Stamboom Vennik
Leendert Kleer
1843 - 1930 (87 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Jacob Groenewegen
1606-
1606-
Cornelis Florisz Bruijser
1591-1654
1591-1654
Pieter Joachemsz van Staalduinen
1587-1641
1587-1641
Niesje Cornelisdr de Goede
1590-1634
1590-1634
Jan Cornelisz Goudappel
1590-1656
1590-1656
Maartje Jorisdr Buijs
1590-1664
1590-1664
Daniel Danielsz Koppenol
1591-
1591-
Wit Jansz van Dijck
1618-1696
1618-1696
Lijntje Crijnensdr
1606-
1606-
Jan Jansz Coman (Vrijland)
1619-1678
1619-1678
Neeltje Leendertsdr Welhouck
1618-1676
1618-1676
Arij Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1608-1673
1608-1673
Jannetje Pietersdr
1619-1656
1619-1656
Jochum Gerritsz van Outshoorn
1615-1652
1615-1652
Maartje Meesdr van der Horst
1617-1652
1617-1652
IJsbrand Cornelisz Coren
1613-1677
1613-1677
Fijtje Lucasdr van der Vlam
1615-1670
1615-1670
Gerrit Rochusz van der Valck
1611-1663
1611-1663
Abraham Pleunsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1590-1652
1590-1652
Maertgen Joppensdr Verboon
1600-1658
1600-1658
Cornelis Jansz Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1602-1648
1602-1648
Weijntje Maartensdr
1604-1658
1604-1658
Machteld Cornelisdr
1629-
1629-
Thomas Willemsz van Staalduynen
1644-1709
1644-1709
Heijltje Huigensdr Solleveld
1664-1730
1664-1730
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Daniel Danielsz Koppenol
1621-1686
1621-1686
Crijntje Fransdr van der Schans
1645-1675
1645-1675
Crijn Wittensz van Dijk
1643-1681
1643-1681
Hilletge Jansdr Vrijlandt
1652-1710
1652-1710
Jacob Arendsz Vreugdenhil
1646-1683
1646-1683
Geertge Jochemsdr van Outshoorn
1652-1683
1652-1683
Lucas IJsbrandsz Vercoorn
1645-1688
1645-1688
Lijsbeth Gerritsdr van der Valck
1648-1683
1648-1683
Jan van der Hout
1635-
1635-
Neeltje Cornelisdr
1635-
1635-
Cornelis Abrahamsz van der Kooy, Kooij
1642-1679
1642-1679
Elsgen Cornelisdr Suythoorn (Suijthoorn)
1644-1711
1644-1711
Huijg Jaspersz van der Spijck
1662-1731
1662-1731
Stijntje Thomasdr van Staalduijnen
1664-1714
1664-1714
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1660-1727
1660-1727
Stijntje Arijsdr Kleingeld
1660-1737
1660-1737
Hendrik Jansz Cleer
1650-1741
1650-1741
Dina Tonisdr van Dijk
1647-
1647-
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Dirk Danielsz Koppenol
1670-1733
1670-1733
Lijntje Crijnsdr Vrijlant (Van Dijk)
1675-1733
1675-1733
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Arij Jansz van der Hout
1650-1724
1650-1724
Cornelia Cornelisdr van der Kooy, Kooij
1669-1708
1669-1708
Willem Jansz 't Hoen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Magteld Huijgensdr van der Spijck
1688-1765
1688-1765
Arij Arijsz Kermis
1686-
1686-
Teuntje Jansdr van der Weijde
1700-1764
1700-1764
Teunis Hendriksz Kleer
1683-1738
1683-1738
Barbara Goosensdr van den Berg
1695-1773
1695-1773
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Maria Huijbrechts van der Vaart
1702-1736
1702-1736
Krijn Dirksz Koppenol
1709-1773
1709-1773
Geertruijd Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1711-1753
1711-1753
Cornelis Arijensz van der Hout
1700-1784
1700-1784
Maartje Willemsdr Thoen
1717-1788
1717-1788
Pieter Arijsz Kermis
1722-
1722-
Willempje Hendriksdr Swart
1713-1799
1713-1799
Cornelis Teunisz Kleer
1722-1781
1722-1781
Maria Louise Laurensdr Sigmond
1727-1783
1727-1783
Jochem Crijnsz Koppenol
1736-1786
1736-1786
Hendrik Pietersz Kermis
1748-1835
1748-1835
Neeltje Hermansdr van Dieme
1753-1834
1753-1834
Lourens Cornelisz Kleer
1763-1840
1763-1840
Cornelia Jochemsdr Koppenol
1779-1813
1779-1813
Leendert Ariensz van der Vaardt
1780-1849
1780-1849
Willemijntje Hendriksdr Kermis
1777-1848
1777-1848
Krijn Kleer
1807-1876
1807-1876
Neeltje van der Vaardt
1810-1860
1810-1860
Leendert Kleer
1843-1930
1843-1930