Stamboom Vennik
Cornelis Troost
1832 - 1837 (5 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Dirk Dominicusz Troost
1592-1648
1592-1648
Arie Jacobsz Jongknegt
1590-
1590-
Margaretha Jansdr
1600-1633
1600-1633
Philips Philipsz Vermaat
1591-1655
1591-1655
Geertje Jansdr Bosch
1591-1658
1591-1658
Pieter Jacobsz Landmeter
1588-1652
1588-1652
Bastiaentje Jacobsdr Ketting
1592-1653
1592-1653
Reijmbrant Ariensz van den Bergh
1619-1680
1619-1680
Jaapje Gerritsdr
1620-1677
1620-1677
Adriaan Dircxz Mostert
1590-1644
1590-1644
Neeltje Ariensdr Post
1615-
1615-
Jacob Cornelisz Doelman
1600-
1600-
Martgen Jansdr van Rijn
1605-1669
1605-1669
Leendert Adriaensz Qualm
1595-1657
1595-1657
Ariaantje Jansdr van Schie
1600-1663
1600-1663
Philip Blasiusz Dijkshoorn
1601-1650
1601-1650
Jannetgen Foppensdr Ackersdijck
1605-1683
1605-1683
Arij Gerritsz van Clapwijck
1610-1670
1610-1670
Lijsbeth Adriaensdr Overgauw
1613-1685
1613-1685
Simon Theunisz van Suylen
1605-1679
1605-1679
Jannetje Cornelis van der Back
1604-1680
1604-1680
Jan Hendriksz van Straalen
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Sijmonsz van der Meer
1609-1659
1609-1659
Haesgen Jacobsdr van Dijck
1627-1689
1627-1689
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Immetje Abramsdr Westerlee
1638-1681
1638-1681
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Jan Jansz van der Wel
1621-1672
1621-1672
Maertje Claesdr Coolen
1623-1654
1623-1654
Gerrit Fransz Dijkshoorn
1601-1649
1601-1649
Marijtgen Corsdr Storm
1620-1647
1620-1647
Willem Thomas van Staelduinen
1614-1645
1614-1645
Arien Claasz Goeijenbier
1592-1665
1592-1665
Engeltje Corsdr Kuyper
-1680
-1680
Cornelis Jansz van den Bos
1601-1670
1601-1670
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Cornelis Claesz van Geest
1584-1658
1584-1658
Belitge Vranckensdr van der Houff
1590-1634
1590-1634
Engeltje Ariensdr van Vliet
1605-1662
1605-1662
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Frans Jacobsz van Lien
1615-
1615-
Aryaentje Ariensdr Sebel
1619-
1619-
Leendert Cornelisz Dockum
1600-1668
1600-1668
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Pieter Jansz Westmaas
1605-1665
1605-1665
Ariaantje Gerritsdr
1610-1649
1610-1649
Claes Gerritsz de Vrient
1612-1679
1612-1679
Aefje Jacobsdr Geerloff
1615-
1615-
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Teunis Pouwelsz van der Kley
1625-1674
1625-1674
Annetje Jansdr Goudappel
1622-1660
1622-1660
Leijer Dircks Troost
1630-
1630-
Willempje Ariensdr
1641-1706
1641-1706
Jan Ariensz Jongknegt
1628-
1628-
Elisabeth Jacobsdr Stell
1645-
1645-
Johan Philipsz Vermaat
1634-
1634-
Leentje Ariensdr Mostert
1643-1686
1643-1686
Maartje Jacobsdr Doelman
1648-1708
1648-1708
Adriaen Leendertsz Qualm
1625-1706
1625-1706
Jannetgen Philipsdr Dijkshoorn
1631-1706
1631-1706
Cornelis Ariensz van Clapwijck
1636-1702
1636-1702
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Simon Cornelisz van Geest
1628-1669
1628-1669
Jannetie Louwensdr van der Does
1630-1661
1630-1661
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Jannetgen Cornelisdr van Cleef
1635-1674
1635-1674
Jacob Fransz van Lien
1647-
1647-
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Dirck Leijersz Troost
1671-1720
1671-1720
Cornelis Jansz Vermaat
1663-1726
1663-1726
Margrietje Jansdr Barreveld
1666-1729
1666-1729
Arij Gerritsz van den Bergh
1676-1722
1676-1722
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Burch
1673-1745
1673-1745
Pieter Adriaensz Qualm
1666-1732
1666-1732
Jannetje van Clapwijck
1669-1708
1669-1708
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Leijer Dirksz Troost
1702-1781
1702-1781
Margarietje Cornelisdr Vermaat
1704-1768
1704-1768
Leendert Arysz van den Berg
1704-1792
1704-1792
Ariaentje Pietersdr Qualm
1693-1765
1693-1765
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Jan Leijersz Troost
1746-1820
1746-1820
Neeltje Leenderdsdr van den Berg
1741-1827
1741-1827
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Cornelis Troost
1784-1870
1784-1870
Neeltje Willemsdr van Straalen
1785-1834
1785-1834
Willem Willemsz van der Wel
1781-1836
1781-1836
Antje Cornelisdr van Geest
1785-1856
1785-1856
Jan Cornelisz Troost
1806-1880
1806-1880
Neeltje van der Wel
1812-1901
1812-1901
Cornelis Troost
1832-1837
1832-1837