Stamboom Vennik
Catharina
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerard Simonsz van Teylingen
ca. 1038-ca. 1100
Gerard Simonsz van Teylingen | |
G: | ca. 1038 |
Teylingen | |
O: | ca. 1100 |
Teylingen |
Aleida Jansdr van Arkel
1054-1110
Aleida Jansdr van Arkel | |
G: | 1054 |
O: | 1110 |
Simon Sifridsz van Brederode van Teylingen
ca. 1066-ca. 1121
Simon Sifridsz van Brederode van Teylingen | |
G: | ca. 1066 |
Teylingen | |
O: | ca. 1121 |
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1072-1144
Aleida Jansdr van Altena | |
G: | 1072 |
Lotharingen, Duitsland | |
O: | 24 mei 1144 |
Dordrecht |
Sifrid Simonsz van Brederode van Teylingen | |
G: | ca. 1040 |
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
ca. 1045-
Thetburgia van Nadelwick | |
G: | ca. 1045 |
Gerard I van Teylingen
1040-1110
Gerard I van Teylingen | |
G: | 1040 |
O: | 1110 |
Heilwig van Heusden
1050-1092
Heilwig van Heusden | |
G: | 1050 |
Arkel | |
O: | 1092 |
Heusden |
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
Aleida Jansdr van Altena | |
G: | 1010 |
Simon Sifridsz van Brederode van Teylingen | |
G: | 1006 |
O: | 1063 |
Boudewijn III van Heusden
1071-1100
Boudewijn III van Heusden | |
G: | 1071 |
Heusden | |
O: | 1100 |
Heusden |
Bertrande zur Lippe
1047-na 1099
Bertrande zur Lippe | |
G: | 1047 |
Leerdam | |
O: | na 1099 |
Arnold van Heusden van Rode
1076-1121
Arnold van Heusden van Rode | |
G: | 2 sep 1076 |
Sint Oedenrode | |
O: | 19 mrt 1121 |
Sint Oedenrode |
Jeanne Jansdr van Arkel
1046-1123
Jeanne Jansdr van Arkel | |
G: | 1046 |
O: | 1123 |
Teylingen |
Robert IV van Heusden van Rode
1046-1090
Robert IV van Heusden van Rode | |
G: | 1046 |
Oudheusden | |
H: | 1070 |
O: | 21 sep 1090 |
Kasteel Heusden |
Heilwig van Heusden
1050-1092
Heilwig van Heusden | |
G: | 1050 |
Arkel | |
O: | 1092 |
Heusden |
Boudewijn Robertsz van Heusden
1045-1092
Boudewijn Robertsz van Heusden | |
G: | 1045 |
Heusden | |
O: | 1092 |
Heusden |
Gerard I van Teylingen
1040-1110
Gerard I van Teylingen | |
G: | 1040 |
O: | 1110 |
Jan IV van Arkel
ca. 1085-ca. 1143
Jan IV van Arkel | |
G: | ca. 1085 |
O: | ca. 1143 |
Aleidis van der Aare
1090-1145
Aleidis van der Aare | |
G: | 1090 |
O: | 1145 |
Heer Folpert van Arkel
ca. 1110-ca. 1190
Heer Folpert van Arkel | |
G: | ca. 1110 |
O: | ca. 1190 |
Jan III van Arkel
ca. 1060-ca. 1143
Jan III van Arkel | |
G: | ca. 1060 |
Arkel | |
O: | ca. 1143 |
Arkel |
Adelheid van Heusden
ca. 1060-ca. 1143
Adelheid van Heusden | |
G: | ca. 1060 |
O: | ca. 1143 |
Jan II van Arkel
ca. 1025-1077
Jan II van Arkel | |
G: | ca. 1025 |
IJsselmonde | |
O: | 1077 |
IJsselmonde |
Margaretha Jansdr van Altena
1025-1070
Margaretha Jansdr van Altena | |
G: | 1025 |
O: | 1070 |
Elisabeth van Cuijck
990-1036
Elisabeth van Cuijck | |
G: | 990 |
O: | 1036 |
Arkel |
Jan I van Arkel
990-1034
Jan I van Arkel | |
G: | 990 |
Arkel | |
O: | 1034 |
Beiroet |
Herman van Cuijck
ca. 1000-
Herman van Cuijck | |
G: | ca. 1000 |
Graaf Willem V van Cuijck | |
G: | 960 |
Luitgard van Teisterband | |
G: | 961 |
Graaf Diederik I van Haspengouw
955-1020
Graaf Diederik I van Haspengouw | |
G: | 955 |
O: | 1020 |
Graaf Rotbert I van Malsen
1010-1056
Graaf Rotbert I van Malsen | |
G: | 1010 |
O: | 11 feb 1056 |
Utrecht |
Ermentrudis van Aspel
1015-1082
Ermentrudis van Aspel | |
G: | 1015 |
O: | 1082 |
Herman van Cuijck
1065-1127
Herman van Cuijck | |
G: | 1065 |
O: | 24 jun 1127 |
Gijsbert van Rode
1096-na 1146
Gijsbert van Rode | |
G: | 1096 |
O: | na 1146 |
Rutger van Rode
ca. 1100-
Rutger van Rode | |
G: | ca. 1100 |
Lodewijk van Loon van Steenvoorde
1101-1160
Lodewijk van Loon van Steenvoorde | |
G: | 1101 |
O: | 1160 |
Leo van Rode
1101-1160
Leo van Rode | |
G: | 1101 |
O: | 1160 |
Philips van Rode
1105-1173
Philips van Rode | |
G: | 1105 |
O: | 1173 |
Heijlwich van Cuijck
1075-vóór 1130
Heijlwich van Cuijck | |
G: | 1075 |
Cuijck | |
O: | vóór 1130 |
Arnold van Rode
1062-1121
Arnold van Rode | |
G: | 2 sep 1062 |
Sint Oedenrode | |
H: | 1096 |
O: | 19 mrt 1121 |
Sint Oedenrode |
Burggraaf Herman I van Cuijck-Malsen
1010-1080
Burggraaf Herman I van Cuijck-Malsen | |
G: | 23 sep 1010 |
Cuijck | |
O: | 15 mrt 1080 |
Cuijck |
Irmgard van Namen
1038-1106
Irmgard van Namen | |
G: | 1038 |
O: | 1106 |
Vrouwe Aleidis Hendricksdr van Cuijck
1101-1133
Vrouwe Aleidis Hendricksdr van Cuijck | |
G: | 1101 |
O: | 1133 |
Arnold II van Rode
ca. 1092-na 1117
Arnold II van Rode | |
G: | ca. 1092 |
O: | na 1117 |
Adalbert van Saffenberg
1100-1152
Adalbert van Saffenberg | |
G: | 1100 |
O: | 1152 |
Herman van Cuijck van Malsen
1103-1168
Herman van Cuijck van Malsen | |
G: | 1103 |
Cuijck | |
O: | 1168 |
Alveradis de Chiny (Laroche)
1109-1170
Alveradis de Chiny (Laroche) | |
G: | 1109 |
Cuijck | |
H: | 1130 |
O: | 1170 |
Cuijck |
Heer Godfried Hendriksz van Cuijck
1104-1167
Heer Godfried Hendriksz van Cuijck | |
G: | 1104 |
Cuijck | |
O: | 1167 |
Oldenburg, Duitsland |
Gravin Ida van Werl van Arnsberg
1115-1150
Gravin Ida van Werl van Arnsberg | |
G: | 1115 |
H: | 1135 |
O: | 1150 |
Irmgard Hendriksdr van Cuijck
1112-1134
Irmgard Hendriksdr van Cuijck | |
G: | 1112 |
O: | 1134 |
Dirk van Horne
1108-1168
Dirk van Horne | |
G: | 1108 |
O: | 1168 |
Burggraaf Hendrik I van Cuijck
ca. 1070-1108
Burggraaf Hendrik I van Cuijck | |
G: | ca. 1070 |
Cuijck | |
O: | 1108 |
Alveradis von Hochstaden
1080-1131
Alveradis von Hochstaden | |
G: | 1080 |
Hochstadt an der Donau, Duitsland | |
H: | 1090 |
O: | 1131 |
Andreas van Cuijck
ca. 1073-1139
Andreas van Cuijck | |
G: | ca. 1073 |
O: | 1139 |
Godfried van Malsen
ca. 1075-1135
Godfried van Malsen | |
G: | ca. 1075 |
O: | 17 mrt 1135 |
Steinfeld, Duitsland |
Heilwig van Malsen
ca. 1076-1128
Heilwig van Malsen | |
G: | ca. 1076 |
O: | 1128 |
Ida de Boulogne
1055-1106
Ida de Boulogne | |
G: | 1055 |
H: | ca. 1070 |
O: | 1106 |
Unruoch van Malsen
990-
Unruoch van Malsen | |
G: | 990 |
NN Isla Lake
992-
NN Isla Lake | |
G: | 992 |
Graaf Unruch van Teisterband | |
G: | 963 |
Catharina van Haspengouw
ca. 970-
Catharina van Haspengouw | |
G: | ca. 970 |
Graaf Everhard III van Teisterband
ca. 940-978
Graaf Everhard III van Teisterband | |
G: | ca. 940 |
O: | 978 |