Stamboom Vennik
Philips Willemsz van Duijvenvoorde
- 1400Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Doede van Voorhout (Foranholte)
1100-1161
1100-1161
Badeloge van Voorne
1105-
1105-
Halewijn III van Leyden van Pendrecht
1110-1192
1110-1192
Jeanne van Arkel
1114-1141
1114-1141
Ridder Dirk Persijn
1118-1178
1118-1178
Symon II van Haarlem
1150-
1150-
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Graaf Otto van Bentheim
1140-1210
1140-1210
Gravin Alvarade van Cuijck-Arnsberg
1145-1205
1145-1205
Albrecht van Egmond
1130-1168
1130-1168
Antonia van Henegouwen
1134-1168
1134-1168
Hugo van IJsselmunde
1110-1190
1110-1190
Rudolphus van Bosinchem
1065-1110
1065-1110
Gottfried van Heinsberg
1085-1145
1085-1145
Sophia van Saffenberg
1090-
1090-
Aleijd van Buren
1100-
1100-
Sweder van Wiltenburg
1100-
1100-
Aleijd van Buren
1100-
1100-
Sweder van Wiltenburg
1100-
1100-
Egbert III van Amstel
1105-1172
1105-1172
Wilhelmus Uten Goije
1140-1196
1140-1196
Gijsbrecht I van Amstel
1140-1188
1140-1188
Kerstant Doensz van Voorhout (Wassenaer)
1145-1190
1145-1190
Halewin van Leyden van Pendrecht
1130-1198
1130-1198
Johan I Persijn van Putten
1153-1224
1153-1224
Agnes Symonsdr van Haarlem
1170-1216
1170-1216
Agnieze Ottensdr van Bentheim
1165-1229
1165-1229
Wouter I van Egmond
1150-1208
1150-1208
Mabillia Clementia van IJsselmunde
1150-1187
1150-1187
Rudolphus van Bosinchem
1100-1174
1100-1174
Aleijt van Heijnsberch
1125-1214
1125-1214
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Stephan I van Zuylen
1125-1209
1125-1209
Hadewich Swedersdr van Wiltenburg
1128-1204
1128-1204
Hendrik Egbertsz van Amstel
1146-1172
1146-1172
Walterus Domen Uten Goije
1170-1242
1170-1242
Richsa van Amstel van Bosinchem
1175-1252
1175-1252
Agnes Jansdr Persijn van Waterlant
1186-1220
1186-1220
Halewijne van Egmond
1175-1244
1175-1244
Hubertus van Bosinchem
1145-1213
1145-1213
Johanna Swedersdr van Zuylen
1145-1226
1145-1226
Steven Swedersz van Zuylen en Anholt
1151-1234
1151-1234
Henrica van Abcoude
1165-
1165-
Johannes van Vlotstale van Lichtenberg
1170-1246
1170-1246
NN van Arkel
1175-
1175-
Ridder Ghiselbert Uten Goije
1192-1271
1192-1271
NN van Wittenhorst
1200-1218
1200-1218
Florentia Arentsdr van Rijswijk Streijen
1200-1272
1200-1272
Ghisekijn Uter Lijere
1175-1235
1175-1235
Steven van Bosinchem en Vianen
1180-1253
1180-1253
Ava van Zuylen tot Anholt
1199-1263
1199-1263
Jacob Jansz van Vlotstale van Voorne
1193-1276
1193-1276
Kerstine Ghisekynsdr Uter Lijere
1195-1280
1195-1280
Zweder I van Bosinchem en Vianen
1220-1285
1220-1285
Philips III van Duijvenvoorde
1250-1309
1250-1309
Elisabeth Sweersdr van Beusichem-Vianen
1260-1330
1260-1330
Heer Willem Philipsz van Duijvenvoorde
1290-1353
1290-1353