Stamboom Vennik
Aleida van Diejen
1872 - 1874 (1 year)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jan Gerritsz van Dien
1625-1693
1625-1693
Leijghje Pleunsdr Huijser
1635-1698
1635-1698
Willem Dircksz Simonis
1640-1706
1640-1706
Grietien Werners
1643-1723
1643-1723
Lucas van Kolk
1635-
1635-
Wilhelmina Neuijen
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Bastiaensz Versteegh
1620-1658
1620-1658
Eelcken Willemsdr Hackert
1620-1693
1620-1693
Catrijntje Jansdr van der Haer
1593-1636
1593-1636
Paulus Jansz
-1663
-1663
Maijken Bastiaensdr Versteegh
1605-1652
1605-1652
Gerrit Bastiaansz Versteegh
1675-1750
1675-1750
Judith Jansdr van Wijck
-1732
-1732
Theodorus Gijsberts
-1744
-1744
Coenraad Vos
-1706
-1706
Evert van Langerak
1650-1711
1650-1711
Catharina Keij
1653-1690
1653-1690
Elisabeth Evertsdr van Alem
1675-1714
1675-1714
Gerrit Jansensz van Diejen
1670-1757
1670-1757
Meghtelt Willemsdr Simonis
1670-1739
1670-1739
Philippus Cortbeek
1670-
1670-
Jenneken Simonis
1670-1709
1670-1709
Frans Jansz van Haaren
1690-1748
1690-1748
Wilhelmina Lambertsdr van der Fleuren
1690-1756
1690-1756
Arnoldus van Kolk
1666-1738
1666-1738
Aleida Wanders
1669-1732
1669-1732
Corsten Cornelisz Versteegh
1642-1719
1642-1719
Stijntien Antonisdr de Jong
1653-1717
1653-1717
Jacob van Rooden
1650-
1650-
Wouter Eijmertsz van Doeland
1630-1679
1630-1679
Otto van Rijswijk
1645-1718
1645-1718
Allegonda Jansdr van Oostrum
1650-1714
1650-1714
Albertus van Lith
1705-1758
1705-1758
Johanna Verhaar
1710-1778
1710-1778
Bastiaan Gerritsz Versteegh
1710-1746
1710-1746
Johanna Dirckx
1707-1783
1707-1783
Theodorus Janse Tukker
-1736
-1736
Henrica Vercuijl
-1726
-1726
Antonius Vos
1674-1739
1674-1739
Petronella van Langerak
1679-1729
1679-1729
Jacobus Jansz de Bruijn
-1750
-1750
Willem Dirk Gerritsz van Diejen
1701-1750
1701-1750
Geertruijdt Kortbeek
1698-1737
1698-1737
Antonius van Haaren
1718-1772
1718-1772
Maria Peetersdr
1722-1757
1722-1757
Joannes van Kuijk
1715-1766
1715-1766
Peternel van Kolck
1711-1753
1711-1753
Jan Corstensz Versteegh
1689-1719
1689-1719
Joanna Jacobsdr van Rooden
1690-1738
1690-1738
Paulus Woutersz van Doeland
1665-1737
1665-1737
Antonia Hendriksdr Hol
1685-
1685-
Guielmus Walstijn
1683-1763
1683-1763
Mechtilde Ottensdr van Rijswijk
1683-1780
1683-1780
Arnoldus van Lith
1737-1812
1737-1812
Electa Bastiaansdr Versteegh
1742-1763
1742-1763
Petronella Bouwens
1734-1823
1734-1823
Cornelis Tukker
1713-1781
1713-1781
Helena Vos
1712-1790
1712-1790
Arnoldus Jacobs de Bruijn
1725-1797
1725-1797
Theodora Willemsdr van Gameren
1723-1797
1723-1797
Wilhelmus Willemsz van Diejen
1726-1811
1726-1811
Korstiaantje van Eck
1731-1811
1731-1811
Franciscus van Haaren
1747-1805
1747-1805
Joanna van Kuijk
1751-1791
1751-1791
Jacob Jansen Versteegh
1712-1782
1712-1782
Joanna Paulsdr van Doeland
1714-1787
1714-1787
Huibert van den Heuvel
1711-1788
1711-1788
Christina Walstijn
1720-1778
1720-1778
Albert van Lith
1763-1813
1763-1813
Willemina van Dusseldorp
1764-1847
1764-1847
Frederik Tukker
1755-1796
1755-1796
Jacoba Arnoldusdr de Bruijn
1754-1795
1754-1795
Philippus Willemsz van Diejen
1779-1828
1779-1828
Joanna van Haaren
1783-1854
1783-1854
Augustinus Jacobsz Versteegh
1752-1812
1752-1812
Joanna van den Heuvel
1762-1856
1762-1856
Gerardus van Lith
1787-1817
1787-1817
Theodora Tukker
1786-1864
1786-1864
Wilhelmus van Diejen
1809-1865
1809-1865
Joanna Versteegh
1799-1878
1799-1878
Gerrit de Vries
1807-1870
1807-1870
Aaltje van Lith
1815-1867
1815-1867
Johannis van Diejen
1840-1917
1840-1917
Willemina de Vries
1842-1917
1842-1917
Aleida van Diejen
1872-1874
1872-1874