Stamboom Vennik
Floor Maat
Opm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
Claas Aartsz Maat
1747-1816
1747-1816
Suzanna Aartsdr Rietveld
1753-1811
1753-1811
Jacobus Jansz Labee
1753-1839
1753-1839
Ariaantje Jansdr den Haan
1756-1839
1756-1839
Krijn Lambertsz Kok
1761-1826
1761-1826
Kaatje Bastiaansdr van Vuuren
1768-1812
1768-1812
Claas Gerritsz Straver
1747-1809
1747-1809
Jacobus Cok
1747-1795
1747-1795
Adriana Adriaansdr Koenerding
1754-1827
1754-1827
Wouter Jansz Voormolen
1762-1811
1762-1811
Aaltje Sanders van Harten
1753-1844
1753-1844
Willem Dirksz Goedhart
1758-1847
1758-1847
Teuntje Petersdr de Haas
1761-1838
1761-1838
Jan den Haan
1758-1828
1758-1828
Ariaantje Hendriksdr van Wijk
1773-1837
1773-1837
Michael Ariensz van der Hoeven
1774-1847
1774-1847
Elisabeth Jorisdr Koole
1776-1841
1776-1841
Willem Willemsz van der Heijde
1767-1832
1767-1832
Antje Willemsdr Storm
1767-1847
1767-1847
Jacob Jacobsz Simmie
1769-1833
1769-1833
Geertruij Dirksdr van Leeuwen
1779-1833
1779-1833
Benjamin Boers
1756-1828
1756-1828
Maria Dirksdr van den Ende
1760-1839
1760-1839
Dirk van Oosten
1777-1828
1777-1828
Johanna Moor
1787-1829
1787-1829
Theodorus Pietersz Noordermeer
1779-1827
1779-1827
Catharina van der Hoeven
1787-
1787-
Antonie Vergal
1760-1834
1760-1834
Fransijna Bregman
1775-1853
1775-1853
Machiel Cornelisz de Jong
1775-1858
1775-1858
Adriana Cornelisdr Verheij
1774-1844
1774-1844
Pieter Jansz de Bles
1794-1878
1794-1878
Cornelia Leendertsdr Keus
1792-1856
1792-1856
Jogchem Arensz Roos
1786-1862
1786-1862
Barbara Ariensdr Bal
1787-1885
1787-1885
Johannes Hendriksz Cramer
1780-1840
1780-1840
Dirkje Bastiaansz Dubbelaar
1786-1840
1786-1840
Jacob Pietersz Baak
1773-1813
1773-1813
Kommertje Dirksdr Vrolijk
1775-1856
1775-1856
Dirk Simonsz den Heijer
1784-1863
1784-1863
Johanna Woutersdr den Dulk
1790-1869
1790-1869
Klaar Klaarsz Pronk
1781-1843
1781-1843
Trijntje Jacobsdr van der Toorn
1783-1863
1783-1863
Aalbert Pietersz van der Zwan
1792-1857
1792-1857
Huibertje Dirksdr Keus
1792-1877
1792-1877
Gerbrand Cornelisz Bron
1766-1847
1766-1847
Dirkje Gerritsdr Roos
1767-1840
1767-1840
Pieter Cornelisz Groen
1786-1832
1786-1832
Martijntje Klaarsdr Pronk
1785-1855
1785-1855
Jacob Leenderdsz Spaans
1776-1837
1776-1837
Wilhelmina Simonsdr de Graaf
1775-1850
1775-1850
Corstiaan Arensz Kuijper
1787-1863
1787-1863
Maria Pietersdr den Heijer
1788-1866
1788-1866
Dirk Cornelisz Harteveld
1777-1855
1777-1855
Maria Arensdr Knoester
1780-1847
1780-1847
Cornelis Tielemansz Vrolijk
1780-1868
1780-1868
Jaapje Cornelisdr Plugge
1784-1863
1784-1863
Joris Arensz Buitenhek
1801-1845
1801-1845
Maria Batenburg
1800-1874
1800-1874
Johan Georg Biever
1780-1849
1780-1849
Elisabeth Bal
1788-1849
1788-1849
Pieter Klaasz Maat
1778-1858
1778-1858
Jacomijntje Labee
1792-1842
1792-1842
Willem Kok
1802-1867
1802-1867
Lijsje (Lyntje) Stravers (Straves)
1801-1885
1801-1885
Adriaan Koenerding Cok
1779-1838
1779-1838
Johanna Maria Woutersdr Voormolen
1795-1876
1795-1876
Antonie Willemsz Goedhart
1795-1870
1795-1870
Peetertje den Haan
1801-1889
1801-1889
Sijtje (Seijtje) van der Hoeven
1804-1873
1804-1873
Willem Willemsz van der Heijde
1799-1864
1799-1864
Dirkje Simmie
1805-1879
1805-1879
Frans Benjaminsz Boers
1785-1851
1785-1851
Catharina van Oosten
1805-1885
1805-1885
Adrianus Noordermeer
1810-1843
1810-1843
Maria Vergal
1805-1888
1805-1888
Cornelis Chielensz de Jong
1811-1854
1811-1854
Maria Pietersdr de Bles
1814-1846
1814-1846
Arie Roos
1819-1899
1819-1899
Josina Jansdr Cramer
1819-1890
1819-1890
Gerbrand Baak
1811-1863
1811-1863
Dirkje den Heijer
1811-1899
1811-1899
Gerrit Klaarsz Pronk
1818-1885
1818-1885
Pieternella van der Zwan
1825-1908
1825-1908
Gerrit Bron
1806-1891
1806-1891
Adriana Groen
1807-1888
1807-1888
Jacob Spaans
1814-1887
1814-1887
Adriana Corstiaansdr Kuijper
1814-1888
1814-1888
Maarten Dirksz Harteveld
1807-1852
1807-1852
Trijntje Vrolijk
1811-1889
1811-1889
Leenderd Buitenhek
1826-1857
1826-1857
Neeltje Biever
1827-1877
1827-1877
Aart Maat
1822-1910
1822-1910
Kaatje Kok
1824-1900
1824-1900
Jacobus Cok
1818-1910
1818-1910
Neeltje Goedhart
1826-1893
1826-1893
Machiel van der Hoeven
1833-1907
1833-1907
Jaapje van der Heijde
1838-1920
1838-1920
Frans Boers
1845-1932
1845-1932
Antonia Noordermeer
1841-1920
1841-1920
Pieter de Jong
1837-1911
1837-1911
Dirkje Roos
1840-1922
1840-1922
Jacob Baak
1849-1925
1849-1925
Huibertje Pronk
1851-1928
1851-1928
Pieter Bron
1834-1912
1834-1912
Willemina Spaans
1835-1913
1835-1913
Maarten Harteveld
1850-1911
1850-1911
Elisabeth Buitenhek
1850-1902
1850-1902
Aart Maat
1861-1952
1861-1952
Maggeltje Cok
1868-1951
1868-1951
Corstiaan Bron
1877-1964
1877-1964
Neeltje Harteveld
1878-1958
1878-1958