Stamboom Vennik
Bastiaan Driesse
1882 - 1884 (2 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Teunis Gerritsz Kas
1650-
1650-
Cornelia Jansdr
1670-
1670-
Erasmus Arensz Jongeling
1655-
1655-
Lucas Dirksz Tibout
1672-
1672-
Jan Klaasz Olijkert
1661-
1661-
Cornelia Abramsdr
1665-
1665-
Arie Pietersz Maaskant
1660-1709
1660-1709
Pleuntje Bastiaensdr
1671-
1671-
Cornelia Pietersdr Comans
1665-1693
1665-1693
Laurens Aartsz Andeweg
1678-1760
1678-1760
Marijtje Leendertsdr Jongejan
1686-1754
1686-1754
Bouwen Cornelisz Meuldijk
1660-1709
1660-1709
Trijntje Aartsdr van der Tol
1665-1690
1665-1690
Pieter Engelsz Nootdorp
1663-1706
1663-1706
Teuntje Cornelisdr Ploeger
1664-1747
1664-1747
Jan Dircksz Blok
1620-
1620-
Adriaen Ariensz Oosterling
1655-1744
1655-1744
Angenietje Gerritsdr Braber
1658-1722
1658-1722
Dirck Isaacksz Koote
1650-1702
1650-1702
Maatje Willemsdr Hotting
1669-
1669-
Dirck Corstiaensz Kooman
1670-
1670-
Jan van der Meulen
1665-
1665-
Lena Pays
1665-
1665-
Aegje Cornelisdr
1680-
1680-
Barend Jansz Waterman
1659-
1659-
Jan Tuijtert
1670-
1670-
Maertje Herweijer
1675-
1675-
Leendert Jongeleen
1645-
1645-
Dirck Cornelisz van der Slik
1659-1693
1659-1693
Marije Pietersdr Ruijgrok
1660-1718
1660-1718
Matteus Roelsdr Elsevier
1655-
1655-
Neeltje Leendertsdr Bosschieter
1667-1724
1667-1724
Jacob Cornelisz Koningh
1636-
1636-
Aartje Bastiaensdr
1655-
1655-
Paschier de Korte
1650-
1650-
Dingena Pietersdr
1655-
1655-
Willem Jansz Langbroek
1645-1699
1645-1699
Teunis Hoogezin
1650-
1650-
Marijtje Schellevis
1652-
1652-
Job Pietersz Trommel
1657-
1657-
Trijntje Jansdr
1655-
1655-
Jan Krijger
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Swart
1655-
1655-
Magdalena Joostensdr Kom
1663-1717
1663-1717
Gerit Petersz Mulder
1675-
1675-
Jenneke Eijmertsdr
1680-
1680-
Pieter Arijsz Both
1667-1709
1667-1709
Claes Laurisz Soetermeer
1635-
1635-
Leuntje Barendsdr
1640-1682
1640-1682
Willem Roome
1635-
1635-
Floris Dircksz van Eck
1658-1728
1658-1728
Bastiaen Cornelisz de Bloeme
1645-1700
1645-1700
Adriaentje Pietersdr
1655-
1655-
Jan Teunisz Kas
1700-
1700-
Francijntje Erasmusdr Jongeling
1700-1734
1700-1734
Dirk Lucasz Tibout
1695-1759
1695-1759
Lena Jansdr den Oliker
1696-1753
1696-1753
Bastiaen Ariensz Maaskant
1697-1732
1697-1732
Neeltje Bastiaensdr Weij
1691-1732
1691-1732
Leendert Laurensz Andeweg
1712-1754
1712-1754
Marietje Bastiaensdr Niemandsverdriet
1715-1787
1715-1787
Dirkje Heindriksdr
1690-1717
1690-1717
Pieter Cornelisz in 't Velt
1696-1740
1696-1740
Krijn Jansz Blok
1660-1740
1660-1740
Magdalena Ariensdr Oosterling
1692-1722
1692-1722
Willem Dircksz Koote
1697-
1697-
Neeltje Dircksdr Kooman
1695-1770
1695-1770
Cornelis Gillisz Nipius
1702-1733
1702-1733
Tannetje Jansdr Tuijtert
1695-
1695-
Philip Pietersz van Delft
1680-1759
1680-1759
Claes Leendertsz Knegt (Jongeneel)
1670-1730
1670-1730
Annitje Jansdr van der Snel
1680-1719
1680-1719
Pieter Dircksz van der Slik
1686-1734
1686-1734
Jannetje Mattheusdr Elsevier
1693-1768
1693-1768
Willem Mattheusz van der Pijl
1677-1749
1677-1749
Maria Jacobsdr Koningh
1683-1748
1683-1748
Dirck Beschiersz de Korte
1673-1729
1673-1729
Jannetje Willemsdr Langbroek
1683-1735
1683-1735
Aren Teunisz Hoogezin
1682-
1682-
Arentje Jobsdr Trommel
1682-
1682-
Cornelis Jansz Krijger
1681-
1681-
Eijmert Gerritsz Mulder
1701-
1701-
Johanna Jacobsdr Sulkers
1710-
1710-
Mattheus Baltensz Kortweg
1697-1742
1697-1742
Anna Pietersdr Both
1704-1751
1704-1751
Huijbrecht Koster
1680-
1680-
Cornelis Willemsz Roome
1665-
1665-
Bastiaen Florisz van Eck
1683-1749
1683-1749
Anthonij Driescher
1735-
1735-
Erasmus Jan Kas
1727-1782
1727-1782
Maria Dirksdr Tibout
1734-1780
1734-1780
Hendrik Bastiaensz Maaskant
1732-1793
1732-1793
Lijntje Leendertsdr Andeweg
1742-1772
1742-1772
Aart Cornelisz Meuldijk
1715-
1715-
Jan Krijnsz Blok
1718-1772
1718-1772
Maatje Willemsdr Koote
1721-1770
1721-1770
Elizabeth Verhage
1728-1805
1728-1805
Abram van der Meulen
1717-
1717-
Jacobus Cornelis Nipius
1732-1788
1732-1788
Leentje Cornelisdr Waterman
1736-1787
1736-1787
Maarten Philipsz van Delft
1708-1772
1708-1772
Lena Klaasdr Knegt
1703-1786
1703-1786
Arij van der Chijs
1710-
1710-
Cornelia van der Starre
1715-
1715-
Mattheus Pietersz van der Slik
1718-1751
1718-1751
Jannetje Willemsdr van der Pijl
1710-1751
1710-1751
Neeltje Arendsdr Hoogezin
1721-1796
1721-1796
Joost Cornelisz Krijger
1724-
1724-
Jacob Eijmertsz Mulder
1735-
1735-
Jannetje Matteusdr Kortweg
1732-1790
1732-1790
Jan Huibertsz Koster
1705-
1705-
Neeltje Hakkelaar
1710-1774
1710-1774
Jan Anthonijszn Driessen
1766-1831
1766-1831
Lena Erasmusdr Kas
1769-1846
1769-1846
Bastiaan Hendriksz Maaskant
1767-1808
1767-1808
Dirkje Aartsdr Molendijk
1756-1813
1756-1813
Marinus Jansz Blok
1764-1811
1764-1811
Geertrui Lambertusdr Schakes
1769-1822
1769-1822
Abraham Abramsz van der Meulen
1757-1820
1757-1820
Maria Jacobusdr Nipius
1759-1815
1759-1815
Arjaantje Ariensdr van der Chijs
1745-1818
1745-1818
Maarten Mattheusz van der Slik
1750-1829
1750-1829
Arentje Beschiersdr de Korte
1754-1817
1754-1817
Jacob Joostsz Krijger
1763-1841
1763-1841
Johanna Jacobsdr Mulder
1765-1816
1765-1816
Huibert Jansz Koster
1742-
1742-
Aagje Floorsdr van Eck
1750-
1750-
Anthonij Jansz Driessen
1798-1849
1798-1849
Lijntje Bastiaansdr Maaskant
1793-1867
1793-1867
Jan Marinusz Blok
1798-1856
1798-1856
Lena Abrahamsdr van der Meulen
1798-1855
1798-1855
Maarten Pietersz van Delft
1768-1858
1768-1858
Maatje Maartensdr van der Slik
1786-1851
1786-1851
Geert Jacobsz Krijger
1792-1877
1792-1877
Teuntje Huibsdr Koster
1789-1872
1789-1872
Bastiaan Driesse (Driece)
1816-1867
1816-1867
Maria Jansdr Blok
1820-1866
1820-1866
Mattheus van Delft
1820-1896
1820-1896
Anthonij Driesse
1842-1915
1842-1915
Teuntje Elizabeth van Delft
1846-1928
1846-1928
Bastiaan Driesse
1882-1884
1882-1884