Stamboom Vennik
Antonia Francina van der Hoeven
1899 - 1900 (0 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Adrianus Ariesz van Klinckenbergh
1686-1719
1686-1719
Margriet Haringh
1686-
1686-
Wormbrecht Jacobsz de Bruijn
1691-1771
1691-1771
Marijtje Philipsdr Suurmont
1693-1779
1693-1779
Willem Danielsz Kool
1660-
1660-
Anneken Jansdr Goes
1670-
1670-
Joris Willemsz van den Bergh
1655-1703
1655-1703
Maartje Maertensdr Sprockenburg
1663-1740
1663-1740
Hendrik Bartholomeusz van Moorsel
1675-1730
1675-1730
Maria Grabelsdr van Rijn
1676-1741
1676-1741
Leendert Jansz van der Heijde
1664-1700
1664-1700
Willem Cornelisz Loij
1665-1706
1665-1706
Ariaantje Oliviersdr Jonker
1669-1743
1669-1743
Trijntje Jansdr van den Burg
1680-1730
1680-1730
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Cornelis Arentz Storm
1656-1742
1656-1742
Immetje Cornelisdr Loij
1663-1742
1663-1742
Aagje Claesdr Storm van Leeuwen
1661-1715
1661-1715
Rusje Cornelisdr Burger
1672-
1672-
Trijntie Pietersdr Korendijk
1683-1729
1683-1729
Pietertje Jansdr van Leeuwen
1682-1720
1682-1720
Benjamin Boers
1668-
1668-
Adriana Nicolaasdr Bloemendaal
1671-1705
1671-1705
Arij Oliviers Jonker
1668-
1668-
Joannes Andriesz Coppenael (Koppenol)
1660-1707
1660-1707
Cornelia Willemsdr Pander
1660-1707
1660-1707
Leuntje Cornelisdr Jonker
1662-1736
1662-1736
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Maria Stoffelsdr van der Stael
1682-1760
1682-1760
Maerten Oliviersz Zeeman
1697-1774
1697-1774
Sijburgje Willemsdr van Roon
1690-1777
1690-1777
Hendrik Pietersz Schrevelius
1679-1734
1679-1734
Christina Dircksdr van der Beije
1692-1745
1692-1745
Thomas Hendriksz Sonderwijk
1701-1793
1701-1793
Maartje Jansdr van Egom
1699-1766
1699-1766
Joost Jacobsz Meindert
1679-1728
1679-1728
Geertruida Willemsdr Hoogwerf
1680-1732
1680-1732
Cornelis Jacobsz Noordermeer
1660-1723
1660-1723
Marijtje de Bruyn
1667-
1667-
Pieter Pietersz Nederpelt
1660-1728
1660-1728
Joris Ariensz van der Hoeven
1674-1769
1674-1769
Neeltje Ariensdr Rodenburg
1688-1772
1688-1772
Pieter Dircksz van der Valck
1685-1756
1685-1756
Meijnsje Dirksdr Corpershoek
1691-1781
1691-1781
Johan Philipsz Biemond
1682-1738
1682-1738
Catharina Pietersdr Oostermeer
1683-1749
1683-1749
Jan Pietersz Bregman
1633-1667
1633-1667
Jan Jacobsz Noorderduijn
1660-
1660-
Trijntje de Vlieger
1665-
1665-
Arij Willemsz van der Hidde
1654-1732
1654-1732
Cornelis Jansz van Heijningen
1675-1755
1675-1755
Anna Dirksdr Zijtregtop
1678-1759
1678-1759
Willem Jansz van der Hoeven
1708-1777
1708-1777
Machiel Wormsz de Bruijn
1720-1808
1720-1808
Johan Willemsz Kool
1695-1736
1695-1736
Leendert Ariensz van Spronsen
1708-1763
1708-1763
Maria Hendriksdr van Moorsel
1708-1745
1708-1745
Neeltje Willemsdr Loij
1703-
1703-
Annetje Huijgsdr Burger
1714-
1714-
Arij Cornelisz Storm
1700-
1700-
Heindrikje Jansdr van der Gaauw
1709-1769
1709-1769
Willem Philipsz Paalvast
1714-
1714-
Christiaan Boers
1696-1733
1696-1733
Josina Ariensdr Jonker
1703-1784
1703-1784
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Abraham Jansz van Oosten
1723-1779
1723-1779
Ariaantje Maartensdr Zeeman
1726-1769
1726-1769
Dirk Hendriksz Schrevelius
1719-1799
1719-1799
Gerritje Thomasdr Sonderwijk
1729-1802
1729-1802
Gillis Mohr
1715-
1715-
Maria Catharina Thevis
1716-1796
1716-1796
Daniel de Vaal
1717-1764
1717-1764
Maartje Joostdr Meindert
1714-1781
1714-1781
Jacob Cornelisz Noordermeer
1693-1760
1693-1760
Jann Verdelman
1710-1769
1710-1769
Leentje Pietersdr van der Valk
1723-1760
1723-1760
Jan Jansz Biemondt
1719-1797
1719-1797
Magtelt Jansdr Bogaerdt
1725-1768
1725-1768
Maarten Ariensz van der Ridder
1702-1779
1702-1779
Adriana Cornelisdr van Heijningen
1712-1755
1712-1755
Joris Jansz Kool
1730-1797
1730-1797
Adriana Leendertsdr van Spronsen
1740-1797
1740-1797
Willem Ariensz Storm
1736-
1736-
Rusje Corsdr Storm
1738-1780
1738-1780
Jacob Jacobsz Simmie
-1770
-1770
Pietertje Claasdr van den Bosch
1745-1802
1745-1802
Dirk van Leeuwen
1740-1797
1740-1797
Annetje Willemsdr Paalvast
1738-1813
1738-1813
Arie Boers
1730-1796
1730-1796
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Maarten Abrahamsz van Oosten
1748-1798
1748-1798
Catharina Dirksdr Schrevelius
1751-1822
1751-1822
Bernardus Gillisz Moor
1748-1801
1748-1801
Hendrikje Danielsdr de Vaal
1753-1841
1753-1841
Pieter Jacobsz Noordermeer
1735-1800
1735-1800
Maria Jansdr Veelemans
1746-1816
1746-1816
Kaatje Jansdr Biemondt
1752-
1752-
Pieter Fergal
1740-
1740-
Jan Arijsz Bregman
1724-
1724-
Michael Ariensz van der Hoeven
1774-1847
1774-1847
Elisabeth Jorisdr Koole
1776-1841
1776-1841
Willem Willemsz van der Heijde
1767-1832
1767-1832
Antje Willemsdr Storm
1767-1847
1767-1847
Jacob Jacobsz Simmie
1769-1833
1769-1833
Geertruij Dirksdr van Leeuwen
1779-1833
1779-1833
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Dirk van Oosten
1777-1828
1777-1828
Johanna Moor
1787-1829
1787-1829
Theodorus Pietersz Noordermeer
1779-1827
1779-1827
Catharina van der Hoeven
1787-
1787-
Antonie Vergal
1760-1834
1760-1834
Fransijna Bregman
1775-1853
1775-1853
Sijtje (Seijtje) van der Hoeven
1804-1873
1804-1873
Willem Willemsz van der Heijde
1799-1864
1799-1864
Dirkje Simmie
1805-1879
1805-1879
Frans Benjaminsz Boers
1785-1851
1785-1851
Catharina van Oosten
1805-1885
1805-1885
Adrianus Noordermeer
1810-1843
1810-1843
Maria Vergal
1805-1888
1805-1888
Machiel van der Hoeven
1833-1907
1833-1907
Jaapje van der Heijde
1838-1920
1838-1920
Frans Boers
1845-1932
1845-1932
Antonia Noordermeer
1841-1920
1841-1920
Antonia Francina van der Hoeven
1899-1900
1899-1900