Stamboom Vennik
Hugo Boers
1891 - 1893 (1 year)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Benjamin Boers
1668-
1668-
Adriana Nicolaasdr Bloemendaal
1671-1705
1671-1705
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Joannes Andriesz Coppenael (Koppenol)
1660-1707
1660-1707
Cornelia Willemsdr Pander
1660-1707
1660-1707
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Claes Leendertsz van der Snoeck Decker
1650-1715
1650-1715
Annetje Corsdr Corpershouck
1665-1702
1665-1702
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Cornelis Gerritsz van den Bogaart
1675-1737
1675-1737
Maria Leendertsdr Spuidijk
1679-1702
1679-1702
Willem van Trigt
1660-
1660-
Jan de Wilde
1650-
1650-
Crijn Haesbroek
1643-
1643-
Crijn Maartensz Verheul
1677-
1677-
Maria de Bruijn
1680-
1680-
Jacob Jansz Suijdervliet
1693-
1693-
Annetje Ewoutsdr Hogendijck
1696-1762
1696-1762
Jannetje Jansdr Patijn
1691-
1691-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Ariaantje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1702-1767
1702-1767
Gerrit Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1644-1702
1644-1702
Sara Pietersdr Westmaas
1646-1685
1646-1685
Cornelis Cornelisz van der Post
1641-1703
1641-1703
Arijda Fransdr de Bie
1648-1700
1648-1700
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Dirk Claasz Kuijper
1653-
1653-
Jacob Pietersz Westmaas
1635-1697
1635-1697
Catharijntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1649-1714
1649-1714
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jacobus Lucasz Verkoren
1671-1740
1671-1740
Geertje Claasdr van der Snoeck
1690-1719
1690-1719
Lucas Jochumsz Vreugdenhil
1700-1741
1700-1741
Pietertje Cornelisdr van den Bogaart
1702-1781
1702-1781
Gosen Willemsz van Trigt
1685-
1685-
Catrijne Martensdr Soest
1680-
1680-
Jurriaan Jansz de Wilde
1680-
1680-
Pieter Crijnen Haesbroek
1680-
1680-
Aaltje Pelle
1685-
1685-
Maerten Crijnsz Verheul
1706-
1706-
Hilletje van der Maarel
1723-
1723-
Frank Huijgensz Jonker
1717-1796
1717-1796
Neeltje Cornelisdr Burger
1727-1800
1727-1800
Leendert Gerritsz van Staalduinen
1673-1743
1673-1743
Annetje Jansdr van Wijck
1688-1723
1688-1723
Frans Cornelisz van der Post
1685-1744
1685-1744
Annetje Louwensdr van Staalduijnen
1683-1747
1683-1747
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Claas Dirksz Kuijper
1686-1732
1686-1732
Neeltje Jacobsdr Westmaas
1688-1757
1688-1757
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Lucas Jacobsz Verkoren
1713-1780
1713-1780
Jobje Vreugdenhil
1728-1793
1728-1793
Ariaantje van Soest
1715-
1715-
Johan Jurriaensz de Wilde
1706-1795
1706-1795
Alida Pietersdr Haesbroek
1710-1804
1710-1804
Krijn Maartensz Verheul
1741-
1741-
Pietertje Franksdr Jonker
1747-1827
1747-1827
Jan Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1722-1780
1722-1780
Meinsje Fransdr van der Post
1719-1781
1719-1781
Dirk Mathijsz van Gaalen
1735-1817
1735-1817
Maartje Klaasdr Kuiper
1727-1774
1727-1774
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Thomas Dirksz van den Ende
1758-1841
1758-1841
Maria Lucasdr Verkoren
1767-1810
1767-1810
Willem van Trigt
1746-1834
1746-1834
Jacoba Quirina de Wilde
1753-1810
1753-1810
Maarten Krijnsz Verheul
1771-1856
1771-1856
Willempje Hendriksdr van der Water
1772-1852
1772-1852
Leendert Jansz van Staalduinen
1744-1794
1744-1794
Neeltje Dirksdr van Gaalen
1761-1822
1761-1822
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Leendert Boers
1794-1842
1794-1842
Jopje van den Ende
1794-1855
1794-1855
Jan van Trigt
1783-1867
1783-1867
Jannetje Verheul
1797-1843
1797-1843
Matthys Leendertsz van Staalduinen
1791-1867
1791-1867
Leentje Willemsdr van Straalen
1793-1839
1793-1839
Thomas Boers
1832-1895
1832-1895
Willemina van Trigt
1834-1897
1834-1897
Leendert van Staalduinen
1839-1923
1839-1923
Antje Scheer
1839-1913
1839-1913
Benjamin Boers
1857-1942
1857-1942
Jannetje van Staalduinen
1862-1917
1862-1917
Hugo Boers
1891-1893
1891-1893