Stamboom Vennik
Alexander Nicolajevitsj van Rusland
1818 - 1881 (62 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Rudolf von Anhalt Zerbst
1576-1621
1576-1621
Magdalena von Oldenburg Delmenhorst
1585-1657
1585-1657
Johann Kasimir von Anhalt Dessau
1596-1660
1596-1660
Agnes van Hessen Kassel
1606-1650
1606-1650
Albrecht I van Öttingen Öttingen
1642-1683
1642-1683
Christine van Württemberg
1644-1674
1644-1674
Lodewijk VI van Hessen Darmstadt
1630-1678
1630-1678
Elisabeth Dorothea van Saksen Gotha
1640-1709
1640-1709
Albert II von Brandenburg Ansbach
1620-1667
1620-1667
Sophie Marguerite van Öttingen Öttingen
1634-1664
1634-1664
Johann Reinard van Hanau Lichtenberg
1628-1726
1628-1726
Anna Magdalena van Pfalz Birkenfeld
1640-1693
1640-1693
Albert II von Brandenburg Ansbach
1620-1667
1620-1667
Sophie Marguerite van Öttingen Öttingen
1634-1664
1634-1664
Christian I van Zweibrücken Birkenfeld
1598-1654
1598-1654
Johann Jacob van Rappolstein
1598-1673
1598-1673
Anna Claudia van Salm Kyrburg
1615-1673
1615-1673
Gustaaf Adolf van Nassau Saarbrucken
1632-1677
1632-1677
Eleonora Clara von Hohenlohe Neuenstein
1632-1709
1632-1709
Juliana Dorothea von Castell Remlingen
1640-1706
1640-1706
Georg Albrecht von Erbach
1597-1649
1597-1649
Magdalena van Nassau Dillenburg
1595-1633
1595-1633
Maria Magdalena van Nassau Siegen
1622-1647
1622-1647
Lodewijk VI van Hessen Darmstadt
1630-1678
1630-1678
Elisabeth Dorothea van Saksen Gotha
1640-1709
1640-1709
Albert II von Brandenburg Ansbach
1620-1667
1620-1667
Sophie Marguerite van Öttingen Öttingen
1634-1664
1634-1664
Johann Reinard van Hanau Lichtenberg
1628-1726
1628-1726
Anna Magdalena van Pfalz Birkenfeld
1640-1693
1640-1693
Albert II von Brandenburg Ansbach
1620-1667
1620-1667
Sophie Marguerite van Öttingen Öttingen
1634-1664
1634-1664
Johann von Anhalt Zerbst
1621-1667
1621-1667
Sofie Augusta van Holstein Gottorp
1630-1680
1630-1680
Johann Reinard van Hanau Lichtenberg
1665-1736
1665-1736
Catharina Agatha van Rappolstein
1648-1683
1648-1683
Georg Ludwich von Erbach
1643-1693
1643-1693
Amalia Catharina van Waldeck Eisenberg
1640-1699
1640-1699
Johann Reinard van Hanau Lichtenberg
1665-1736
1665-1736
Johann Ludwig von Anhalt Zerbst
1656-1704
1656-1704
Christine Eleonore von Zeutsch
1666-1699
1666-1699
Friedrich Carl van Württemberg Winnethal
1652-1698
1652-1698
Eleonore Juliane von Brandenburg Ansbach
1663-1724
1663-1724
Anselm Franz von Thurn und Taxis
1681-1739
1681-1739
Ludovica Anna von Lobkowicz
1683-1750
1683-1750
Philipp Wilhelm von Brandenburg Schwedt
1669-1711
1669-1711
Joanna Charlotte von Anhalt Dessau
1682-1750
1682-1750
Christiaan van Zweibrücken Birkenfeld
1674-1735
1674-1735
Sophia Albertine von Erbach
1683-1742
1683-1742
Catharina Polyxena van Solms Rödelsheim
1702-1765
1702-1765
Karl Alexander van Württemberg
1684-1737
1684-1737
Maria Augusta von Thurn und Taxis
1706-1756
1706-1756
Sophia Dorothea van Pruisen
1719-1765
1719-1765
Friedrich Eugen van Württemberg
1732-1797
1732-1797