Stamboom Vennik
Jacoba Maria van Gaalen
1824 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Lenaert Anthonisz van der Cruck
1590-1623
1590-1623
Maartje Jansdr
1600-
1600-
Arend Arentsz van der Touw
1620-1641
1620-1641
Jan Pietersz Zijtregtop
1566-1640
1566-1640
Crijntje Joostensdr
-1622
-1622
Dirk Jansz Brinkcx
-1670
-1670
Willemtje Corsensdr
-1636
-1636
Dirck Lenaertsz Bogaert
1569-1640
1569-1640
Anna Willemsdr Persijn van Ouwendijck
1575-1615
1575-1615
Sijmon Fransz van der Meer
1579-1620
1579-1620
Dieuwertgen Cornelis IJsbrantsdr
1575-1618
1575-1618
Machteld Adriaensdr Tersijde (Versijde)
1588-1628
1588-1628
Hendrik Klaasz Storm
1611-1636
1611-1636
Cornelis Willemsz Byemont (Biemondt)
1610-1697
1610-1697
Neeltje Philipsdr Rodenburg
1612-1677
1612-1677
Willem Leendertsz Smit
1600-1688
1600-1688
Abraham Pietersz Westerlee
1610-1683
1610-1683
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
Philip Jansz Sonderwijck
1606-1661
1606-1661
Annetje Andriesdr
1611-1656
1611-1656
Metjen Thenhagen
1610-
1610-
Leendert Arendsz van der Touw
1620-1661
1620-1661
Joost Jansz Zijtregtop
1603-1661
1603-1661
Annetge Dirksdr Brinks
1605-1672
1605-1672
Willem Dirksz Boogaert
1613-1676
1613-1676
Maartje Claesdr Overschie
1614-1653
1614-1653
Jan Hendriksz van Straalen
1620-1654
1620-1654
Pieter Sijmonsz van der Meer
1609-1659
1609-1659
Haesgen Jacobsdr van Dijck
1627-1689
1627-1689
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Philips Cornelisz Biemond
1642-1702
1642-1702
Neeltje Willemsdr Smit
1647-1741
1647-1741
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Immetje Abramsdr Westerlee
1638-1681
1638-1681
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Jan Abrahamsz Nieuwland
1640-1684
1640-1684
Jannetje Philipsdr Sonderwijck
1640-1678
1640-1678
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Dirk Joostensz Zijtregtop
1651-1733
1651-1733
Aryaantje Willemsdr Bogaart
1652-1694
1652-1694
Wouter Speeckenbrinck
1655-1720
1655-1720
Martijntje Steenbach
1655-1700
1655-1700
Pieter Jansz van Straalen
1652-1717
1652-1717
Dieuwertje Pietersdr van der Meer
1650-1694
1650-1694
Jan van den Burg
1650-
1650-
Leendert Philipsz Biemond
1669-1729
1669-1729
Pieter Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1673-1764
1673-1764
Johanna Jan Abrahamsdr Nieuwland
1676-1717
1676-1717
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Cornelis Jansz van Heijningen
1675-1755
1675-1755
Anna Dirksdr Zijtregtop
1678-1759
1678-1759
Jan Pietersz van Straalen
1673-1733
1673-1733
Aletta Jansdr van den Burg
1674-1762
1674-1762
Jannetje Pietersdr Vreugdenhil
1698-1749
1698-1749
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Gerritsdr van der Kruk
1712-1788
1712-1788
Abraham Jansz van Straalen
1713-1797
1713-1797
Neeltje Willemsdr Biemond
1722-1767
1722-1767
Leendert Matthijsz van Gaalen
1747-1836
1747-1836
Martijntje Dirksdr van Heijningen
1753-1792
1753-1792
Willem Abrahamsz van Straalen
1755-1831
1755-1831
Aaltje Schreuder (Schroder)
1756-1814
1756-1814
Leendert Leendertsz van Gaalen
1782-1862
1782-1862
Maria Willemsdr van Straalen
1787-1858
1787-1858
Jacoba Maria van Gaalen
1824-
1824-