Stamboom Vennik
Johanna Koene
1852 - 1852 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Teunis Jansz Koen
1640-1699
1640-1699
Leuntje Rochusdr
1640-
1640-
Enbert Reijndersz Verbeek
1633-1681
1633-1681
Thonysken Cornelisdr
1635-1700
1635-1700
Thonisken Harmensdr
1635-
1635-
Jan Dirks Kuijvenhoven, Cuvenhoven
1602-1656
1602-1656
Neeltje Jorisdr van der Mark
1615-1692
1615-1692
Pieter Crijnsz van de Wegh
1635-1684
1635-1684
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Johannes Clementsz Schoonbroot
1630-1699
1630-1699
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Cornelis van Staalduynen
1639-
1639-
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Jan Abramsz van Kralingen
1645-1681
1645-1681
Adriaentje Claesdr de Haas
1650-1685
1650-1685
Doe Engelsz van Dorp
1645-1690
1645-1690
Rusje Corsensdr van de Eekelen
1645-1702
1645-1702
Jacob Groenewegen
1606-
1606-
Theunis Cornelisz Zeeman
1615-1680
1615-1680
Trijntje Jacobsdr
1619-1685
1619-1685
Jacobus Theodori Dirksz Watereus
1601-1666
1601-1666
Kniertje Dammis
1610-1674
1610-1674
Joost Cornelis van der Ende
1639-1679
1639-1679
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Jan Dirksz van Bohemen
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machtelt Dircksdr Sollevelt
1630-1679
1630-1679
Jeremias Romboutsz van Mechelen
1637-1679
1637-1679
Maertje Cornelisdr de Ruyter
1640-1715
1640-1715
Jan Gerritsz van der Struijs
1614-1653
1614-1653
Stijntje Leendertsdr
1615-1663
1615-1663
Willem Jansz Wastijn (Westijn)
1634-1669
1634-1669
Lijsbeth Arendsdr van der Smede
1630-1680
1630-1680
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Pieter Teunisz Koen
1665-
1665-
Arij Claesz Landersdorff
1669-
1669-
Annetje Thonisdr de Bruijn
1658-1738
1658-1738
Reijnder Engbertsz Verbeek
1658-1727
1658-1727
Grietje Hendricksdr van der Pol
1662-1730
1662-1730
Wiggert Jansz Kuijvenhoven
1657-1702
1657-1702
Maertje Pietersdr van de Wegh
1661-1730
1661-1730
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Cornelis Cornelisz van Staalduynen
1659-1719
1659-1719
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Martijn Schuttenhelm
1660-1692
1660-1692
Anna de Ley (Delhey)
1665-1724
1665-1724
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Maartje Leendertsdr Conijnendijk
1663-1734
1663-1734
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Leendert Pietersz Koen
1691-
1691-
Evert Reijndersz Verbeek
1692-1761
1692-1761
Neeltje Wiggertsdr Kuijvenhoven
1698-1733
1698-1733
Klaas Hogeveen
1710-
1710-
Jacob Jansz Koenen
1704-
1704-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Nicolaes Martijnsz Schuttenhelm
1689-1748
1689-1748
Matje de Soet
1700-1774
1700-1774
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Ary Franksz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1696-1729
1696-1729
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Willem Jacobsz Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1694-1741
1694-1741
Annetje Pietersdr van Santen
1695-1764
1695-1764
Arie Leendertsz Koene
1720-
1720-
Maria Evertsdr Verbeek
1724-
1724-
Jacoba Klaasdr Hogeveen
1731-
1731-
Cornelis Jacobsz Koene
1736-
1736-
Kniertje Gerritsdr Middelburg
1734-1763
1734-1763
Jacob Goossensz van den Berg
1700-1780
1700-1780
Kniertje Oliviersdr Zeeman
1707-1770
1707-1770
Johannes de Zwart
1720-
1720-
Maria Claasdr Schuttenhelm
1722-1797
1722-1797
Jan Pietersz van der Ende
1728-1808
1728-1808
Jannetje Thomasdr van Meurs
1729-1782
1729-1782
Frank Arentsz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1727-1798
1727-1798
Cornelia Willemsdr Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1732-1788
1732-1788
Teunis Ariensz Koene
1746-1808
1746-1808
Johanna Dirksdr Middelburg
1767-1838
1767-1838
Barend Hendriksz Fop
1758-1805
1758-1805
Gerritje Cornelisdr Koene
1763-1814
1763-1814
Pieter Jansz van der Ende
1769-1847
1769-1847
Willemijntje Franksdr Westein
1768-1808
1768-1808
Arij Teunisz Koene
1799-1872
1799-1872
Maria Fop
1798-1883
1798-1883
Johannes Goosensz van den Berg
1790-1859
1790-1859
Cornelia van der Ende
1792-1867
1792-1867
Teunis Koene
1821-1911
1821-1911
Pieternella van den Berg
1827-1919
1827-1919
Johanna Koene
1852-1852
1852-1852