Stamboom Vennik
Matthijs van Dam
1895 - 1896 (1 year)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Arij Jansz van der Post
1675-
1675-
Jan Stoffelsz van der Staal
1685-1731
1685-1731
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Catharina Muijen
1699-
1699-
Arnoldus Knoppert
1705-1785
1705-1785
Leuntje Cornelisdr Burger
1702-1787
1702-1787
Adam Willem Rams
1696-1764
1696-1764
Neeltje Simonsdr Patijn
1699-1778
1699-1778
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Pieter Arendsz van Sweth
1678-1749
1678-1749
Jaapje Willemsdr Rodenburg
1680-1749
1680-1749
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Willem Ansemsz van Spronsen
1674-1749
1674-1749
Lijntje Jansdr Vergoude
1673-1740
1673-1740
Pieter Claasz van Bremen
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Pieter Ockersz Korpershoek
1641-1738
1641-1738
Jannetje Sijmonsdr van Geest
1667-1742
1667-1742
Engel Volkert
1663-
1663-
Arij Tijszn van Vliet
1695-1750
1695-1750
Jan Jansz van den Beukel
1665-
1665-
Trijntje Meesdr Oudshoorn
1674-1736
1674-1736
Leendert Philipsz Rodenburg
1670-1724
1670-1724
Aegje Joostensdr van der Ende
1673-1749
1673-1749
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Jilles Willemsz Burger
1684-
1684-
Aaltje Pietersdr Koen
1686-
1686-
Dirk Dirksz Zijtregtop
1688-1783
1688-1783
Anna Jacobsdr Dijkshoorn
1695-
1695-
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Aagje Cornelisdr Middelburg
1706-1741
1706-1741
Isaak Leenderts van der Eijck
1710-1796
1710-1796
Magteld Jansdr van der Weg
1713-1791
1713-1791
Pieter Teunisz Koen
1665-
1665-
Arij Claesz Landersdorff
1669-
1669-
Annetje Thonisdr de Bruijn
1658-1738
1658-1738
Reijnder Engbertsz Verbeek
1658-1727
1658-1727
Grietje Hendricksdr van der Pol
1662-1730
1662-1730
Wiggert Jansz Kuijvenhoven
1657-1702
1657-1702
Maertje Pietersdr van de Wegh
1661-1730
1661-1730
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Leendert Boon
1645-1732
1645-1732
Johanna Dansiao
1645-1692
1645-1692
Jan Jacobsz Snaets
1655-
1655-
Willem Arendsz van der Hidde
1630-1686
1630-1686
Maarten Crijnsz Verheul
1640-
1640-
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Jacob Jacobsz van Lien
1672-1737
1672-1737
Aaghje Leendertsdr Capitein
1680-1748
1680-1748
Arie Claasz Vos
1688-
1688-
Jacob Jacobsz van Lien
1672-1737
1672-1737
Aaghje Leendertsdr Capitein
1680-1748
1680-1748
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Gerrit Glaesz de Vrient
1665-
1665-
Louweris Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1652-1716
1652-1716
Meyntje Teunisdr van der Kley
1657-1716
1657-1716
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Jan Ariensz van der Post
1700-1750
1700-1750
Trijntje Jansdr van der Staal
1713-1782
1713-1782
Ahasverus Arnoldsz Knoppert
1726-1810
1726-1810
Metje Aamsdr Rams
1726-1786
1726-1786
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Trijnje Pieters van Sweth
1710-1739
1710-1739
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Johanna Pietersdr van Breemen
1717-1759
1717-1759
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Maartje Pietersdr Korpershoek
1691-1727
1691-1727
Gerrit Wijnandsz van Ooijen
1685-1737
1685-1737
Magteld Engelsdr Volkert
1703-1741
1703-1741
Jan Tuck
1718-1770
1718-1770
Margrietje Ariensdr van Vlied
1720-1719
1720-1719
Adriaan Jansz van den Beukel
1705-1765
1705-1765
Maartje Leendertsdr Rodenburg
1706-1796
1706-1796
Cornelis Jochemsz Vreugdenhil
1704-1783
1704-1783
Annetje Corsdr van der Hoeven
1712-1758
1712-1758
Arij Jillisz Burger
1711-
1711-
Adolf Louwrensz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1737-1806
1737-1806
Geertje Isaaksdr van der Eijck
1734-1791
1734-1791
Leendert Pietersz Koen
1691-
1691-
Evert Reijndersz Verbeek
1692-1761
1692-1761
Neeltje Wiggertsdr Kuijvenhoven
1698-1733
1698-1733
Klaas Hogeveen
1710-
1710-
Willem Karel Boon
1680-1766
1680-1766
Margrieta Snaets
1675-
1675-
Arij Willemsz van der Hidde
1654-1732
1654-1732
Cornelis de Keijser
1700-1744
1700-1744
Pieter Jacobsz van Lien
1717-1780
1717-1780
Catharina Ariensdr Vos
1716-
1716-
Leendert Jacobsz van Lien
1714-1800
1714-1800
Leentje Jansdr Reijger
1726-1803
1726-1803
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Jacob Gerritsz de Vrient
1690-
1690-
Pieter Jansz van Dam
1744-1811
1744-1811
Janna Jansdr van der Post
1745-1819
1745-1819
Arie Jansz de Bruijn
1751-1837
1751-1837
Neeltje Ahasdr Knoppert
1754-1837
1754-1837
Pieter Matthijsz van Gaalen
1737-1813
1737-1813
Josijntje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1739-1798
1739-1798
Pieter Cornelisz van Spronsen
1750-1826
1750-1826
Maria Jansdr van Dam
1755-1806
1755-1806
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Jannetje Arentsdr Koppert
1724-1767
1724-1767
Engel Gerritsz van Ooijen
1723-1808
1723-1808
Neeltje Jansdr van Tuck
1739-1822
1739-1822
Jillis Ariensz Burger
1752-1833
1752-1833
Aagje Adolfsdr Zigmond (Sigmond)
1765-1839
1765-1839
Arie Leendertsz Koene
1720-
1720-
Maria Evertsdr Verbeek
1724-
1724-
Jacoba Klaasdr Hogeveen
1731-
1731-
Paulus Willemsz Boon
1706-
1706-
Claas Cornelisz Keijser
1731-
1731-
Jacob Pietersz van Lien
1745-1813
1745-1813
Willem Maartensz Zeeman
1731-1818
1731-1818
Jacob Ariensz van Veelen
1730-1821
1730-1821
Eva Jacobs de Vrient
1734-1814
1734-1814
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1773-1821
1773-1821
Apollonia Ariensdr de Bruijn
1787-1851
1787-1851
Matthijs Pietersz van Gaalen
1768-1844
1768-1844
Immetje Pietersdr van Spronsen
1779-1861
1779-1861
Cornelis Cornelisz van Geest
1765-1810
1765-1810
Magdalena Engeldr van Ooijen
1765-1812
1765-1812
Leendert Leensz van den Beukel
1777-1853
1777-1853
Adriana Jillisdr Burger
1781-1847
1781-1847
Teunis Ariensz Koene
1746-1808
1746-1808
Johanna Dirksdr Middelburg
1767-1838
1767-1838
Leendert Paulusz Boon
1749-1808
1749-1808
Johanna Klaasdr Keijser
1759-1839
1759-1839
Hendrik Jacobsz van Lien
1777-1853
1777-1853
Jannetje Joostensdr van Nederpelt
1773-1814
1773-1814
Nicolaas Willemsz Zeeman
1756-1842
1756-1842
Ida Jacobsdr van Veelen
1766-1841
1766-1841
Arie van Dam
1818-1870
1818-1870
Trijntje van Gaalen
1820-1849
1820-1849
Gerrit van Geest
1807-1893
1807-1893
Lena Leendertsdr van den Beukel
1805-1869
1805-1869
Jacobus Koene
1797-1874
1797-1874
Dina Leensdr Boon
1793-1847
1793-1847
Jacob van Lien
1801-1865
1801-1865
Eva Claasdr Zeeman
1799-1837
1799-1837
Matthijs van Dam
1846-
1846-
Agatha van Geest
1848-1922
1848-1922
Leendert Koene
1831-1875
1831-1875
Jannetje van Lien
1830-1911
1830-1911
Arie van Dam
1872-1937
1872-1937
Jacoba Koene
1872-1955
1872-1955
Matthijs van Dam
1895-1896
1895-1896