Stamboom Vennik
Francina Cornelia van Geest
1908 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Jan Jacobsz van Lien
1679-
1679-
Leentje Claesdr van der Chijs
1668-1738
1668-1738
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Trijntje Hendriksdr Broekhoven
1692-1753
1692-1753
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Joris Jansz Vellekoop
1675-1748
1675-1748
Cornelia van der Graaf
1681-
1681-
Arnoldus Hendriksz van Rijn
1686-1760
1686-1760
Niesje Swanenburg
1685-1734
1685-1734
Johannes Corsz Copper
1701-1748
1701-1748
Johanna Eleonora de Meijne
1704-1783
1704-1783
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Wouter Cornelisz Sars
1670-
1670-
Judith Jansdr van Soelen
1675-
1675-
Jacob Arijsz van der Ende
1691-1756
1691-1756
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Valk
1686-1765
1686-1765
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Joost Abrahamsz van der Meer
1663-1706
1663-1706
Marijtje Cornelisdr Westerveldt
1665-1725
1665-1725
Stijntje Aertsdr van Swieten
1670-1696
1670-1696
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Maartje Leendertsdr Conijnendijk
1663-1734
1663-1734
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Pieter Ockersz Korpershoek
1641-1738
1641-1738
Jannetje Sijmonsdr van Geest
1667-1742
1667-1742
Engel Volkert
1663-
1663-
Arij Tijszn van Vliet
1695-1750
1695-1750
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Arentje Ewoudsdr van Lochem
1682-1738
1682-1738
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Thomas Jansz van Beijen
1675-1714
1675-1714
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Olivier Teunisz Koen
1666-1726
1666-1726
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Neeltje Jansdr van Lien
1711-1760
1711-1760
Adriaan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1727-1788
1727-1788
Antje Jaspikdr de Vrient
1727-1796
1727-1796
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Arie Arendsz Vellekoop
1720-1807
1720-1807
Catharina Pietersdr Brants
1722-1793
1722-1793
Arnoldus Arnoldsz van Rijn
1719-1777
1719-1777
Cornelia Johansdr Copper
1735-1808
1735-1808
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Arij Joostz van der Meer
1693-1736
1693-1736
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Ary Franksz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1696-1729
1696-1729
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Willem Jacobsz Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1694-1741
1694-1741
Annetje Pietersdr van Santen
1695-1764
1695-1764
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Maartje Pietersdr Korpershoek
1691-1727
1691-1727
Gerrit Wijnandsz van Ooijen
1685-1737
1685-1737
Magteld Engelsdr Volkert
1703-1741
1703-1741
Jan Tuck
1718-1770
1718-1770
Margrietje Ariensdr van Vlied
1720-1719
1720-1719
Reijer Cornelisz van der Ende
1711-1788
1711-1788
Maritje Claasdr van den Beukel
1708-1791
1708-1791
Gerrit Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1708-1784
1708-1784
Lijsbeth Thomasdr van Beijen
1707-1764
1707-1764
Jan Corsz Hoogenraad
1687-
1687-
Jan Oliviersz Koen
1694-
1694-
Josijntje Willemsdr Loij
1697-
1697-
Cornelis Lourensz "de jonge" van Geest
1749-1831
1749-1831
Neeltje Adriaansdr van Staalduinen
1755-1822
1755-1822
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Pieter Arendsz Vellekoop
1752-1837
1752-1837
Johanna Arnoldsdr van Rijn
1759-1834
1759-1834
Pieter Cornelisz van Spronsen
1750-1826
1750-1826
Maria Jansdr van Dam
1755-1806
1755-1806
Wouter Cornelisz van der Sar
1734-1781
1734-1781
Catharina Gerritsdr Westmaas
1736-1809
1736-1809
Arie Ariensz van der Meer
1736-1802
1736-1802
Trijntje Joppe de Heij
1731-1773
1731-1773
Jan Pietersz van der Ende
1728-1808
1728-1808
Jannetje Thomasdr van Meurs
1729-1782
1729-1782
Frank Arentsz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1727-1798
1727-1798
Cornelia Willemsdr Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1732-1788
1732-1788
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Jannetje Arentsdr Koppert
1724-1767
1724-1767
Engel Gerritsz van Ooijen
1723-1808
1723-1808
Neeltje Jansdr van Tuck
1739-1822
1739-1822
Klaas Reijersz van den Ende
1736-1812
1736-1812
Maartje Gerritsdr Vreugdenhil
1738-1802
1738-1802
Ariaantje Jansdr Koen
1737-
1737-
Jan Cornelisz van Geest
1788-1855
1788-1855
Neeltje Willemsdr van der Wel
1794-1833
1794-1833
Arij Pietersz Vellekoop
1784-1845
1784-1845
Jannetje Pietersdr van Spronsen
1782-1834
1782-1834
Gerrit Woutersz van der Sar
1758-1804
1758-1804
Cornelia Aafje van der Meer
1758-1813
1758-1813
Pieter Jansz van der Ende
1769-1847
1769-1847
Willemijntje Franksdr Westein
1768-1808
1768-1808
Cornelis Cornelisz van Geest
1765-1810
1765-1810
Magdalena Engeldr van Ooijen
1765-1812
1765-1812
Cornelis Klaasz van den Ende
1774-1848
1774-1848
Clasijntje Cornelisdr Hoogenraad
1779-1809
1779-1809
Willem van Geest
1816-1863
1816-1863
Catharina Kuiper
-1911
-1911
Pieter Ruijnard
1811-1880
1811-1880
Adriana Vellekoop
1814-1884
1814-1884
Adrianus Gerritsz van der Sar
1791-1856
1791-1856
Jannetje van der Ende
1796-1876
1796-1876
Engel Cornelisz van Geest
1797-1875
1797-1875
Ariaantje Cornelisdr van den Ende
1805-1864
1805-1864
Jan van Geest
1839-1924
1839-1924
Francina Ruijnard
1835-1916
1835-1916
Gerrit van der Sar
1825-1891
1825-1891
Klazina Engelina van Geest
1846-1931
1846-1931
Frans Willem van Geest
1876-
1876-
Gerritje van der Sar
1879-1951
1879-1951