Stamboom Vennik
Lucas Aalbrecht
1882 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Abraham Jacobsz Elsevier
1642-1702
1642-1702
Marija Jansdr Cock(er)s
1650-1689
1650-1689
Lucas Middendorp
1675-
1675-
Lucas Willemsz van Hees
1665-1737
1665-1737
Marijtje Pietersdr Boutestein
1663-1743
1663-1743
Claas Jorisz van der Valk
1672-1761
1672-1761
Marijtje Jansdr Nieuwland
1668-1745
1668-1745
Hendrik Jansz Cleer
1650-1741
1650-1741
Dina Tonisdr van Dijk
1647-
1647-
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Annetje Leendertsdr
1648-
1648-
Jan Willemsz van Velsen
1657-
1657-
Jacob Dirksz 't Jong
1640-
1640-
Wouter Jansz van der Val
1646-
1646-
Aeltje Tyssensdr
1652-
1652-
Trijntje Corsdr van der Meer
1625-1691
1625-1691
Jonas Pietersz Outshoorn
1635-
1635-
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Willem Arentsz Opstal
1621-1675
1621-1675
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Jan Abramsz van Kralingen
1645-1681
1645-1681
Adriaentje Claesdr de Haas
1650-1685
1650-1685
Doe Engelsz van Dorp
1645-1690
1645-1690
Rusje Corsensdr van de Eekelen
1645-1702
1645-1702
Claes Jansz van der Wel
1640-1680
1640-1680
Aeriaentge Jochumsdr
1638-
1638-
Cornelis Gerritsz Dijkshoorn
1639-1726
1639-1726
Maartje Willemsdr van Staelduinen
1638-1679
1638-1679
Ariaantje Corsdr van den Bosch
1638-1692
1638-1692
Olivier Philipsz
-1681
-1681
Annetje Pietersdr
-1678
-1678
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Willem Hansz van Hees
1640-
1640-
Maartje Jansdr
-1682
-1682
Sijmon Leendertsz 't Hart
1636-1682
1636-1682
Neeltgen Ariensdr de Bruijn
1643-1727
1643-1727
Dirck Fransz de Bije
1636-
1636-
Pieter Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1627-1681
1627-1681
David Cornelisz van Alphen
1658-1727
1658-1727
Lijsbeth Jacobsdr Reverant
1650-1739
1650-1739
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Gerard Abramsz Elsevier
1672-1712
1672-1712
Maria Thomasdr Morel
1672-1715
1672-1715
Herman Lucasz Middendorp
1706-1730
1706-1730
Adriana Fransdr van Groenewegen
1695-1727
1695-1727
Willem Lucasz van Hees
1700-1769
1700-1769
Jannetje Claasdr van der Valk
1701-1778
1701-1778
Teunis Hendriksz Kleer
1683-1738
1683-1738
Barbara Goosensdr van den Berg
1695-1773
1695-1773
Leendert Gielensz Swaanswijck
1675-1758
1675-1758
Ariaentje Jan Willemsdr van Velsen
1677-1738
1677-1738
Dirk Jacobsz 't Jong
1673-
1673-
Pieter Jonasz Outshoorn
1664-1715
1664-1715
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Adam Maartensz van den Bosch
1654-1730
1654-1730
Johannes Rokusz Luck
1672-
1672-
Arend Willemsz Opstal
1661-
1661-
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Claas Claesz van der Wel
1676-1712
1676-1712
Stijntje Cornelisdr Dijkshoorn
1666-1725
1666-1725
Lijsbeth Oliviersdr van Santen
1677-1714
1677-1714
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Lucas Willemsz van Hees
1665-1737
1665-1737
Marijtje Pietersdr Boutestein
1663-1743
1663-1743
Jacob Simonsz 't Hart
1668-1727
1668-1727
Marijtje Dircksdr de Bije
1672-1742
1672-1742
Huijbert Pietersz Burgersdijk
1666-1746
1666-1746
Cornelia Davidsdr van Alphen
1683-1765
1683-1765
Phillips Goossensz van den Berg
1697-1730
1697-1730
Francina Philipsdr van Noord
1701-1781
1701-1781
Barend Jurrije Aalbregt
1720-1759
1720-1759
Engeltje la Gree
1709-1757
1709-1757
Foppe Burger
-1767
-1767
Anna Gerritsdr Elsevier
1708-1766
1708-1766
Johannes Middendorp
1726-1783
1726-1783
Cornelia van Molswijk
1715-1799
1715-1799
Lucas Willemsz van Hees
1732-1808
1732-1808
Geertruij Teunisdr Kleer
1732-1781
1732-1781
Michiel Leendertsz Swaanswijk
1699-1752
1699-1752
Maria Dirksdr de Jong
1712-
1712-
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Rochus Johannes Luck
1698-
1698-
Maria Ariensdr Opstal
1701-
1701-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Klaas Klaasz van der Wel
1710-1776
1710-1776
Engeltje Korssensdr Goeijenbier
1702-1778
1702-1778
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Jan Lucasz van Hees
1703-1782
1703-1782
Neeltje Jacobsdr 't Hart
1701-1772
1701-1772
Cornelis Huijbertsz Burgersdijk
1726-1816
1726-1816
Meinsje Philipsdr van den Berg
1727-1767
1727-1767
Barend Jurrije Aalbregt
1749-1800
1749-1800
Maria Foppesdr Burger
1753-1823
1753-1823
Johannes Jansz Middendorp
1754-1807
1754-1807
Maria Lucasdr van Hees
1768-
1768-
Leendert Chielsz Swaanswijk
1745-1814
1745-1814
Pieternelletje Cornelisdr van Velden
1744-1804
1744-1804
Antje Rokusdr Luck
1723-
1723-
Arij Gerritsz Middelburg
1737-1815
1737-1815
Maria Dirksdr Veerkamp
1732-1814
1732-1814
Willem Claesz van der Wel
1742-1816
1742-1816
Jacob Jansz van Hees
1745-1831
1745-1831
Philippina Cornelisdr Burgersdijk
1765-1831
1765-1831
Jacobus Barendsz Aalbregt
1786-1815
1786-1815
Maria Wilhelmina de Lange
1787-1848
1787-1848
Lucas Jansz Middendorp
1788-1864
1788-1864
Cornelia Leendertsdr Swaanswijk
1784-1839
1784-1839
Rocus Adamsz van den Beukel
1764-1820
1764-1820
Clasina Ariesdr Middelburg
1767-1842
1767-1842
Jacob Willemsz van der Wel
1785-1851
1785-1851
Meinsje Jacobsdr van Hees
1791-1851
1791-1851
Gerardus Pieter Aalbrecht
1808-1856
1808-1856
Petronella Middendorp
1810-1885
1810-1885
Nicolaas van den Beukel
1814-1877
1814-1877
Elizabeth van der Wel
1814-1888
1814-1888
Lucas Aalbrecht
1841-1894
1841-1894
Catharina van den Beukel
1849-1936
1849-1936
Lucas Aalbrecht
1882-
1882-