Stamboom Vennik
Jacobus Aalbregt
1897 - 1935 (37 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Gerard Abramsz Elsevier
1672-1712
1672-1712
Maria Thomasdr Morel
1672-1715
1672-1715
Herman Lucasz Middendorp
1706-1730
1706-1730
Adriana Fransdr van Groenewegen
1695-1727
1695-1727
Willem Lucasz van Hees
1700-1769
1700-1769
Jannetje Claasdr van der Valk
1701-1778
1701-1778
Teunis Hendriksz Kleer
1683-1738
1683-1738
Barbara Goosensdr van den Berg
1695-1773
1695-1773
Leendert Gielensz Swaanswijck
1675-1758
1675-1758
Ariaentje Jan Willemsdr van Velsen
1677-1738
1677-1738
Dirk Jacobsz 't Jong
1673-
1673-
Pieter Jonasz Outshoorn
1664-1715
1664-1715
Cornelis Simonsz van Geest
1657-1701
1657-1701
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Dirck Jansz Koppert
1652-
1652-
Trijntgen Arentsdr van der Zijl
1654-1732
1654-1732
Pieter Ockersz Korpershoek
1641-1738
1641-1738
Jannetje Sijmonsdr van Geest
1667-1742
1667-1742
Wouter Cornelisz Sars
1670-
1670-
Judith Jansdr van Soelen
1675-
1675-
Jacob Arijsz van der Ende
1691-1756
1691-1756
Jaapje Jacobsdr van der Valk
1686-1765
1686-1765
Helena Paepsdr Groenewegen
1670-1715
1670-1715
Jacob Joosten Meindert
1654-1720
1654-1720
Willem Heijndriksz Hoogwerff
1641-1724
1641-1724
Magdaleentje Jacobsdr van der Laan
1644-1682
1644-1682
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Adam Maartensz van den Bosch
1654-1730
1654-1730
Johannes Rokusz Luck
1672-
1672-
Arend Willemsz Opstal
1661-
1661-
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Crijn Maartensz Verheul
1677-
1677-
Maria de Bruijn
1680-
1680-
Jacob Jansz Suijdervliet
1693-
1693-
Annetje Ewoutsdr Hogendijck
1696-1762
1696-1762
Cornelis Tonisz de Bruin
1678-1716
1678-1716
Johanna Pit
1685-
1685-
Catharina Muijen
1699-
1699-
Barend Jurrije Aalbregt
1720-1759
1720-1759
Engeltje la Gree
1709-1757
1709-1757
Foppe Burger
-1767
-1767
Anna Gerritsdr Elsevier
1708-1766
1708-1766
Johannes Middendorp
1726-1783
1726-1783
Cornelia van Molswijk
1715-1799
1715-1799
Lucas Willemsz van Hees
1732-1808
1732-1808
Geertruij Teunisdr Kleer
1732-1781
1732-1781
Michiel Leendertsz Swaanswijk
1699-1752
1699-1752
Maria Dirksdr de Jong
1712-
1712-
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1694-1771
1694-1771
Arend Dirksz Koppert
1691-1755
1691-1755
Maartje Pietersdr Korpershoek
1691-1727
1691-1727
Cornelis Woutersz van der Sar
1696-1754
1696-1754
Ariaantje Jacobsdr van der Ende
1712-1751
1712-1751
Gerrit Andriesse Westmaas
1698-1742
1698-1742
Joost Jacobsz Meindert
1679-1728
1679-1728
Geertruida Willemsdr Hoogwerf
1680-1732
1680-1732
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Rochus Johannes Luck
1698-
1698-
Maria Ariensdr Opstal
1701-
1701-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Maerten Crijnsz Verheul
1706-
1706-
Barend Jurrije Aalbregt
1749-1800
1749-1800
Maria Foppesdr Burger
1753-1823
1753-1823
Johannes Jansz Middendorp
1754-1807
1754-1807
Maria Lucasdr van Hees
1768-
1768-
Leendert Chielsz Swaanswijk
1745-1814
1745-1814
Pieternelletje Cornelisdr van Velden
1744-1804
1744-1804
Cornelis Lourensz "de oude" van Geest
1733-1797
1733-1797
Jannetje Arentsdr Koppert
1724-1767
1724-1767
Wouter Cornelisz van der Sar
1734-1781
1734-1781
Catharina Gerritsdr Westmaas
1736-1809
1736-1809
Gillis Mohr
1715-
1715-
Maria Catharina Thevis
1716-1796
1716-1796
Daniel de Vaal
1717-1764
1717-1764
Maartje Joostdr Meindert
1714-1781
1714-1781
Antje Rokusdr Luck
1723-
1723-
Arij Gerritsz Middelburg
1737-1815
1737-1815
Maria Dirksdr Veerkamp
1732-1814
1732-1814
Jacobus Maartensz Verheul
1747-1815
1747-1815
Johanna Jansdr de Bruijn
1753-1826
1753-1826
Jacobus Barendsz Aalbregt
1786-1815
1786-1815
Maria Wilhelmina de Lange
1787-1848
1787-1848
Lucas Jansz Middendorp
1788-1864
1788-1864
Cornelia Leendertsdr Swaanswijk
1784-1839
1784-1839
Lourens Cornelisz van Geest
1761-1833
1761-1833
Helena Woutersdr van der Sar
1771-1828
1771-1828
Louis van Hees
1787-1870
1787-1870
Cornelia van Kuijk
1776-1848
1776-1848
Bernardus Gillisz Moor
1748-1801
1748-1801
Hendrikje Danielsdr de Vaal
1753-1841
1753-1841
Rocus Adamsz van den Beukel
1764-1820
1764-1820
Clasina Ariesdr Middelburg
1767-1842
1767-1842
Pleuntje Jacobsdr Verheul
1783-1850
1783-1850
Gerardus Pieter Aalbrecht
1808-1856
1808-1856
Petronella Middendorp
1810-1885
1810-1885
Cornelis van Geest
1802-1869
1802-1869
Maria Louisdr van Hees
1807-1865
1807-1865
Jacobus Johannes Moor
1793-1860
1793-1860
Jannetje van Geest
1795-1876
1795-1876
Arij Rocusz van den Beukel
1808-1841
1808-1841
Johanna Jacoba Verheul
1809-1886
1809-1886
Jacobus Aalbregt
1833-1910
1833-1910
Lena van Geest
1835-1910
1835-1910
Hendrik Moor
1824-1880
1824-1880
Adriana van den Beukel
1831-1897
1831-1897
Gerrit Aalbregt
1866-1937
1866-1937
Catharina Moor
1865-1934
1865-1934
Jacobus Aalbregt
1897-1935
1897-1935