Stamboom Vennik
Elisabeth Johanna Eekhout
1891 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Joost Echout
1630-1772
1630-1772
Maria Elisabeth van Orléans
1650-1726
1650-1726
Gerrit van Es
1645-1686
1645-1686
Hendrick Nievelt
1640-
1640-
Dick Isaacsz van der Beest
1645-1723
1645-1723
Katharina Kegelaars
1645-1723
1645-1723
Jacob Philipsdr van Veen
1640-1713
1640-1713
Jan Hermansz Diephoff
1685-
1685-
Isabella Jacobsdr Mosman
1683-
1683-
Adolf Maertensz Sigmont
1650-1714
1650-1714
Neeltje Jansdr van Westmael
1648-1716
1648-1716
Harman Dircksz Peinter
1640-1720
1640-1720
Cathalijntje Mathijsdr
1648-
1648-
Christoffel Jansz Viquet
1655-
1655-
Grietje Antonsdr Schoonhoven
1658-1716
1658-1716
Harmen van Velsen
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Pietersz Jehee
1655-1706
1655-1706
Maria Claesdr Vercroft
1645-1682
1645-1682
Cornelis Cornelisz van Coppen
1620-1676
1620-1676
Engel Huijgensz Overwater
1625-1682
1625-1682
Floortgen Crijnensdr Seeman
1623-1700
1623-1700
Nicolaas Joostz Eekhout
1672-1724
1672-1724
Reijnier Gerritsz van Essen
1672-1724
1672-1724
Dirckje Hendricksdr Nievelt
1675-1756
1675-1756
Jan Dircksz van der Beest
1678-1714
1678-1714
Geertje Jacobsdr van Veen
1669-1744
1669-1744
Jacobus Jansz Diephoff
1710-1760
1710-1760
Henderina Comans
1713-
1713-
Maerten Adolfsz Sigmont
1673-1712
1673-1712
Jannetje Claesdr Grassenburgh
1669-1755
1669-1755
Jan Hubregsz Huijsman
1680-
1680-
Jannetje Harmensdr Pelter
1671-1748
1671-1748
Jan Koelewijn
1690-
1690-
Susanna Stoffelsdr Viquet
1695-1729
1695-1729
Harmen Harmensz van Velsen
1660-1718
1660-1718
Gijsbertje Cornelisdr van der Wel
1660-1707
1660-1707
Pieter Cornelisz Jehee
1684-1733
1684-1733
Cecilia Jansdr Stralen
1678-1738
1678-1738
IJsbrand Cornelisz van Koppen
1654-1697
1654-1697
Margaretha Jacobsdr Schout
1656-1693
1656-1693
Jan Engelsz Overwater
1671-1724
1671-1724
Teuntge Pietersdr van der Burgh
1671-1704
1671-1704
Johannes Claesensz Eekhout
1715-1795
1715-1795
Elisabeth van Es
1715-1781
1715-1781
Leonardus Ariesz van der Horst
1706-1769
1706-1769
Maria Jansdr van der Beest
1709-1783
1709-1783
Johanna Diephoff
1737-
1737-
Pieter Hilgers
1735-1789
1735-1789
Anna Maria Hofmeester
1736-1833
1736-1833
Salomon Maertensz Sigmont
1709-1761
1709-1761
Neeltje Jansdr Huijsman
1716-1793
1716-1793
Johanna Jansdr Koeleweij (Coleweij)
1718-1758
1718-1758
Joanna Jansdr Wiggerman
1729-
1729-
Gerardus Harmensz van Velsen
1701-1770
1701-1770
Margaretha Pietersdr Jehee
1705-1752
1705-1752
Cornelius IJsbrantsz van Koppen
1686-1734
1686-1734
Maria Jansdr Overwater
1690-1783
1690-1783
Gerrit Jansz Eekhout
1756-1812
1756-1812
Magdalena van der Horst
1752-1812
1752-1812
Joanna Hendriksdr Scheps
1759-1833
1759-1833
Theodorus Stippelman
1754-1810
1754-1810
Maria Geertruida Engelen
1749-1828
1749-1828
Joannes Visser
1760-
1760-
Maria Pietersdr Hilgers
1766-1852
1766-1852
Johannes Saulsz Sigmond
1749-1812
1749-1812
Suzanna Pietersdr Regenboog
1741-1830
1741-1830
Laurentius Willemsz van Houten
1754-1788
1754-1788
Agnes van Otten
1751-1800
1751-1800
Hermannus Gerritsz van Velsen
1729-1795
1729-1795
Joanna ornelisdr van Koppe
1724-1802
1724-1802
Adrianus Swanenburg
1757-
1757-
Leendert Gerritsz Eekhout
1782-1845
1782-1845
Clasina Henrica Spijk
1785-1874
1785-1874
Dirk Gerardus Stippelman
1783-1862
1783-1862
Johanna Maria Visser
1785-1853
1785-1853
Jonas Jansz Sigmond
1777-1857
1777-1857
Cornelis Hermansz van Velsen
1753-1841
1753-1841
Magdalena Adrianusdr Zwaanenburg
1784-1848
1784-1848
Hendrik Adrianus Eekhout
1819-1861
1819-1861
Hendika Stippelman
1821-1875
1821-1875
Johannes Zigmond (Sigmond)
1824-1878
1824-1878
Johanna Cornelisdr van Velzen
1819-1899
1819-1899
Jacobus Cornelis Eekhout
1851-1923
1851-1923
Catharina Helena Zigmond (Sigmond)
1851-1930
1851-1930