Stamboom Vennik
Ernst Aschwin Georg Carol Heinrich Ignaz zur Lippe Biesterfeld
1914 - 1988 (73 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Juliana Louise van Kunowitz
1671-1754
1671-1754
Johann Christan I zu Solms Baruth
1670-1726
1670-1726
Frederik Moritz van Bentheim Tecklenburg
1653-1710
1653-1710
Georg Albrecht van Isenburg Büdingen
1664-1724
1664-1724
Amalie Henriette von Sayn Wittgenstein
1664-1733
1664-1733
Balthasar von Unruh
1665-1722
1665-1722
Bogislaw Wilhelm de Bruyn
1667-1733
1667-1733
Johanna Christine von Goldstein
1684-1731
1684-1731
Heinrich Casimir von Kameke
1675-1735
1675-1735
Agnese von Podewils
1682-1737
1682-1737
Georg Friedrich von Oldenburg
1694-1758
1694-1758
Modeste Sophie von Beneckendorff
1700-1732
1700-1732
Wofgang Georg II von Castell-Castell
1694-1736
1694-1736
Friederike Charlotte von Ortenburg
1712-1758
1712-1758
Johann Ludwig Vollrath
1705-1790
1705-1790
Friederike Charlotte von Erbach
1722-1786
1722-1786
Wilhelm von Hessen Philippsthal
1692-1761
1692-1761
Charlotte Wilhelmine von Anhalt Bernburg
1704-1766
1704-1766
Ludwig von Hohenlohe Langenburg
1696-1765
1696-1765
Eleonora von Nassau Saarbrucken
1707-1769
1707-1769
Frederik Karl von Stolberg Gedern
1693-1767
1693-1767
Christina von Mecklenburg Guestrow
1663-1749
1663-1749
Johann Karl von Solms Baruth
1702-1735
1702-1735
Heinrich VI von Reuss zu Köstritz
1707-1783
1707-1783
Henriette Casado de Monteleone
1725-1761
1725-1761
Anna Sophia von Trechkow
1670-1735
1670-1735
Paul Anton von Kamkeke
1674-
1674-
Ilsa Anna von Brünnow
1675-1749
1675-1749
Georg von der Recke auf Senenburg
1692-1760
1692-1760
Anna Dorothea von der Recke
1693-1767
1693-1767
Karl Ekhard von Kalmein
1687-1757
1687-1757
Bathasar von Gfug
1693-1711
1693-1711
Anna Philippina Schunck
1676-
1676-
Adam Melchior von Lestwitz
1663-1718
1663-1718
Ursula Elisabeth von Schweinitz
1673-1728
1673-1728
Anna Elisabeth Halmann
1695-
1695-
Caspar Halbach
1673-1741
1673-1741
Elisabeth Honsberg
1679-1723
1679-1723
Wilhelm Luther Hasenclever
1688-1748
1688-1748
Catharina Gertrud Jäger
1693-1733
1693-1733
Andreas Isaac Hilger
1678-1758
1678-1758
Anna Magdalena Hundeycker
1686-1769
1686-1769
Johannes Wilhelm Hütz
1671-1753
1671-1753
Anna Catharina Studberg
1681-1748
1681-1748
Wilken Bohlen
1685-1761
1685-1761
Becke Harmens
1688-1749
1688-1749
Bohl Lührs
1694-1750
1694-1750
Margreta Allers
1706-1775
1706-1775
Johann Hahn
1710-
1710-
Magdalena Klotz
1710-
1710-
Gottfried von Cramm
1650-1716
1650-1716
Wilhelm Hartwig von Rheden
1673-1729
1673-1729
Willemine Christine Bock von Wülfingen
1693-1729
1693-1729
Rudolf August von Wrede
1675-
1675-
Johann Ludwig Wurmser von Vendenheim
1684-1746
1684-1746
Georg Friedrich von Ütterodt
1683-1729
1683-1729
Franz Kästner
1700-
1700-
Rahel Dorothea Kob
1705-
1705-
Friedrich Luppert Rabe von Pappenheim
1675-1719
1675-1719
Isaac du Bos du Thil
1679-1769
1679-1769
Eleonore von Fabricius
1689-1762
1689-1762
Joachim Philip von Cramm
1619-1669
1619-1669
Margarethe Eva von Münch
1635-
1635-
Claus Ehlers
1660-
1660-
Mette Krudop
1678-
1678-
Johann Fitschen
1655-1738
1655-1738
Catharina Heins
1655-1695
1655-1695
Johann Ernst von Griesheim
1682-1746
1682-1746
Johanna Elisabeth von Alemann
1685-1762
1685-1762
Jobst Wilhelm von Cornberg
1670-1731
1670-1731
Lucie von Ditfurt
1677-1767
1677-1767
Anna Dorothea von Vincke
1681-1763
1681-1763
Andreas von Francken Sierstorpff
1636-1707
1636-1707
Johann von Spaden Spaetgens
1630-1688
1630-1688
Anna Agnes Gypenhusch
1630-1688
1630-1688
Wolfgang Anton von Öxle zu Friedenberg
1653-1701
1653-1701
Johanna Sidonia Wagner von Frommenhausen
1665-1709
1665-1709
Idel Jobst von Vincke
1650-1727
1650-1727
Agnes Elisabeth von Stedingk
1657-1723
1657-1723
Heinrich Viktor von Korff
1660-1713
1660-1713
Gertrud Marie von Voss
1679-1721
1679-1721
Anna Sidonie Riedesel
1653-1710
1653-1710
Wilhelm von Urff
1673-1752
1673-1752
Marie Elisabeth Schenck zu Schweinsberg
1675-1765
1675-1765
Idel Jobst von Vincke
1650-1727
1650-1727
Agnes Elisabeth von Stedingk
1657-1723
1657-1723
Heinrich Viktor von Korff
1660-1713
1660-1713
Gertrud Marie von Voss
1679-1721
1679-1721
Anna Sidonie Riedesel
1653-1710
1653-1710
Wilhelm von Urff
1673-1752
1673-1752
Marie Elisabeth Schenck zu Schweinsberg
1675-1765
1675-1765
Jobst Stephan von Syberg zum Busch
1690-1716
1690-1716
Christoph von Bodelschwingh
1676-1744
1676-1744
Diederik Reinhard von Quadt Landskron
1699-1742
1699-1742
Josine Charlotte von der Mark
1705-1738
1705-1738
Ludwig Philip von Unruh
1703-1741
1703-1741
Christiane Eleonore de Bruyn
1703-1770
1703-1770
Otto Felix Friedrich von Kameke
1709-1775
1709-1775
Johanna Dorothea Charlotte von Oldenburg
1715-1756
1715-1756
Katharina Hedwig von Castell Remlingen
1730-1783
1730-1783
Johann Karl von Löwenstein Wertheim
1740-1812
1740-1812
Dorothee Marie von Hessen Philippsthal
1738-1799
1738-1799
Karoline von Stolberg Gedern
1731-1796
1731-1796
Johann Christian II von Solms Baruth
1733-1800
1733-1800
Leopold Alexander von Wartensleben
1710-1775
1710-1775
Anna Frederika von Kamecke
1715-1788
1715-1788
Jacob Ernst von der Recke
1721-1758
1721-1758
Louise Gottliebe von Kalmein
1735-1806
1735-1806
Karl Heinrich von Gfug
1710-1768
1710-1768
Karoline von Schütz zu Pflümmern
1715-1767
1715-1767
Adam Friedrich von Lestwitz
1712-1754
1712-1754
Rosine Charlotte von Goldbach
1715-1755
1715-1755
Johannes Halbach
1711-1786
1711-1786
Maria Katharina Hasenclever
1717-1786
1717-1786
Johann Peter Hilger
1720-1788
1720-1788
Anna Maria Gertrud Hütz
1719-1788
1719-1788
Hinrich Bohlen
1711-1780
1711-1780
Catharina Lührs
1725-1807
1725-1807
Philip Jacob Oswald
1736-1805
1736-1805
Catharine Hahn
1739-
1739-
Ernst Gottfried von Cramm
1683-1749
1683-1749
Christiane Sophie von Rheden
1718-1745
1718-1745
Heinrich Ernst Wilhelm von Wrede
1706-1760
1706-1760
Maria Louise Wurmser von Vendenheim
1706-1760
1706-1760
Georg Adolf von Ütterodt
1724-1759
1724-1759
Christoph Friedrich Rabe von Pappenheim
1713-1770
1713-1770
Sophie Florentine Anna du Bos du Thil
1726-1796
1726-1796
Franz Heinrich von Cramm
1663-1724
1663-1724
Catharina Onneken
1670-1739
1670-1739
Johann Heinrich Ehlers
1691-1762
1691-1762
Elisabeth Fitschen
1697-1758
1697-1758
Carl Heinrich Ernst von Griesheim
1713-1785
1713-1785
Catharina Margaretha von Bülow
1713-1785
1713-1785
Christian Ludwig von Cornberg
1716-1791
1716-1791
Kaspar von Francken Sierstorpff
1671-1751
1671-1751
Anna Maria von Schönheim
1680-1759
1680-1759
Heinrich Gottfried von Spätgen Koppitz
1664-1750
1664-1750
Anna Barbara von Öxle zu Friedenberg
1690-1754
1690-1754
Idel Jobst von Vincke
1680-1740
1680-1740
Beate Elisabeth von Korff
1708-1767
1708-1767
Georg Walrab von Buttlar Erlenberg
1686-1744
1686-1744
Helena Elisabeth von Urff
1709-1796
1709-1796
Idel Jobst von Vincke
1680-1740
1680-1740
Beate Elisabeth von Korff
1708-1767
1708-1767
Georg Walrab von Buttlar Erlenberg
1686-1744
1686-1744
Helena Elisabeth von Urff
1709-1796
1709-1796
Carl Phillipp von Unruh
1731-1809
1731-1809
Elisabeth Henriëtte Dorothea von Kameke
1745-1782
1745-1782
Albert Frederik von Castell-Castell
1766-1810
1766-1810
Sophia Amalia von Löwenstein Wertheim
1771-1823
1771-1823
Karl Ludwig von Hohenlohe Langenburg
1762-1825
1762-1825
Amalia Henriëtte von Solms Baruth
1768-1847
1768-1847
Leopold Alexander von Wartensleben
1743-1832
1743-1832
Caroline Louise von der Recke
1753-1825
1753-1825
Carl Georg Friedrich von Gfug
1741-1816
1741-1816
Johanna Juliane von Lestwitz
1753-1824
1753-1824
Johannes Arnold Halbach
1745-1823
1745-1823
Maria Gertrud Hilger
1762-
1762-
Bohl Bohlen
1754-1836
1754-1836
Johanna Magdalena Oswald
1770-1805
1770-1805
Levin August Ernst von Cramm
1735-1799
1735-1799
Charlotte Louise von Wrede
1750-1829
1750-1829
Wolf Sigismund von Ütterodt
1756-1821
1756-1821
August Friedrich von Cramm
1703-1778
1703-1778
Rebekka Ehlers
1730-1804
1730-1804
August Ernst von Griesheim
1757-1810
1757-1810
Elisabeth von Cornberg
1757-1827
1757-1827
Peter Joseph Albert von Sierstorpff
1716-1770
1716-1770
Hedwig von Spätgen
1723-1776
1723-1776
Ernst von Vincke
1738-1813
1738-1813
Louise von Buttlar
1739-1806
1739-1806
Ernst von Vincke
1738-1813
1738-1813
Louise von Buttlar
1739-1806
1739-1806
Wilhelmina Louise von Bodelschwingh
1755-1818
1755-1818
Friedrich Ludwig von Castell-Castell
2791-1875
2791-1875
Friederike von Hohenlohe Langenburg
1793-1859
1793-1859
Caesar Alexander Scipio von Wartensleben
1785-1851
1785-1851
Friederike von Gfug
1789-1831
1789-1831
Arnold Halbach
1787-1860
1787-1860
Johanna Caroline Bohlen
1800-1882
1800-1882
Friedrich Carl August von Cramm
1786-1815
1786-1815
Charlotte von Ütterodt
1786-1858
1786-1858
Philip Lebrecht von Cramm
1762-1820
1762-1820
Philippine von Griesheim
1790-1881
1790-1881
Heinrich von Sierstorpff Driburg
1750-1842
1750-1842
Charlotte von Vincke
1780-0002
1780-0002
Ludwig von Vincke
1774-1844
1774-1844
Eleonore von Syberg zum Busch
1788-1826
1788-1826
Leopold Otto Friedrich von Wartensleben
1818-1846
1818-1846
Mathilde Halbach
1822-1848
1822-1848
Wolf Friedrich von Cramm
1812-1879
1812-1879
Hedwig von Cramm
1819-1891
1819-1891
Ernst Eberhard von Sierstorpff Driburg
1813-1855
1813-1855
Karoline von Vincke
1822-1870
1822-1870
Aschwin von Sierstorpff Cramm
1846-1909
1846-1909
Hedwig von Sierstorpff
1848-1900
1848-1900