Stamboom Vennik
Catharina van Dam
1883 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jakob Jansz van Dam
1651-
1651-
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Pieter Teunisz Koen
1665-
1665-
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Jacob Ariaansz Dijkshoorn
1669-1735
1669-1735
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Neeltje Ariensdr Jonker
1636-
1636-
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Burwert Claesz Vooijs
1661-1733
1661-1733
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Arend Jansz van Sweth
1655-1682
1655-1682
Neeltje Harmendr de Roo
1655-1706
1655-1706
Willem Jacobsz Rodenburg
1634-1676
1634-1676
Gerrit Pietersz Westmaas
1638-1695
1638-1695
Arentje Andriesdr van der Loij
1640-1680
1640-1680
Paep Groenewegen
1650-
1650-
IJsbrand Cornelisz de Bruijn
1640-1697
1640-1697
Geertje Jacobsdr
1640-
1640-
Cornelis Vranckensz Inhouck
1639-1694
1639-1694
Gerritje Jansdr Verspeck
1643-1693
1643-1693
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Jan Cornelisz Vergoude
1637-1681
1637-1681
Nicolaes Jansz van Bremen
1659-1694
1659-1694
Gerretje Abramsdr Cours
1655-1729
1655-1729
Jakob Jansz van Dam
1651-
1651-
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Adriaen Pietersz Bregman
1629-1688
1629-1688
Roeland Pouwelsz van der Marel
1630-1680
1630-1680
Machteld Jacobsdr van Dijck
1631-1682
1631-1682
Wijve Cornelisdr Molenaer
1643-1699
1643-1699
Dirk Gilles Rotteveel
1649-
1649-
Grietje Fransdr Voswijk
1655-
1655-
Maarten Crijnsz Verheul
1640-
1640-
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Wouter Speeckenbrinck
1655-1720
1655-1720
Martijntje Steenbach
1655-1700
1655-1700
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Jilles Willemsz Burger
1684-
1684-
Aaltje Pietersdr Koen
1686-
1686-
Dirk Dirksz Zijtregtop
1688-1783
1688-1783
Anna Jacobsdr Dijkshoorn
1695-
1695-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Aalbert Gerritsz Verbaan
1684-
1684-
Neeltje Claasdr Koning
1677-
1677-
Arij Corsz Hoogenraad
1683-1747
1683-1747
Stijntje Burwertsdr Vooijs
1685-1749
1685-1749
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Dirk Abrahamsz de Kock
1662-
1662-
Joris Ariens Bregman
1668-1746
1668-1746
Geertje Roelandsdr van der Marel
1665-1720
1665-1720
Cornelis Jansz de Bruijn
1672-
1672-
Crijn Maartensz Verheul
1677-
1677-
Maria de Bruijn
1680-
1680-
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Cornelis Jansz van Heijningen
1675-1755
1675-1755
Anna Dirksdr Zijtregtop
1678-1759
1678-1759
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Arij Jillisz Burger
1711-
1711-
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Klaas Aalbertsz Verbaan
1713-
1713-
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Abraham Dircksz de Cocq
1687-
1687-
Grietje Jorisdr Bregman
1699-
1699-
Maria Crijnsdr Verheul
1709-1767
1709-1767
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Gerritsdr van der Kruk
1712-1788
1712-1788
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Jacobus Jansz van Dam
1740-1809
1740-1809
Maria Ariensdr Burger
1750-1841
1750-1841
Huig Leendertsz Storm van Leeuwen
1737-1785
1737-1785
Neeltje Claasdr Verbaan
1741-1816
1741-1816
Pieter Matthijsz van Gaalen
1737-1813
1737-1813
Josijntje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1739-1798
1739-1798
Pieter Cornelisz van Spronsen
1750-1826
1750-1826
Maria Jansdr van Dam
1755-1806
1755-1806
Arij Abramsz de Cocq
1741-1824
1741-1824
Leendert Matthijsz van Gaalen
1747-1836
1747-1836
Martijntje Dirksdr van Heijningen
1753-1792
1753-1792
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Johannes Jacobsz van Dam
1779-1847
1779-1847
Antje Huigensdr Storm
1778-1850
1778-1850
Matthijs Pietersz van Gaalen
1768-1844
1768-1844
Immetje Pietersdr van Spronsen
1779-1861
1779-1861
Arie Arijsz de Cocq
1778-1854
1778-1854
Catharina Doesdr Rijver
1785-1840
1785-1840
Leendert Leendertsz van Gaalen
1782-1862
1782-1862
Maria Willemsdr van Straalen
1787-1858
1787-1858
Jacobus van Dam
1805-1888
1805-1888
Maria van Gaalen
1807-1887
1807-1887
Dirk Abrahamsz de Cocq
1813-1899
1813-1899
Lena Maria van Gaalen
1811-1886
1811-1886
Arie van Dam
1837-1909
1837-1909
Adriana Maria de Cocq
1851-1925
1851-1925
Catharina van Dam
1883-
1883-