Stamboom Vennik
Marinus Driessen
1856 - 1859 (3 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerrit Geertsz Kas
1610-
1610-
Grietje Jansdr
1630-
1630-
Dirck Lucasz Tibout
1635-1694
1635-1694
Lijntje Cornelisdr
1640-1677
1640-1677
Trijntje Pietersdr
1665-
1665-
Claas Jansz Olijkert
1631-
1631-
Pieter Bastiaansz Maaskant
1615-1675
1615-1675
Marrigje Aertsdr
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Jansz Comans
1630-1695
1630-1695
Neeltje Hendricksdr Hoogewerf
1639-1712
1639-1712
Aart Cornelisz Aendewech
1640-
1640-
Machteld Cornelisdr Boender
1638-1710
1638-1710
Leendert Cornelisz Jongejan
1661-1726
1661-1726
Neeltje Cornelisdr Radesteijn
1658-1696
1658-1696
Cornelis Arentsz Meuldijk
1625-1666
1625-1666
Engel Ariensz Nootdorp
1630-
1630-
Nieske Pietersdr Roest
1632-
1632-
Isaac Abramsz Koote
1615-
1615-
Jan Pietersz Nijpjes
1640-1687
1640-1687
Jan Barendsz Waterman
1630-
1630-
Ariaentje Pietersdr
1635-
1635-
Ariaentje Jacobsdr
1625-
1625-
Teunis Gerritsz Kas
1650-
1650-
Cornelia Jansdr
1670-
1670-
Erasmus Arensz Jongeling
1655-
1655-
Lucas Dirksz Tibout
1672-
1672-
Jan Klaasz Olijkert
1661-
1661-
Cornelia Abramsdr
1665-
1665-
Arie Pietersz Maaskant
1660-1709
1660-1709
Pleuntje Bastiaensdr
1671-
1671-
Cornelia Pietersdr Comans
1665-1693
1665-1693
Laurens Aartsz Andeweg
1678-1760
1678-1760
Marijtje Leendertsdr Jongejan
1686-1754
1686-1754
Bouwen Cornelisz Meuldijk
1660-1709
1660-1709
Trijntje Aartsdr van der Tol
1665-1690
1665-1690
Pieter Engelsz Nootdorp
1663-1706
1663-1706
Teuntje Cornelisdr Ploeger
1664-1747
1664-1747
Jan Dircksz Blok
1620-
1620-
Adriaen Ariensz Oosterling
1655-1744
1655-1744
Angenietje Gerritsdr Braber
1658-1722
1658-1722
Dirck Isaacksz Koote
1650-1702
1650-1702
Maatje Willemsdr Hotting
1669-
1669-
Dirck Corstiaensz Kooman
1670-
1670-
Jan van der Meulen
1665-
1665-
Lena Pays
1665-
1665-
Aegje Cornelisdr
1680-
1680-
Barend Jansz Waterman
1659-
1659-
Jan Tuijtert
1670-
1670-
Maertje Herweijer
1675-
1675-
Jan Teunisz Kas
1700-
1700-
Francijntje Erasmusdr Jongeling
1700-1734
1700-1734
Dirk Lucasz Tibout
1695-1759
1695-1759
Lena Jansdr den Oliker
1696-1753
1696-1753
Bastiaen Ariensz Maaskant
1697-1732
1697-1732
Neeltje Bastiaensdr Weij
1691-1732
1691-1732
Leendert Laurensz Andeweg
1712-1754
1712-1754
Marietje Bastiaensdr Niemandsverdriet
1715-1787
1715-1787
Dirkje Heindriksdr
1690-1717
1690-1717
Pieter Cornelisz in 't Velt
1696-1740
1696-1740
Krijn Jansz Blok
1660-1740
1660-1740
Magdalena Ariensdr Oosterling
1692-1722
1692-1722
Willem Dircksz Koote
1697-
1697-
Neeltje Dircksdr Kooman
1695-1770
1695-1770
Cornelis Gillisz Nipius
1702-1733
1702-1733
Tannetje Jansdr Tuijtert
1695-
1695-
Anthonij Driescher
1735-
1735-
Erasmus Jan Kas
1727-1782
1727-1782
Maria Dirksdr Tibout
1734-1780
1734-1780
Hendrik Bastiaensz Maaskant
1732-1793
1732-1793
Lijntje Leendertsdr Andeweg
1742-1772
1742-1772
Aart Cornelisz Meuldijk
1715-
1715-
Jan Krijnsz Blok
1718-1772
1718-1772
Maatje Willemsdr Koote
1721-1770
1721-1770
Elizabeth Verhage
1728-1805
1728-1805
Abram van der Meulen
1717-
1717-
Jacobus Cornelis Nipius
1732-1788
1732-1788
Leentje Cornelisdr Waterman
1736-1787
1736-1787
Jan Anthonijszn Driessen
1766-1831
1766-1831
Lena Erasmusdr Kas
1769-1846
1769-1846
Bastiaan Hendriksz Maaskant
1767-1808
1767-1808
Dirkje Aartsdr Molendijk
1756-1813
1756-1813
Marinus Jansz Blok
1764-1811
1764-1811
Geertrui Lambertusdr Schakes
1769-1822
1769-1822
Abraham Abramsz van der Meulen
1757-1820
1757-1820
Maria Jacobusdr Nipius
1759-1815
1759-1815
Anthonij Jansz Driessen
1798-1849
1798-1849
Lijntje Bastiaansdr Maaskant
1793-1867
1793-1867
Jan Marinusz Blok
1798-1856
1798-1856
Lena Abrahamsdr van der Meulen
1798-1855
1798-1855
Bastiaan Driesse (Driece)
1816-1867
1816-1867
Maria Jansdr Blok
1820-1866
1820-1866
Marinus Driessen
1856-1859
1856-1859