Stamboom Vennik
Floris Willemsz van Lynden
1197 - 1247 (50 jaar)Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Arnold I d'Aspremont
1005-1060
1005-1060
Adele van Arlon (Aarlen)
1010-
1010-
Theodoric van Thionville
1000-
1000-
Gobert d'Briey
1000-
1000-
Ermengarde van Hierges
1005-
1005-
Walram van Arlon (Aarlen)
0972-1052
0972-1052
Adelaide van Lotharingen Bar le Duc
0985-1062
0985-1062
Richwin van Mousson-Mombeliard
0990-1028
0990-1028
Hildegard van Egisheim
1005-1030
1005-1030
Mathilde van Zwaben
0988-1031
0988-1031
Reinoud van Bourgondië
0990-1057
0990-1057
Adelheid van Normandie
1000-1038
1000-1038
Adalbert III van Longwy-Metz
1005-1048
1005-1048
Clemence van Foix
1005-
1005-
Hedwig van Holland
1020-
1020-
Emmo II van Loon van Rode
1025-1078
1025-1078
Swanhilde van Holland
1025-1078
1025-1078
Gerhard van Mainz
1045-1115
1045-1115
Bertha van Blieskastel
1047-
1047-
Volmar III van Metz
1020-1087
1020-1087
Gerhard III van Egisheim
1029-1096
1029-1096
Bertha van Geneve
1036-1105
1036-1105
Heinrich I van Egisheim
1025-1065
1025-1065
Clementia van Poitou-Gleiberg
1054-1142
1054-1142
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1010-
1010-
Jan Thierry van Altena
0999-1043
0999-1043
Heer Hugo I van Voorne
1035-1108
1035-1108
Badeloge van Holland
1040-1065
1040-1065
Othilde (Ulfhild) van Saksen
1055-1120
1055-1120
Bernhard II van Werl van Hövel
0985-1083
0985-1083
Sigebodo IV van Ahr
1017-1073
1017-1073
Lothar V van Walbeck
1030-1106
1030-1106
Gerhard I van Hochstaden
1035-1096
1035-1096
Aleydis van Wickrath
1040-1100
1040-1100
Gerhard I van Hochstaden
1035-1096
1035-1096
Aleydis van Wickrath
1040-1100
1040-1100
Hedwich von Formbach
1058-1100
1058-1100
Graaf Hendrik III van Leuven
1055-1095
1055-1095
Gertruda van Vlaanderen
1070-1117
1070-1117
Albert III d'Aspremont
1030-1114
1030-1114
Herbert d'Briey
1025-1080
1025-1080
Arnold van Lynden
1030-
1030-
Helene d'Aspremont
1040-
1040-
Lodewijk II van Mombeliard
1020-1072
1020-1072
Sophia van Lotharingen
1020-1092
1020-1092
Willem van Bourgondië
1025-1087
1025-1087
Stefanie (Etienette) van Longwy-Metz
1035-1088
1035-1088
NN Cuynstein
1050-
1050-
Arnulf I van Loon
1059-1138
1059-1138
Adelheid van Mainz
1065-1140
1065-1140
Volmar IV van Metz
1070-1111
1070-1111
Swanhilde van Egisheim
1082-
1082-
Adalbert van Egisheim
1050-1098
1050-1098
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Thetburgia van Nadelwick
1045-
1045-
Jan van Altena
1045-1073
1045-1073
Margaretha van Brustem
1050-
1050-
Hugo II van Voorne
1065-1135
1065-1135
NN van Naeldwijck
1080-
1080-
Herman zur Lippe
1048-1096
1048-1096
Theoderich I van Ahr
1060-1127
1060-1127
NN van Walbeck
1075-1130
1075-1130
Gerhard II van Hochstaden
1055-1147
1055-1147
Aleidis van Wickerode
1065-
1065-
Gerhard II van Hochstaden
1055-1147
1055-1147
Aleidis van Wickerode
1065-
1065-
Simon I van Lotharingen
1076-1138
1076-1138
Adelheid van Brabant
1090-1151
1090-1151
Hedwige d'Briey
1060-1128
1060-1128
Robbert van Beusichem (Bosinchem)
1060-1141
1060-1141
Ida van Lynden
1065-1118
1065-1118
Dietrich II van Bar-Mombeliard
1046-1105
1046-1105
Irmtrud van Bourgondië
1050-1105
1050-1105
Gertrudis van Oostenrijk
1080-
1080-
Meur van Loon
1075-
1075-
Arnold II van Loon
1085-1138
1085-1138
Adelheid van Rieneck
1085-
1085-
Volmar V van Metz
1100-1142
1100-1142
Mathilde van Dagsburg
1098-1135
1098-1135
Gerard Simonsz van Teylingen
1038-1100
1038-1100
Aleida Jansdr van Arkel
1054-1110
1054-1110
Aleida Jansdr van Altena
1072-1144
1072-1144
Hugo III van Voorne
1108-1156
1108-1156
Hadewich Florisdr van Holland
1110-1157
1110-1157
Berhard I zur Lippe
1075-1144
1075-1144
Otto I van Ahr
1098-1167
1098-1167
Adelheid van Hochstaden
1115-1170
1115-1170
Tiderich van Hochstaden
1100-
1100-
Luitgard van Lotharingen
1100-
1100-
Arnold III van Lynden van Aspremont
1080-1150
1080-1150
Helena van Beusichem (Bosinchem)
1090-1141
1090-1141
Dirk III de Montbeliard
1070-1128
1070-1128
Gertrude van Oostenrijk
1090-1134
1090-1134
Agnes van Meurs van Loon
1110-
1110-
Lodewijk I van Loon-Mainz
1110-1171
1110-1171
Agnes van Metz Longwy
1114-1171
1114-1171
Gerrit Gerardsz van Teylingen
1100-1164
1100-1164
Cunegonde van der Lecke
1106-1158
1106-1158
Heer Daniel I van der Merwede
1112-1172
1112-1172
Adelheid van Voorne
1132-1199
1132-1199
Herman I zur Lippe
1092-1167
1092-1167
Otto II van Ahr
1126-1197
1126-1197
Adelheid van Hochstaden
1126-
1126-
Willem Arnoldsz van Lynden van Aspremont
1124-1149
1124-1149
Agnes de Montbelliard-Altena
1128-1180
1128-1180
Agnes van Loon
1145-1191
1145-1191
Hugo Gerritsz van Teylingen
1130-1172
1130-1172
Maria Danielsdr van der Merwede
1135-1183
1135-1183
Floris Willemsz van Lynden
1150-1203
1150-1203
Agnes van Wachtendonck
1150-1203
1150-1203
Margaretha zur Lippe
1169-1210
1169-1210
Willem Florisz van Lynden
1166-1227
1166-1227
Christine Willemsdr van Brederode
1175-1211
1175-1211
Floris Willemsz van Lynden
1197-1247
1197-1247