckje Chielensdr Tasman
1662-1709
1662-1709
Gijsbert Willemsz Korvingh
1668-1727
1668-1727
Trijntje Arensdr Dijkhuizen
1671-1731
1671-1731
Philip Arentsz Spaans
1653-1710
1653-1710
Margrieta Jansdr Baak
1651-1708
1651-1708
Jacob Arentsz de Ruijter
1673-1739
1673-1739
Aryaentje Teunisdr Baeck
1673-1759
1673-1759
Gerrit Jansz de Haan
1677-
1677-
Willem Jeroensz Groen
1673-1754
1673-1754
Commertje Jansdr den Boer
1673-1738
1673-1738
Pieter Gerritsz Oosterbaan
1673-1732
1673-1732
Adriaentje Gerbrandsdr Turfboer
1673-1714
1673-1714
Frans Maertensz de Bruijn
1677-1758
1677-1758
Lijsbeth Cornelisdr Jol
1677-1742
1677-1742
Gerrit Claesz Plug
1675-1742
1675-1742
Sijbrechtje Jansdr Hennevanger
1677-1730
1677-1730
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1658-1723
1658-1723
Ermpje Cornelisdr Fickx
1651-1728
1651-1728
Eeuwit Arensz Buijs
1645-1686
1645-1686
Arentje Joostensdr Boeff Roosendaal
1647-1695
1647-1695
Jan Joostensz de Niet
1663-1712
1663-1712
Maria Cornelisdr van der Harst
1662-1742
1662-1742
Jacob Claesz van der Keij
1664-1751
1664-1751
Lijsbeth Cornelisdr Visch
1667-1734
1667-1734
Crijn Abrahamsz Roeleveld
1699-1722
1699-1722
Kniertje Ariensdr Ros
1699-1774
1699-1774
Michiel Maertensz den Heijer
1693-1748
1693-1748
Jacobje Gijsensdr Korvingh
1693-1748
1693-1748
Dirck Philipsz Spaans
1691-1765
1691-1765
Nelletje Jansdr Tuijt
1698-1745
1698-1745
Arie Jacobsz de Ruijter
1704-1785
1704-1785
Claartje Gerritsdr de Haan
1710-1782
1710-1782
Arij Willemsz Groen
1712-1754
1712-1754
Trijntje Pietersdr Oosterbaan
1708-1778
1708-1778
Cornelis Fransz de Bruijn
1705-1760
1705-1760
Kniertje Gerritsdr Plug
1702-1786
1702-1786
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1684-1757
1684-1757
Krijntje Eeuwitsdr Buijs
1683-1751
1683-1751
Joost Jansz de Niet
1693-1780
1693-1780
Haasje Jacobsdr van der Keij
1693-1776
1693-1776
Crijn Crijnsz Roeleveld
1722-1805
1722-1805
Trijntje Chielensdr den Heijer
1733-1796
1733-1796
Johannes Dirksz Spaans
1740-1816
1740-1816
Gerritje Arendsdr de Ruijter
1744-1778
1744-1778
Pieter Arensz Groen
1734-1797
1734-1797
Kniertje Cornelisdr de Bruijn
1732-1816
1732-1816
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1724-1812
1724-1812
Neeltje Joostensdr de Niet
1725-1768
1725-1768
Krijn Krijnsz Roeleveld
1773-1794
1773-1794
Trijntje Jansdr Spaans
1772-1846
1772-1846
Cornelis Pietersz Groen
1764-1808
1764-1808
Hermine Leendertsdr van der Harst
1759-1842
1759-1842
Krijn Krijnsz Roeleveld
1794-1849
1794-1849
Pieternella Cornelisdr Groen
1800-1838
1800-1838
Cornelis Arie Roeleveld
1844-1906
1844-1906