Stamboom Vennik
Cornelis Koene
1900 -Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Pieter Teunisz Koen
1665-
1665-
Arij Claesz Landersdorff
1669-
1669-
Annetje Thonisdr de Bruijn
1658-1738
1658-1738
Reijnder Engbertsz Verbeek
1658-1727
1658-1727
Grietje Hendricksdr van der Pol
1662-1730
1662-1730
Wiggert Jansz Kuijvenhoven
1657-1702
1657-1702
Maertje Pietersdr van de Wegh
1661-1730
1661-1730
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Marijtje Rochusdr Luck
1670-1730
1670-1730
Cornelis Cornelisz van Staalduynen
1659-1719
1659-1719
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Cornelis van den Bergh
1615-
1615-
Philips Jacobsz Groenewegen
1635-1680
1635-1680
Barbera Tijssensdr
1638-1682
1638-1682
Maerten Teunisz Zeeman
1637-1720
1637-1720
Ariaenje Jacobsdr Waterreus
1640-1700
1640-1700
Pieterje Pieters
1632-
1632-
Martijn Schuttenhelm
1660-1692
1660-1692
Anna de Ley (Delhey)
1665-1724
1665-1724
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Frank Willemsz Wastijn
1660-1723
1660-1723
Maartje Leendertsdr Conijnendijk
1663-1734
1663-1734
Philip Arentsz van Noord
1676-1720
1676-1720
Cornelis Joostensz van der Ende
1670-1757
1670-1757
Geertje Jansdr van Bohemen
1657-1697
1657-1697
Rombout Jeremiasz van Mechelen
1670-1735
1670-1735
Jannetje van der Struijs
1652-1721
1652-1721
Wijve Cornelisdr Molenaer
1643-1699
1643-1699
Jannetje Claasdr Kats
1666-
1666-
Gerrit Wijnandsz van Ooijen
1685-1737
1685-1737
Magteld Engelsdr Volkert
1703-1741
1703-1741
Jochem Jacobsz Vreugdenhil
1671-1764
1671-1764
Geertje Lucasdr Verkoorn
1674-1721
1674-1721
Leendert Pietersz Koen
1691-
1691-
Evert Reijndersz Verbeek
1692-1761
1692-1761
Neeltje Wiggertsdr Kuijvenhoven
1698-1733
1698-1733
Klaas Hogeveen
1710-
1710-
Jacob Jansz Koenen
1704-
1704-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Goossen Cornelisz van den Bergh
1664-1741
1664-1741
Geertje Philipsdr Groenewegen
1669-1747
1669-1747
Olivier Maertensz Zeeman
1672-
1672-
Nicolaes Martijnsz Schuttenhelm
1689-1748
1689-1748
Matje de Soet
1700-1774
1700-1774
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Ary Franksz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1696-1729
1696-1729
Jannetje Philipsdr van Noord
1703-1779
1703-1779
Willem Jacobsz Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1694-1741
1694-1741
Annetje Pietersdr van Santen
1695-1764
1695-1764
Anna Jansdr Moerkerk
1710-
1710-
Pieter Cornelisz van der Ende
1701-1776
1701-1776
Machteld Fransdr van den Bos
1690-1775
1690-1775
Thomas Cornelisz van Meurs
1697-1784
1697-1784
Gerritje Bartensdr van Mechelen
1701-1779
1701-1779
Jan Arentsz Patijn
1665-
1665-
Jacob Woutersz Adrias
1702-
1702-
Claas Jacobsz Huijsman
1712-
1712-
Claasje Jacobsdr Verkade
1711-
1711-
Teunis Jacobszn Adam van Dijk
1710-1782
1710-1782
Heiltje van Ooijen
1713-1769
1713-1769
Hendrik Jaarsveld
1714-1758
1714-1758
Magdalena Jochemsdr Vreugdenhil
1715-1786
1715-1786
Arie Leendertsz Koene
1720-
1720-
Maria Evertsdr Verbeek
1724-
1724-
Jacoba Klaasdr Hogeveen
1731-
1731-
Cornelis Jacobsz Koene
1736-
1736-
Kniertje Gerritsdr Middelburg
1734-1763
1734-1763
Jacob Goossensz van den Berg
1700-1780
1700-1780
Kniertje Oliviersdr Zeeman
1707-1770
1707-1770
Johannes de Zwart
1720-
1720-
Maria Claasdr Schuttenhelm
1722-1797
1722-1797
Jan Pietersz van der Ende
1728-1808
1728-1808
Jannetje Thomasdr van Meurs
1729-1782
1729-1782
Frank Arentsz Westeijn (Wesstein)
1727-1798
1727-1798
Cornelia Willemsdr Olijerhoek (Olierook)
1732-1788
1732-1788
Cornelis Hendriksz Voogd
1734-1795
1734-1795
Aeltje de Vos
1736-1803
1736-1803
Dirk Pietersz van der Ende
1727-1779
1727-1779
Cornelia Thomasdr van Meurs
1727-1772
1727-1772
Teunis Jansz Patijn
1714-1783
1714-1783
Jannetje Jacobsdr Adrias
1726-1797
1726-1797
Pieter Klaasz Huijsman
1749-1833
1749-1833
Maartje Cornelisdr van Geest
1758-1784
1758-1784
Gerrit Teunisz van Dijk
1740-1816
1740-1816
Adriana Hendriksdr van Jaarsveld
1745-1829
1745-1829
Teunis Ariensz Koene
1746-1808
1746-1808
Johanna Dirksdr Middelburg
1767-1838
1767-1838
Barend Hendriksz Fop
1758-1805
1758-1805
Gerritje Cornelisdr Koene
1763-1814
1763-1814
Pieter Jansz van der Ende
1769-1847
1769-1847
Willemijntje Franksdr Westein
1768-1808
1768-1808
Arie Cornelisz Voogd
1764-1831
1764-1831
Geertje Simonsdr Harteveld
1766-1803
1766-1803
Elisa van den Ende
1766-1815
1766-1815
Geertruy Teunisdsr Patijn
1757-1814
1757-1814
Jan Pieterz Huijsman
1781-1849
1781-1849
Adriana Gerritsdr van Dijk
1784-1864
1784-1864
Arij Teunisz Koene
1799-1872
1799-1872
Maria Fop
1798-1883
1798-1883
Johannes Goosensz van den Berg
1790-1859
1790-1859
Cornelia van der Ende
1792-1867
1792-1867
Jan Ariensz Voogd
1799-1849
1799-1849
Pieternella Pietersdr la Place
1803-1867
1803-1867
Thomas van der Ende
1803-1865
1803-1865
Adriaantje Huijsman
1804-1850
1804-1850
Teunis Koene
1821-1911
1821-1911
Pieternella van den Berg
1827-1919
1827-1919
Gerardus Voogt
1826-1897
1826-1897
Geertruida van der Ende
1829-1886
1829-1886
Johannes Bertus Koene
1853-1943
1853-1943
Antonia Voogd
1856-1925
1856-1925
Cornelis Koene
1900-
1900-