Stamboom Vennik
Dirk Looijen
1856 - 1916 (59 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Grietje Philipsdr van Dop (Baeck)
1630-1695
1630-1695
Willem Gillisz Burger
1652-1730
1652-1730
Fijtje Fredericksdr Schipper
1658-1726
1658-1726
Jakob Jansz van Dam
1651-
1651-
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Jan Cornelisz Valkenburg
1608-
1608-
Jan Gerritsz de Quaack
1650-
1650-
Cornelis Jorisz Oosterlee
1644-1704
1644-1704
Clara Jacobsdr Hoogwerff
1644-
1644-
Joris Lourisz Luck
1636-1683
1636-1683
Trijntje Hendriksdr van Eikhout
1643-1716
1643-1716
Bartholomeus Cornelisz Valkenburg
1621-1670
1621-1670
Grietje Jansdr van Bleijswijk
1620-1682
1620-1682
Cornelis Pietersz van Dorp
1651-1718
1651-1718
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Jan Abramsz van Kralingen
1645-1681
1645-1681
Adriaentje Claesdr de Haas
1650-1685
1650-1685
Doe Engelsz van Dorp
1645-1690
1645-1690
Rusje Corsensdr van de Eekelen
1645-1702
1645-1702
Trijntje Corsensdr Bruijser
1645-1681
1645-1681
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Isaack Dirksz van der Eijck
1622-1680
1622-1680
Hilletje Cornelisdr van der Meer
1630-1680
1630-1680
Tieleman Cornelisz van Couwenhoven
1654-1695
1654-1695
Neeltje Andriesdr Moerman
1656-1738
1656-1738
Maarten Jansz van den Bos
1610-1665
1610-1665
Burgje Jacobs van der Post
1620-1671
1620-1671
Rokus Arensz Luck
1635-1716
1635-1716
Trijntje Arijensdr Vois
1638-
1638-
Ansem Arentsz van Spronsen
1647-1701
1647-1701
Appolonia Jansdr van Dam
1646-1680
1646-1680
Willem Arentsz Opstal
1621-1675
1621-1675
Arien Ariensz van Middelburgh
1627-1701
1627-1701
Cornelis Gerritsz van der Boom
1630-1675
1630-1675
Maertje Tijssensdr
1630-1675
1630-1675
Jan Abramsz van Kralingen
1645-1681
1645-1681
Adriaentje Claesdr de Haas
1650-1685
1650-1685
Doe Engelsz van Dorp
1645-1690
1645-1690
Rusje Corsensdr van de Eekelen
1645-1702
1645-1702
Jannetje Arentsdr
1634-
1634-
Jannetje Jacobsdr
1625-1679
1625-1679
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1645-1725
1645-1725
Barbera Hendriksdr Dortweght
1655-1688
1655-1688
Pieter Arentsz Verspeck
1649-
1649-
Louweris Pietersz van Staalduinen
1629-1701
1629-1701
Maartje Jansdr Goutappel
1634-1667
1634-1667
Philip Cornelisz Loij
1671-1748
1671-1748
Trijntje Dirksdr Brinks
1674-1748
1674-1748
Huijg Willemsz Burger
1679-1756
1679-1756
Elisabeth Corsdr Hoogenraad
1690-1753
1690-1753
Pieter Jacobsz van Dam
1681-1754
1681-1754
Neeltje Jansdr Blankestein
1685-1733
1685-1733
Jacob Jansz Valkenburg
1657-
1657-
Ewout Jansz de Quaack
1675-1728
1675-1728
Wijntje Ariensdr
1675-
1675-
Joris Cornelisz Oosterlee
1672-1748
1672-1748
Susannetje Jorisdr Locq
1673-1748
1673-1748
Johannes Meesz Valkenburg
1664-1726
1664-1726
Hilletge Cornelisdr van Dorp
1675-1731
1675-1731
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Adolph Arentsz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1671-1715
1671-1715
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Jan Arentsz van den Beukel
1645-1710
1645-1710
Adam Maartensz van den Bosch
1654-1730
1654-1730
Johannes Rokusz Luck
1672-
1672-
Arend Willemsz Opstal
1661-
1661-
Cornelis Arijens van Middelburgh
1665-1721
1665-1721
Kniertje Cornelisdr van der Boom
1659-1714
1659-1714
Claes Jansz van Kralingen
1670-1706
1670-1706
Trijntje Philipsdr
1655-
1655-
Trijntje Sierensdr
1660-
1660-
Huijbregt Pietersz van der Velden
1678-1734
1678-1734
Maria Pietersdr Verspeck
1682-
1682-
Pieter Laurensz van Staalduinen
1654-1731
1654-1731
Sent Philipsz Looij
1711-
1711-
Johannes Pietersz van Dam
1714-1773
1714-1773
Emerentia Fulpsdr van der Hoeven
1717-1791
1717-1791
Jan Jacobsz Valkenburg
1684-1787
1684-1787
Catharina Ewoutsdr de Quaack
1701-1792
1701-1792
Jacob Jorisz Oosterlee
1699-1772
1699-1772
Lijsbeth Jansdr Valkenburg
1700-1786
1700-1786
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Lourens Adolfsz Sigmond
1702-1748
1702-1748
Aagje Cornelisdr Middelburg
1706-1741
1706-1741
Isaak Leenderts van der Eijck
1710-1796
1710-1796
Magteld Jansdr van der Weg
1713-1791
1713-1791
Trijntje Adamsdr van den Bosch
1682-1753
1682-1753
Rochus Johannes Luck
1698-
1698-
Maria Ariensdr Opstal
1701-
1701-
Ariaantje Claasdr van Kralingen
1700-1771
1700-1771
Ewoud Verheul
1704-
1704-
Ariaantje van Loo
1708-
1708-
Gerrit Pas
1713-
1713-
Jannetje Jongenburger
1713-1755
1713-1755
Pieter Huijbrechtsz van der Velden
1710-1789
1710-1789
Annetje Pietersdr van Staalduinen
1702-1781
1702-1781
Philips Centsz Looije
1739-1812
1739-1812
Jacoba Jansdr van Dam
1746-1846
1746-1846
Dirk Jansz Valkenburg
1737-1816
1737-1816
Susanna Jacobsdr Oosterlee
1730-1816
1730-1816
Arij Gerritsz Middelburg
1737-1815
1737-1815
Maria Dirksdr Veerkamp
1732-1814
1732-1814
Adolf Louwrensz Zigmond (Sigmond)
1737-1806
1737-1806
Geertje Isaaksdr van der Eijck
1734-1791
1734-1791
Antje Rokusdr Luck
1723-
1723-
Arij Gerritsz Middelburg
1737-1815
1737-1815
Maria Dirksdr Veerkamp
1732-1814
1732-1814
Evert (Ewit) van der Hoeven
1727-1790
1727-1790
Willemijntje Ewoutsdr Verheul
1730-1806
1730-1806
Abraham Gerritsz Pas
1736-
1736-
Elisabeth Pietersdr van de Velde
1742-1808
1742-1808
Cent Philipsz Looije
1768-1826
1768-1826
Catharina Dirksdr Valkenburg
1768-1839
1768-1839
Gerrit Ariesz Middelburg
1771-1826
1771-1826
Rocus Adamsz van den Beukel
1764-1820
1764-1820
Clasina Ariesdr Middelburg
1767-1842
1767-1842
Fulles Ewoudsz van der Hoeven
1763-1829
1763-1829
Antje Abrahamsdr Pas
1778-1853
1778-1853
Dirk Centsz Looije
1798-1886
1798-1886
Geertje Middelburg
1797-1867
1797-1867
Adam van den Beukel
1803-1874
1803-1874
Willemina van der Hoeven
1805-1837
1805-1837
Johannis Looijen
1835-1904
1835-1904
Clasina Maria van den Beukel
1834-1898
1834-1898
Dirk Looijen
1856-1916
1856-1916