Stamboom Vennik
Leentje 't Hart
1867 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Leendertsz 't Hart
1639-1668
1639-1668
Marya Abrahamsdr van der Hoef
1635-1689
1635-1689
Hendrik Jacobsz de Jongh
1630-1679
1630-1679
Maertje Hendrixsdr Spre(a)nckhuijsen
1645-1699
1645-1699
Heindrick Pietersz Schilperoort
1620-1665
1620-1665
Neeltje Aertsdr van der Giessen
1630-1661
1630-1661
Claes Hendriksz Storm
1631-1699
1631-1699
Leentjen Ariensdr van Leeuwen
1631-1698
1631-1698
Cornelis Gillisz Burger
1647-1676
1647-1676
Annetje Corsdr van Duijnen
1651-1729
1651-1729
Leendert Cornelisz Jonker
1659-1736
1659-1736
Arij Huigensz Suijker
1659-
1659-
Annetje Maartensdr Boers
1663-
1663-
Philips Jacobsz van der Eijk
1647-1724
1647-1724
Maartje Jacobsdr van der Velden
1650-1714
1650-1714
Sijmen Jansz Swartveld
1655-
1655-
Lambrecht Lambertsz van der Hout
1634-1667
1634-1667
Hillegonda Fransdr van der Zijll
1641-1675
1641-1675
Jan Isaacksz van Drongelen
1640-1715
1640-1715
Helena Joostensdr
1645-1718
1645-1718
Arent Cornelisz Spanjersberg
1644-1729
1644-1729
Willempje Jochumsdr de Bruin
1640-1714
1640-1714
Pieter Cornelisz Dijkshoorn
1645-1693
1645-1693
Trijntgen Maartensdr Vermeer
1637-1701
1637-1701
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Cornelis Arentsz Noordam
1618-1679
1618-1679
Dirkje Jacobsdr Coppert
1626-1691
1626-1691
Arij Dirksz van der Lelij
1630-1669
1630-1669
Maartje Jansdr van den Bos
1631-1670
1631-1670
Jacob Gabrielsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1628-1683
1628-1683
Annetgen Dijkshoorn
1627-1683
1627-1683
Henric van Gaalen (Geilings)
1645-1693
1645-1693
Magdalena Schertjes
1650-1678
1650-1678
Aerjaentje Krijnensdr van de Vliet
1665-1718
1665-1718
Lysbeth Pouwelsdr Verspeck
1622-1658
1622-1658
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joris Cornelisz Suiderent
1610-1682
1610-1682
Diewertje Pietersdr Poot
1616-1674
1616-1674
Frank Jansz van der Vaart
1628-1679
1628-1679
Elisabeth Gerritsdr de Soon
1629-1694
1629-1694
Gerrit Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1608-1677
1608-1677
Walingh Bastiaensz Groenheijde
1615-1672
1615-1672
Cleasje Jacobsdr Overgauw
1615-1686
1615-1686
Joachim Pietersz van Staalduijnen
1620-1696
1620-1696
Liedewij Cornelisdr van der Schilde
1618-1696
1618-1696
Frederik Huigsz Schipper
1626-1693
1626-1693
Pieternella Harmensdr Krijgsman
1629-1668
1629-1668
Aert Dircksz Stigter
1605-1687
1605-1687
Maijken Pietersdr
1610-1647
1610-1647
Pieter Pietersz Boeckesteijn
1614-1655
1614-1655
Maartgen Willemsdr van Santen
1618-1678
1618-1678
Echie Jansdr Huisman
1620-
1620-
Leendert Arentsz van Santen
1605-1658
1605-1658
Jan Jansz van der Vaart
1628-
1628-
Pieter Pietersz Bregman
1617-1668
1617-1668
Trijntje Cornelisdr Oosterlee
1619-1703
1619-1703
Claas Cornelisz van der Chijs
1638-1680
1638-1680
Hilletje Leendertsdr Dockum
1645-1678
1645-1678
Jan van der Hout
1635-
1635-
Neeltje Cornelisdr
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Pieter Pietersz 't Hart
1668-1718
1668-1718
Bregje Hendriksdr de Jongh
1677-1710
1677-1710
Arij Pietersz van der Oest (Roest)
1676-1742
1676-1742
Jannetje Andriesdr van der Hoeven
1682-1780
1682-1780
Aagje Jansdr Commijs
1653-1690
1653-1690
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Huig Leendertsz Jonker
1695-
1695-
Arie Pietersz Hoogenraad
1691-
1691-
Martijntje Arendsdr Suijker
1695-1761
1695-1761
Cornelis Fulpsz van der Eijk
1679-1756
1679-1756
Aaltje Sijmonsdr Swartvelt
1689-1745
1689-1745
Helena Jansdr van Drongelen
1669-1732
1669-1732
Jochem Arienz Spanjersberg
1668-1754
1668-1754
Cornelia Pietersdr Dijkshoorn
1669-1751
1669-1751
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Arij Cornelisz Noordam
1654-1724
1654-1724
Maartje Ariensdr van der Lelij
1660-1691
1660-1691
Pleun Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1659-1733
1659-1733
Trijntje Ariensdr van der Polder
1664-1733
1664-1733
Ditterich van Gaalen (Geilings)
1677-1734
1677-1734
Metjen ter Mitz
1674-1738
1674-1738
Gerrit op de Willigen
-1704
-1704
Hendrik Keusenkamp
1650-
1650-
Maertje Walingsdr Groenheijden
1647-1735
1647-1735
Pieter Jorisz Suyderent
-1721
-1721
Lijsbeth Frankensdr van der Vaart
1664-1721
1664-1721
Neeltje Walingsdr Groenheijde
1649-1690
1649-1690
Pieter Jochemsz van Staalduijnen
1655-1709
1655-1709
Maartje Frederiksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Leendert Aertsz Stigter
1637-1705
1637-1705
Jenneke Ariensdr
1637-1684
1637-1684
Claas Pietersz Boekesteijn
1646-1682
1646-1682
Grietje Pietersdr Corpershoeck
1658-1685
1658-1685
Joris Leendertsz van Santen
1635-1708
1635-1708
Neeltje Jacobsdr van Geervliet
1640-1686
1640-1686
Cornelis Jansz van der Vaart
1659-1703
1659-1703
Maertge Pietersdr Bergman
1648-1728
1648-1728
Cornelia Claasdr van der Chijs
1670-1738
1670-1738
Arij Jansz van der Hout
1650-1724
1650-1724
Cornelia Cornelisdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1669-1708
1669-1708
Hendrik Pietersz 't Hart
1702-1748
1702-1748
Trijntje Arijnsdr van der Oest (Roest)
1711-1789
1711-1789
Jan Fransz van der Hout
1700-1756
1700-1756
Catharina Jochemsdr Spanjersberg
1700-1776
1700-1776
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Arij Ariensz Noordam
1688-1736
1688-1736
Marijtje Pleunensdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1694-1751
1694-1751
Matthijs Derriksz van Gaalen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Gerritsdr van der Kruk
1712-1788
1712-1788
Lijsbeth Pietersdr Zuijderent
1689-1763
1689-1763
Walingh Jacobsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1683-1740
1683-1740
Ludewij Pietersdr van Staalduijnen
1687-1737
1687-1737
Arien Leendertsz Stigter
1680-1726
1680-1726
Metje Petersdr Peel
1688-
1688-
Govert Claasz Boekesteijn
1677-1725
1677-1725
Baelitie Michielsdr van der Meijden
1678-1773
1678-1773
Jan Jorisz van Santen
1676-1751
1676-1751
Gerritje Cornelisdr van der Vaart
1685-1775
1685-1775
Jacob Gerritsz van der Hoeven
1703-1776
1703-1776
Maria Arijensdr van der Hout
1697-1732
1697-1732
Pieter Hendriksz 't Hart
1732-1808
1732-1808
Jannetje Leendertsdr Schilperoort
1732-1801
1732-1801
Pieter Jillesz Storm
1751-1827
1751-1827
Martijntje Pietersdr Hoogenraad
1747-1827
1747-1827
Jochem Jansz van der Hout
1745-1836
1745-1836
Arij Ariensz Noordam
1730-1796
1730-1796
Magdalena Tijsensdr van Gaalen
1751-1806
1751-1806
Gerrit Jansz Beekenkamp
1705-1777
1705-1777
Johanna Timmermans
1714-1751
1714-1751
Neeltje Walingsdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1722-1788
1722-1788
Leendert Ariensz Stigter
1708-1779
1708-1779
Aagje Govertsdr Boekensteijn
1717-1790
1717-1790
Cornelis Jansz van Zanten
1725-1780
1725-1780
Neeltje Jacobsdr van der Hoeven
1728-1806
1728-1806
Hendrik Pietersz 't Hart
1759-1851
1759-1851
Maartje Pietersdr Storm
1778-1867
1778-1867
Jan Jochumsz van der Hout
1773-1838
1773-1838
Marijtje Ariensdr Noordam
1777-1835
1777-1835
Johannes Gerritsz Beekenkamp
1746-1812
1746-1812
Govert Leendertsz Stigter
1746-1813
1746-1813
Leendert 't Hart
1803-1875
1803-1875
Lidewij van der Hout
1804-1863
1804-1863
Johannes Jansz Beekenkamp
1787-1870
1787-1870
Leentje Govertsdr Stigter
1795-1874
1795-1874
Hendrik 't Hart
1830-1900
1830-1900
Maria Beekenkamp
1828-1920
1828-1920
Leentje 't Hart
1867-
1867-