Stamboom Vennik
Pieter Bal
1896 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Fop Cornelisz Bal
1644-1728
1644-1728
Trijntje Cornelisdr van der Key
1649-1693
1649-1693
Philip Arentsz Spaans
1653-1710
1653-1710
Margrieta Jansdr Baak
1651-1708
1651-1708
Floris Jansz Westerduin
1696-1730
1696-1730
Mary Japiksdr Pluijm
1674-1747
1674-1747
Arie Gerritsz Blok
1681-1729
1681-1729
Jannetje Claesdr van der Keij
1683-1756
1683-1756
Gerrit Gijsensz Oosterbaan Blok
1649-1715
1649-1715
Tryntje Teunisdr Hoeckvermeer
1652-1723
1652-1723
Leendert Cornelisz Keus
1655-1729
1655-1729
Maijtgen Clare Pronck
1656-1697
1656-1697
Leendert Dominiksz de Mos
1664-1734
1664-1734
Trijntje Aelbertsdr Overduin
1655-1724
1655-1724
Arie Cornelisz Ros
1664-1741
1664-1741
Aeltgen Ghijsdr Blok
1660-1748
1660-1748
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1658-1723
1658-1723
Ermpje Cornelisdr Fickx
1651-1728
1651-1728
Cornelis Arensz Toet
1657-1737
1657-1737
Jacomyn Cornelisdr van der Pol
1654-1720
1654-1720
Cornelis Cornelisz den Heijer
1668-1710
1668-1710
Simon Ariensz van der Pol
1682-1728
1682-1728
Dirkje Leendertsdr
1690-
1690-
Jan Crijnsz Harteveld
1692-1760
1692-1760
Jannetje Pietersdr de Wit
1692-1767
1692-1767
Arie Philipsz Spaans
1693-1745
1693-1745
Baertje Leendertsdr Keus
1693-1763
1693-1763
Arend Arnoldsz Bron
1680-1745
1680-1745
Krijn Cornelisz Harteveld
1685-1714
1685-1714
Marij Jansdr Ros
1683-1740
1683-1740
Jan Gerbrandsz Turfboer
1666-1726
1666-1726
Barbara Jansdr van der Keij
1670-1722
1670-1722
Maerten Cornelisz Hoeck van Waardenburg
1687-1738
1687-1738
Cornelia Gijsensdr Taal
1686-1716
1686-1716
Dirck Claesz Roos
1664-1735
1664-1735
Arie Cornelis van Schenaert
1674-1724
1674-1724
Cornelia Jansdr Ros
1673-1724
1673-1724
Jacob Leendertsz Houtman
1669-1709
1669-1709
Johanna Frederiksdr Fieret
1665-1733
1665-1733
Aernhout Huybertsz van der Zanden
1656-1727
1656-1727
Anna Maertensdr Camp
1656-1710
1656-1710
Arij Willemsz Groen
1712-1754
1712-1754
Trijntje Pietersdr Oosterbaan
1708-1778
1708-1778
Cornelis Fransz de Bruijn
1705-1760
1705-1760
Kniertje Gerritsdr Plug
1702-1786
1702-1786
Cornelis Leendertsz van der Harst
1684-1757
1684-1757
Krijntje Eeuwitsdr Buijs
1683-1751
1683-1751
Joost Jansz de Niet
1693-1780
1693-1780
Haasje Jacobsdr van der Keij
1693-1776
1693-1776
Claar Claersz Pronk
1701-1740
1701-1740
Leuntje Jorisdr Tuit
1702-1751
1702-1751
Dirk Ariensz Keus
1709-1795
1709-1795
Barbara Pietersdr Kouwenhoven
1710-1747
1710-1747
Evert Woutersz Knoester
1694-1726
1694-1726
Maartje Dirksdr Harteveld
1693-1766
1693-1766
Dirck Engelsz Hoogendijk
1697-1749
1697-1749
Arendje Minnekusdr de Ruyter
1695-1758
1695-1758
Arie Foppensz Bal
1684-1727
1684-1727
Anna Philipsdr Spaans
1687-1739
1687-1739
Cornelis Florisz Westerduin
1699-1775
1699-1775
Immetje Ariensdr Blok
1705-1790
1705-1790
Sier Gerritsz Blok
1683-1756
1683-1756
Aeffie Leendertsdr Keus
1686-1728
1686-1728
Aelbert Leendertsz de Mos
1702-1742
1702-1742
Apolonia Ariensdr Ros
1701-1759
1701-1759
Dirck Leendertsz van der Harst
1689-1752
1689-1752
Kniertje Cornelisdr Toet
1690-1753
1690-1753
Pieter Cornelisz den Heijer
1707-1756
1707-1756
Ermpje Simonsdr van der Pol
1710-1755
1710-1755
Pieter Jansz Harteveld
1719-1753
1719-1753
Maria Ariensdr Spaans
1720-1798
1720-1798
Cornelis Arendsz Bron
1707-1783
1707-1783
Elisabeth Crijnsdr Harteveld
1711-1775
1711-1775
Gerbrand Jansz Turfboer
1714-1742
1714-1742
Leuntje Maartensdr van Waardenburg
1713-1785
1713-1785
Eeuwit Dirksz Roos
1688-1765
1688-1765
Cornelia Arensdr van Schenaert Spaans
1698-1776
1698-1776
Frederik Jacobsz Houtman
1699-1788
1699-1788
Cornelia Aernoutsdr van der Zanden
1692-1786
1692-1786
Pieter Arensz Groen
1734-1797
1734-1797
Kniertje Cornelisdr de Bruijn
1732-1816
1732-1816
Leendert Cornelisz van der Harst
1724-1812
1724-1812
Neeltje Joostensdr de Niet
1725-1768
1725-1768
Claar Claarsz Pronk
1731-1814
1731-1814
Adriana Dirksdr Keus
1735-1809
1735-1809
Maarten Evertsz Knoester
1725-1782
1725-1782
Arentje Dirksdr Hoogendijk
1730-1785
1730-1785
Cornelis Arensz Bal
1717-1808
1717-1808
Kornelia Cornelisdr Westerduin
1726-1790
1726-1790
Gerrit Siersz Blok
1722-1764
1722-1764
Kniertje Chielensdr Jol
1722-1789
1722-1789
Leendert Aalbertsz de Mos
1735-1808
1735-1808
Gerritje Dirksdr van der Harst
1727-1795
1727-1795
Minnekus Pietersz den Heijer
1744-1839
1744-1839
Adriana Pietersdr Harteveld
1746-1828
1746-1828
Cornelis Cornelisz Bron
1744-1779
1744-1779
Gerritje Gerbrandsdr Turfboer
1742-1808
1742-1808
Gerrit Eeuwitsz Roos
1735-1808
1735-1808
Johanna Frederiksdr Houtman
1733-1817
1733-1817
Cornelis Pietersz Groen
1764-1808
1764-1808
Hermine Leendertsdr van der Harst
1759-1842
1759-1842
Klaar Klaarsz Pronk
1755-1832
1755-1832
Arentje Maartensdr Knoester
1755-1796
1755-1796
Philip Cornelisz Bal
1757-1833
1757-1833
Maria Gerritsdr Blok
1756-1824
1756-1824
Maarten Leendertsz de Mos
1771-1844
1771-1844
Pieternella Minnekusdr den Heijer
1775-1829
1775-1829
Gerbrand Cornelisz Bron
1766-1847
1766-1847
Dirkje Gerritsdr Roos
1767-1840
1767-1840
Pieter Cornelisz Groen
1786-1832
1786-1832
Martijntje Klaarsdr Pronk
1785-1855
1785-1855
Gerrit Philipsz Bal
1793-1865
1793-1865
Jacoba Pietersdr Krul
1793-1832
1793-1832
Pieter Mos
1803-1886
1803-1886
Johanna Korving
1802-1848
1802-1848
Gerrit Bron
1806-1891
1806-1891
Adriana Groen
1807-1888
1807-1888
Pieter Bal
1827-1906
1827-1906
Pieternella Mos
1829-1886
1829-1886
Leenderd Grootveld
1835-1915
1835-1915
Gerritje Bron
1831-1922
1831-1922
Pieter Bal
1867-1940
1867-1940
Arendje Grootveld
1868-1952
1868-1952
Pieter Bal
1896-
1896-