Stamboom Vennik
Jan van der Ende
1889 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Wijve Cornelisdr Molenaer
1643-1699
1643-1699
Jannetje Claasdr Kats
1666-
1666-
Gerrit Wijnandsz van Ooijen
1685-1737
1685-1737
Magteld Engelsdr Volkert
1703-1741
1703-1741
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Jacob Arentsz van Geest
1685-
1685-
Neeltje Pietersdr Corendijck
1681-1749
1681-1749
Aagje Claesdr Storm van Leeuwen
1661-1715
1661-1715
Arij Rochusz Luck
1658-
1658-
Pietertje Cornelisdr Hoogerboort
1663-1753
1663-1753
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Arentsz Patijn
1665-
1665-
Jacob Woutersz Adrias
1702-
1702-
Claas Jacobsz Huijsman
1712-
1712-
Claasje Jacobsdr Verkade
1711-
1711-
Teunis Jacobszn Adam van Dijk
1710-1782
1710-1782
Heiltje van Ooijen
1713-1769
1713-1769
Hendrik Jaarsveld
1714-1758
1714-1758
Magdalena Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1715-1786
1715-1786
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Jacob Hendriksz van der Post
1706-1781
1706-1781
Maria Jacobsdr van Geest
1714-
1714-
Jeroen Cornelisz Ruijgrok
1698-1731
1698-1731
Josijntje Luck
1694-1732
1694-1732
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Teunis Jansz Patijn
1714-1783
1714-1783
Jannetje Jacobsdr Adrias
1726-1797
1726-1797
Pieter Klaasz Huijsman
1749-1833
1749-1833
Maartje Cornelisdr van Geest
1758-1784
1758-1784
Gerrit Teunisz van Dijk
1740-1816
1740-1816
Adriana Hendriksdr van Jaarsveld
1745-1829
1745-1829
Cornelis Ariensz Boer
1719-1805
1719-1805
Angenietje van der Burg
1725-1768
1725-1768
Willem Ariensz van der Linden
1711-1780
1711-1780
Gerritje Gerritsdr Westmaas
1723-1795
1723-1795
Hendrik Jacobsz van der Post
1737-1816
1737-1816
Arie Jeroensz Ruijgrok
1723-1806
1723-1806
Elisa van den Ende
1766-1815
1766-1815
Geertruy Teunisdsr Patijn
1757-1814
1757-1814
Jan Pieterz Huijsman
1781-1849
1781-1849
Adriana Gerritsdr van Dijk
1784-1864
1784-1864
Arie van Rijn
1767-1794
1767-1794
Maria Schippers
1751-1833
1751-1833
Cornelis Cornelisz Boer
1755-1827
1755-1827
Johanna Willemsdr van der Linden
1755-1828
1755-1828
Geerlof Jansz Haaring
1751-1820
1751-1820
Maria Hendriksdr van der Post
1759-1835
1759-1835
Jeroen Ariensz Ruijgrok
1753-1812
1753-1812
Pietertje Jillisdr Storm
1757-1844
1757-1844
Thomas van der Ende
1803-1865
1803-1865
Adriaantje Huijsman
1804-1850
1804-1850
Johannes Ariensz van Rijn
1791-1878
1791-1878
Cornelia Wilhelmina Boer
1795-1851
1795-1851
Johannes Geerlofsz Haaring
1787-1859
1787-1859
Leuntje Jeroensdr Ruijgrok
1788-1866
1788-1866
Jan van der Ende
1831-1922
1831-1922
Pieternelletje Lagerweij
1821-1901
1821-1901
Cornelis van Rijn
1833-1925
1833-1925
Antje Haaring
1831-1925
1831-1925
Willem van der Ende
1861-1941
1861-1941
Janna van Rijn
1864-1947
1864-1947
Jan van der Ende
1889-
1889-